Click on an alumni listing from Powell River, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®
Name High School Grad Year
Tracy Abbpt Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1990
Travis Alexander Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1996
Linda Anaka Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1968
Karen Andersen Max Cameron Secondary School
Jim Anderson Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1969
Karen Anderson Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1971
Patti Anderson Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1984
David Argueta Max Cameron Secondary School
Pat Aseltine Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1964
Ann Bailey Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1967
Jo Ball Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1985
Amy Barnes Max Cameron Secondary School
Kamila Barnes Max Cameron Secondary School
Joe Barszczewski Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1986
David Basi Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1988
Stacy Beagle Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1990
Jason Beaton Max Cameron Secondary School
Nicole Beauchesne Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1985
Andy Bee Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1990
Randy Belyk Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1973
Lenore Berg Max Cameron Secondary School
Richard Bergeron Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1974
Albert Blackwell Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1968
Rob Borden Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1969
Jessica Bowes Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1999
Ann Brown Brooks School Class of 1962
Debbie Brown Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1974
Doug Bruce Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1962
Nadillini Bruno Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1983
Candace Bye Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1973
Candice Bye Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1972
Elaine Byrne Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1976
Bob Cade Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1973
Marcy Campbell Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1962
Keith Carlson Max Cameron Secondary School
Marisa Carmen Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1991
Louise Carter Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1970
Dean Clark Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1976
Al Clarke Max Cameron Secondary School
Mike Clarke Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1968
Michael Claypool Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 2002
Bill Cochran Max Cameron Secondary School
Don Collicutt Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1964
Steve Collicutt Brooks School Class of 1998
Steve Creighton Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1967
Ashley Crowshaw Brooks School Class of 2006
Erin Currie Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1996
Sharon Darbyshire Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1987
Troy Darbyshire Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1984
Gail Davies Max Cameron Secondary School
Alan Demuth Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1987
Ken Dickson Max Cameron Secondary School
Guion Dina Max Cameron Secondary School
Brenda Dodsworth Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1979
Cindy Dodsworth Max Cameron Secondary School
Karen Dominic Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1980
Karend Dominic Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1980
Bob Drage Max Cameron Secondary School
Lisa Drury Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1994
Natasha Dube Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1998
Brian Dunbrack Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1966
Wendy Dunbrack Max Cameron Secondary School
Kathy Dunlop Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1976
Jennifer Dwyer Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1980
Chad Edmonds Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1983
Megan Edmondson Brooks School Class of 2006
Michelle Ernst Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1989
Bonnie EVans Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1970
Susan Evans Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1988
Stu Feltham Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1994
Eric Fergusson Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1963
Chris Fleming Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1974
Barbara Formosa Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1979
Tony Formosa Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1967
Travis Forshner Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1991
Karen Gabelhouse Max Cameron Secondary School
Kristy Gablehouse Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1996
Nicole Gajetzki Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1987
Walter Gajetzki Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1987
Susan Gallagher Max Cameron Secondary School
Anita Gasparini Max Cameron Secondary School
Tracy Gibberson Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1982
Tracey Giberson Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1982
Ron Gibson Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1966
Diane Gomez Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1970
Dean Greenan Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 2000
Dina Guion Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1975
Jack Harmer Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1984
Dave Herrington Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1989
David Herrington Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1989
Brian Higgin Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1995
Mathew Higgins Max Cameron Secondary School
John Hill Brooks School Class of 1976
Sean Hill Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1989
Susan Hill Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1969
Marinus Holland Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1991
Suzanne House Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1967
Ryan Inness Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 2002
Heather Jantz Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1991
Harald Jensen Max Cameron Secondary School
Linda Jensen Max Cameron Secondary School
Unni Jensen Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1963
Arne Johansob Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1972
Arne Johanson Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1972
Karen Johnson Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1996
Patrisha Johnson Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1968
Susan Johnson Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1962
Dylan Jolie Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 2000
Jennifer Jones Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1971
Paul Jones Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1966
Stewart Julie Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1988
