Click on an alumni listing from Richmond, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Iain Adamson Steveston Secondary School Class of 1980
Abdullah Aftaita H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2007
Brenda Ainscough Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1975
Memosa Albert H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2011
Danielle Aldcorn Steveston Secondary School Class of 1990
Irshaad Ali Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1996
Rachelle Ammer Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1997
Jimmy Amsden R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1986
Kathy Anderson Steveston Secondary School Class of 1984
Ken Anderson Steveston Secondary School Class of 1979
Nicole Andrews Steveston Secondary School
Ty Anno Hugh Boyd Secondary School
Richard Antao H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 1980
Kris Aquino H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2011
Grant Archibald R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1982
Nancy Arnold Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1979
Rajbir Aulak Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1986
Christine Bacani H J Cambie Secondary School
Tasha Baer Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1988
Navdeep Bains H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2008
Christine Baird Charles London School Class of 1983
Carol Baisley Steveston Secondary School Class of 1968
Dylan Baldry H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2011
Ernie Ball Steveston Secondary School
Murray Barstow Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1997
Lori Battison Steveston Secondary School
Sharo Battison Steveston Secondary School Class of 1968
Sharon Battison Steveston Secondary School Class of 1968
Chantal Beaton Steveston Secondary School
Michelle Beaumont Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1987
Stephanie Bebbington Steveston Secondary School Class of 1992
Patricia Bell Hugh Boyd Secondary School
Karen Bello Steveston Secondary School Class of 1990
Rona Bendicio H J Cambie Secondary School
Sonja Benedictson Steveston Secondary School Class of 1979
Nancy Bennet Steveston Secondary School Class of 2003
Liane Bennett Steveston Secondary School Class of 1983
Bonnie Berezowski Steveston Secondary School Class of 1980
Linda Berg Steveston Secondary School
Roy Bergman Steveston Secondary School
Manny Bhuttar Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1991
Harpreet Bilkhu H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2013
Wilf Bing Richmond Secondary School Class of 1950
Saha Biniaz R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 2003
Cin Bir Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1977
John Blackmore R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1966
Andy Bone Steveston Secondary School Class of 1973
Richard Bone Steveston Secondary School Class of 1971
Ivana Boskovic Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 2008
Mary Bouler Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1970
Ronnie Bowal R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 2002
Jeff Bowyer Steveston Secondary School Class of 1978
Phyllis Brady Steveston Secondary School Class of 1966
Tracy Breen Steveston Secondary School Class of 1995
Julia Brooker Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1982
Carol Brown Steveston Secondary School Class of 1974
Cathy Brown Station Stretch School
Christine Brown Steveston Secondary School Class of 1981
Jeff Brown Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1991
Louise Brown Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1982
Rory Brown Steveston Secondary School Class of 1987
Susan Brownell Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1977
Paul Bryant Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1969
Mark Brydges Steveston Secondary School Class of 1975
David Bursey Steveston Secondary School Class of 1980
Susan Buse Steveston Secondary School Class of 1979
Vern Byberg Steveston Secondary School Class of 1979
Linda Campbell Steveston Secondary School Class of 1967
Pablo Campos Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 2013
Melissa Cardinal Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1981
Rhea Casido Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 2009
Linda Cebuliak Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1965
Billy Chan Steveston Secondary School Class of 2005
Emelina Chan Steveston Secondary School Class of 2004
Fion Chan H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 1997
Jeannie Chan Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 2003
Liana Chan Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 2011
Lowina Chan H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 1999
Bailey Chapman H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2006
Damian Charles Steveston Secondary School Class of 1987
Billy Chen Steveston Secondary School Class of 2005
Catherine Chen Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1996
Even Chen R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 2008
Salina Cheng Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 2002
Virinder Chhina R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1979
Lyle Chippeway Steveston Secondary School Class of 1979
Inhee Cho R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 2000
Joyce Choi Steveston Secondary School Class of 1990
Cindy Chow R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 2002
Cynthia Chow R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1958
Jennifer Christensen Steveston Secondary School Class of 1989
Rita Chue Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1989
Sonia Chui H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2004
Bradley Clarke Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1982
Brian Clarke Steveston Secondary School
Tim Corkan Steveston Secondary School Class of 1978
Traci Costa Steveston Secondary School Class of 1990
Rob Cox Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1981
Michele Cristal Steveston Secondary School Class of 1979
Brian Croft Steveston Secondary School Class of 1966
Mary Cross Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1982
Jeff Crossley Steveston Secondary School Class of 1986
Allan Cruikshank Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1990
Susan Crystal Steveston Secondary School Class of 1973
Novid Dadmand Hugh Mcroberts Sec School
Heather Dagenais Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1962
Karen Dalton Richmond Secondary School
Rick Dasilva Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1992
Ronald Davidson Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1976
Kelley Davies Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1989
Mark Davies Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1967
Elaine Davis Steveston Secondary School
Scott Deans Steveston Secondary School Class of 1968
George Deboer Steveston Secondary School Class of 1978
Tony Dema R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 2007
Hall Dena Steveston Secondary School
Debra Dennill Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1989
Deana Destible Steveston Secondary School Class of 1985
Harjit Dhaliwal Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1981
Jasdeep Dhaliwal Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1999
Manraj Dhaliwal H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2009
Novi Dhaliwal R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1990
Harkeena Dhesi Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 2008
Anne Dhin H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2013
Daisy Diaz H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2008
Al Dietrich Steveston Secondary School Class of 1981
Allan Dietrich Steveston Secondary School Class of 1981
