Click on an alumni listing from Squamish, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®
Name High School Grad Year
Janet Armstrong Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1991
Shivinder Bains Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1993
Kevin Barr Howe Sound Secondary School
Fernando Bergerac Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1984
Taran Bir Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2011
Anita Boyd Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1987
Cheryl Boyd Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1988
Dan Boyle Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1995
Joyce Brander Howe Sound Secondary School
John Brennan Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1977
Len Burri Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1988
Glen Campbell Howe Sound Secondary School
Mike Campbell Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1984
Laura Carreras Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2004
Rollie Clarke Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1984
Tammy Clarke Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1993
Kelly Clausen Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1976
Troy Coe Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1988
Brad Colins Howe Sound Secondary School
Ravinder Combo Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1988
Lisa Cookson Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2000
Erica Cumming Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1976
Christine Curz Howe Sound Secondary School
Wayne Davis Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1992
Anita Dawson Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1987
James Delikatny Howe Sound Secondary School
Scott Delikatny Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1978
Gurinder Dhaliwal Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2004
Janice Drenka Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1970
Andrea Drew Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1988
Robin Drygas Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1977
John Dunning Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2003
Diane Eaton Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1976
Doug Eaton Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1978
Phil Ellis Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1979
Gordon Emery Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1961
Dale Ethier Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1990
Billy Featherston Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1996
Gail Featherston Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2004
Chantel Ford Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2003
John French Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1987
Aman Gill Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2000
Amandeep Gill Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2006
Mohinder Gill Howe Sound Secondary School
Remi Gill Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1984
Katie Gordon Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2003
John Gully Howe Sound Secondary School
Lauren Gustason Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2002
Tyler Hall Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2005
Rebecca Hansen Howe Sound Secondary School
Julie Harrington Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2003
Garry Hastings Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1974
Mark Hawksworth Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1976
Mark Hawkworth Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1976
Lorraine Hayes Howe Sound Secondary School
Eron Herd Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1992
Greg Hoff Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1993
Glen Holstien Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1982
Jaime Hortin Howe Sound Secondary School
Beverly Hughes Howe Sound Secondary School
Pam Huron Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1980
Mike Huska Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1992
Grazia Iacovone Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1965
Brad Jackson Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1982
Rikki Johnson Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1997
Wendy Junkin Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1999
Leanne Kilburn Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1972
Anita Kingston Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1987
Lucky Lalli Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1984
Amanda Larson Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2002
Neil MacDonald Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1995
Kevin Mackenzie Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1978
Lorraine Mackin Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1983
Rusell Maclean Howe Sound Secondary School
Laurie Maclellan Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1974
Cheryl Madrega Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1987
Margaret Marsh Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1961
Fiona Matheson Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2000
Doug Matthews Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1957
Jason Mcintyre Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1992
Taylor Mckecknie Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2010
Henry Mckijntuck Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1961
Scott Mercs Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1983
Mary Middelmann Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1969
Adam Miller Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1997
Richard Misiurka Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1977
Joanne Moore Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1961
Richard Munro Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1955
Chantel Newman Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2003
Kay Newstead Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1970
Cristian Oreamuno Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1997
Michelle Parker Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2003
Dean Patterson Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1983
Nicole Perreault Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2003
Evalynda Pickard Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1953
Raelene Pino Howe Sound Secondary School
Kim Plochl Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1978
Grant Prothero Howe Sound Secondary School
David Richardson Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1971
Terry Rivett Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1987
Shelly Rivette Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1985
Julie Roberts Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1987
Wilhelm Ruehl Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1983
Wilhelm Ruhel Howe Sound Secondary School
Kelly Saggir Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1989
Linda Samitz Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1971
Daljeet Sangha Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1991
Tina Sangha Howe Sound Secondary School
Erika Sarrete Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2001
Mike Satre Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1983
Ralph Schmich Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1973
Sigrid Schmich Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1973
Kathy Shilling Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1983
Kate Sokolan Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2008
Corlea Sulivan Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1971
Corlea Sullivan Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1972
Len Taralson Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1972
Leanne Tedachuck Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1978
Leanne Tetachuck Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1978
Randy Tetzlaff Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1982
Dennis Therrien Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1986
Melody Trotto Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1990
Janet Vanderhor Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1989
Fernando Vergara Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1984
Andrew Wood Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2010
Andrew Woofd Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2010
Joseph Wright Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1986
Leanne Young Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1993
Ross Young Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 2008
Preston Zaharia Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1988
Dale Zorn Howe Sound Secondary School Class of 1973

About Squamish, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Squamish, BC includes graduates from 1 school. To filter results, select a Squamish, BC high school using the links to the right. The Squamish alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Squamish around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from West Vancouver, BC, Gibsons, BC, or North Vancouver, BC.