Brian Kool Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1988
Shane Labree Max Cameron Secondary School
Graham Lackey Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1985
Tom Lapitre Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1993
Danna Larkin Max Cameron Secondary School
Christopher Lawry Max Cameron Secondary School
Bill Lawson Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1964
Stella Leach Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1959
Virginia Leach Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1953
Yves Lefebvre Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1970
Jennifer Lewis Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1980
George Light Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1968
Wilma Lloyd Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1966
Jenny Lucas Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1970
John Macdonald Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1984
Janet Macfarlane Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1984
Oscar Makunen Max Cameron Secondary School
Kathy Malamas Brooks School Class of 1979
Kelly Mason Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1974
Valerie Mazzelli Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1981
Diane Mcainsh Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1974
Heather Mcainsh Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1980
Vicki Mcclean Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1980
Peter McComber Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1960
Ken Mckeating Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1985
Kenneth Mckeating Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1985
Brent Mckenzie Max Cameron Secondary School
Gerri Mckenzie Max Cameron Secondary School
Jenny McKnight Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1962
Gerald Mee Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1956
Karen Mikolajow Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1993
Christina Milligan Max Cameron Secondary School
Aaron Mitchell Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1991
Nicole Mitchell Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1983
Jeremy Morrisey Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1999
Mark Murray Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1979
Leah Neri Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1992
Dave Newbury Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1965
Yvonne Newport Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1977
Jennifer Newton Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1992
Brent Nicol Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1972
Kristi Nielsen Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1992
Kathy Nysewander Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1979
Colin Orpen Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1971
Rick Oullette Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1979
Jaqua Page Max Cameron Secondary School
Carlos Pereira Brooks School
Ron Perry Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1979
Garry Pettipas Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1971
Grant Pickin Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1925
Cameron Pierce Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1997
Kellie Pierce Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1976
Arty Pole Brooks School Class of 1962
Lisa Poole Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1988
Jenny Prosperi Max Cameron Secondary School
John Prude Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1995
John Pryde Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1995
Stephanie Pyle Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1999
Jim Raimondo Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1974
Lori Raworth Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1977
Mark Rickson Max Cameron Secondary School
Eric Riet Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1980
Neil Riley Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1989
Gill Rivest Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1981
Gayle Robinson Brooks School Class of 1965
Angelica Rodriguez Brooks School Class of 1990
Paul Schulkowsky Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1972
Brenda Sheldon Max Cameron Secondary School
Gina Simonetta Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1975
Darren Sloan Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1991
Bob Smith Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1969
Debbie Smith Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1983
Karen Smith Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1964
Karen Snyder Max Cameron Secondary School
Mike Soppit Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1967
Mark Sorensen Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1970
Antoni StewArt Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1988
Jainne Stewart Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1974
Hope Stieben Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1979
Kari Strathoff Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1989
David Stuart Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1993
Rachel Sundin Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1997
Bill Sutherland Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1972
Jackie Tesch Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1983
Brenda Thompson Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1981
Andrea Tie Max Cameron Secondary School
Jenny Tonks Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1994
Cheryl Townsend Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1987
Bruce Trotter Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1957
Todd Tuba Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1976
Robert Twerdohlib Max Cameron Secondary School
Roland Twerdohlib Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1971
Rob Uil Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1983
Shirley Vietch Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1964
Mike Walker Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1978
Rich Walkinshaw Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1981
Bill White Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1990
John Wiersma Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1982
Rod Wilen Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1969
Ken Wood Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1955
Scott Wood Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1985
Sherri Woods Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1985
Cathy Youden Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1973
Kathy Youden Max Cameron Secondary School
Janice Young Max Cameron Secondary School Class of 1966

About Powell River, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Powell River, BC includes graduates from 2 schools. To filter results, select a Powell River, BC high school using the links to the right. The Powell River alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Powell River around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Vananda, BC, Comox, BC, or Courtenay, BC.