Carole Dietrich Steveston Secondary School Class of 1979
Sheldon Dill Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1985
Jan Disher Steveston Secondary School Class of 1973
Ellen Dodds Steveston Secondary School Class of 1993
Ben Dodman Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 2010
Nic Donschenko Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 2009
Carolyn Drobott Steveston Secondary School Class of 1964
Asdfasdf Dsfasdf H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 1952
Timothy Duffy H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2001
Simon Dulay Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1989
Ian Dumansky Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1986
Ian Dumansky Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1983
Susan Durant Matthew Mcnair Sec School
Janet Durrant Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1976
Susan Durrant Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1975
Susan Durrante Matthew Mcnair Sec School
Joe Dyke Steveston Secondary School Class of 1970
Debbie Easterbrook Matthew Mcnair Sec School
Kyla Edwards Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1986
Nicholas Elia Hugh Boyd Secondary School
Andrew Ellis Steveston Secondary School Class of 1992
Cam Ellison Steveston Secondary School Class of 1975
Wayne England Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1983
Lisa Enns Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1982
Lois Epp H J Cambie Secondary School
Ron Epp H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 1970
Shelly Erickson Steveston Secondary School Class of 1977
Michael Evans Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1977
Cindy Evers R C Palmer Secondary School
Hannah Evers R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1991
Bev Fakaro Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1987
Lindsay Feldstein Steveston Secondary School Class of 1994
Michael Feltstein Steveston Secondary School
Robert Ferguson Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1972
Sharon Ferguson Steveston Secondary School Class of 1967
Christa Ferrari Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 2003
Heather Fitzsimmons Steveston Secondary School Class of 1983
Andrew Fong Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1982
Fred Fong Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1984
Alan Forshaw Steveston Secondary School Class of 1980
David Forshaw Steveston Secondary School Class of 1977
Brenda Foster Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1990
Tino Francilia Steveston Secondary School Class of 1977
Terri Fraser H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 1976
Shaunacey Fuller Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1999
Allan Fullerton Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1975
Tommy Fung Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 2002
Sheri Gabe Steveston Secondary School Class of 1991
Linda Gagno H J Cambie Secondary School
Georgia Gallardo H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2012
Taylor Gamblen Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 2014
Laurie Gardiner Steveston Secondary School Class of 1978
Peter Gaudry Steveston Secondary School Class of 1978
Cathy Ge Steveston Secondary School Class of 1974
Terry Genovy Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1982
Michael Gergoli Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 2013
Lisa Giardo Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1990
Sergio Gil H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 1990
Barbara Gill Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1985
Jasmeen Gill H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2010
Preet Gill Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1999
Petar Glavacic H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 1990
Nicholas Goh Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 2009
Lisa Goldhawke Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 2000
Heidi Gonzales Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1997
Irene Good Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1972
Irene Good Richmond Secondary School Class of 1973
Bob Goodey Richmond Secondary School Class of 1975
Michael Gorgoli Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 2013
Britney Grainger Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1999
Ralph Grant Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1966
Chris Green Steveston Secondary School Class of 1982
Debbie Green Steveston Secondary School Class of 1973
Lisa Green R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1987
Tina Green Hugh Boyd Secondary School
Depinder Grewal H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2006
Lori Haines Steveston Secondary School Class of 1973
Bradley Hall Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 2008
Rob Hall Steveston Secondary School Class of 1995
Robert Hall Hugh Mcroberts Sec School
Dave Haller Steveston Secondary School Class of 1985
Joe Hamaguchi Steveston Secondary School Class of 1958
Ken Hamaguchi Steveston Secondary School Class of 1977
Les Hamaguchi Steveston Secondary School
Jennifer Hamson H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2005
Sunmi Han R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 2007
Wendy Hannon Steveston Secondary School Class of 1982
Benny Hansen H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 1962
Jorgen Hansen Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1975
Garry Harder R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1971
Ted Harris Steveston Secondary School Class of 1981
Judy Harrison Steveston Secondary School Class of 1979
Kim Hartley Richmond Secondary School Class of 1974
Dan Hawes Steveston Secondary School Class of 1980
Marty Hawes Steveston Secondary School Class of 1982
Tami Hawes Steveston Secondary School
Colin Hayes Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1977
Caroline Hewitt Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1978
Caroline Hewitt Richmond Secondary School Class of 1982
Christine Higo Steveston Secondary School Class of 1969
Alexis Hill Steveston Secondary School Class of 1990
Carol Hill Richmond Secondary School Class of 1974
Wendy Ho Steveston Secondary School Class of 1996
Randy Holman Steveston Secondary School Class of 1983
Ryan Holmes Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1994
Anna Holmlund Steveston Secondary School Class of 1966
Monica Holmlund Steveston Secondary School Class of 1964
Debbie Hong Steveston Secondary School Class of 1992
Julie Horner Steveston Secondary School Class of 1984
Sharon Horst R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1973
Manraj Hothi H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2009
Roberta Houston Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1978
Barry Hoy Steveston Secondary School
Gemma Hui R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 2003
Sharon Humphies Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1983
Ian Hussain H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2001
Tom Huynh Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1991
Amanda Iannitelli Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 2009
Karen Irvine Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1983
Nord Janelle Steveston Secondary School Class of 1980
Sean Jarvie Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1992
Lowes Jennifer Steveston Secondary School Class of 1994

Pages: 1 2 3

About Richmond, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Richmond, BC includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Richmond, BC high school using the links to the right. The Richmond alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Richmond around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Delta, BC, Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.