Click on an alumni listing from Maple Ridge, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2

Name High School Grad Year
Mursal Ahmadzai Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 2009
Britnay Alicia Westview Secondary School
Daniel Amesbury Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 2007
Ruth Amey Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1977
Frank Apel Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1978
Darren Arthur Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 2004
Jennifer Baillie Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 1988
Britney Baker Westview Secondary School Class of 2008
Grant Baker Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1986
Rabie Ballota Meadowridge School
Lisa Barnard Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1985
Suzy Bartok Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 2009
Marie Bates Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1984
Clayton Beattie Garibaldi Secondary School
Bruce Beaulac Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1981
Gwen Bebeau Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1988
Istvan Bekessy Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1992
Genna Black Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1980
Kelsey Blakeway Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 2002
Ken Bond Garibaldi Secondary School
Heather Booth Garibaldi Secondary School
Michelle Boyd Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1995
Gillian Boyle Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1966
Catherine Bradd Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 2002
Janet Bradley Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1982
Steve Brechin Westview Secondary School Class of 1986
Diana Breti Garibaldi Secondary School
Richard Britton Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1983
Nick Broadbent Westview Secondary School Class of 2010
Patricia Brown Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1977
Anne Buchner Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 2002
Keith Burrows Westview Secondary School Class of 1987
Lynn Byers Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1971
Charlene Cairns Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1973
Adele Calver Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1979
Jerry Cambell Thomas Haney Secondary
Julie Cameron Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 1997
Tanya Campbell Westview Secondary School Class of 1998
Pierce Carlson Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1965
Thomas Carrie Westview Secondary School Class of 1994
Douglas Carson Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 1962
Richard Carter Westview Secondary School Class of 1989
Nicole Cashe Garibaldi Secondary School
Richard Chalmers Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 1983
Robert Charlton Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1954
Iling Chen Westview Secondary School Class of 2000
Linda Chromosta Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1996
Christine Clark Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 1993
Jessica Clark Garibaldi Secondary School
Bob Clifford Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1983
Linda Connon Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1967
Lisa Crockett Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1983
Russell Crockett Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1981
Brenda Crook Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1977
Robert Cummings Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1993
Jason Currie Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1993
Shauna Curtis Westview Secondary School
Sean Davidson Westview Secondary School Class of 2011
Jamie Davis Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1981
Krystal Day Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1988
Adam De Westview Secondary School Class of 2012
Stephanie Debr Garibaldi Secondary School
Lucille Deguire Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1958
Mike DiMassimo Garibaldi Secondary School
Shane Donald Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1987
Karen Drew Garibaldi Secondary School
Greg Dudley Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1980
Patty Dueck Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1978
Ryan Dunlop Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1993
Aaron Dunningham Thomas Haney Secondary
Mathew Eales Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1990
Matthew Eales Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1990
Simon Eales Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1984
Philip Edge Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1986
Margaret Ellison Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1965
Beth Emery Westview Secondary School Class of 1978
Shela Erskine Garibaldi Secondary School
Shella Erskine Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1974
Robert Ferenczi Garibaldi Secondary School
Judith Ferguson Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1965
Tory Feuer Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 2005
Mary Forstbauer Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1967
Caitlynne Gadsby Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 2009
Lanaray Gaetz Garibaldi Secondary School
Jennifer Gale Westview Secondary School Class of 1991
Tiago Galope Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 2014
Wayne Gilmour Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1973
Art Giroux Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1989
Jennifer Gjaltema Westview Secondary School Class of 1991
Brian Glover Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1974
Brian Gobelle Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1992
Harold Goddard Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1959
Michael Goetz Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1976
Bonnielynn Gordon Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1972
James Graham Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 2003
Terri Greene Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 1993
Bill Griffin Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1981
Brian Griffin Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1974
Darlene Grimes Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1968
Warren Grimes Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1965
Suzanne Gustavson Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1977
Roy Hakkinen Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 2006
David Hammond Westview Secondary School Class of 2000
Tracy Harding Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1987
Stacey Harrison Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 2003
Brittney Haskell Westview Secondary School Class of 2008
Aaron Hawkes Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 2005
Tara Heiland Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 2007
Rory Helgesen Garibaldi Secondary School
Brenda Heltman Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1982
Cory Hemminger Westview Secondary School Class of 1989
Jennifer Henderson Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1970
Colleen Herman Westview Secondary School Class of 1968
Susan Hernon Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1981
Jack Hewitt Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 2007
Jenny Hill Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1979
Aleesha Hogarth Garibaldi Secondary School
Gilbert Holosky Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1980
Sarah Hoope Westview Secondary School Class of 1992
Brendan Howson Westview Secondary School
Melissa Hum Garibaldi Secondary School
Lisa Hume Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1996
Tj Hunkin Meadowridge School
Eileen Hunt Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1965
Jim Hunt Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1981
Leslie Hunt Garibaldi Secondary School
Roy Hunt Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1968
Jennifer Huston Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 2004
Janice Hutchison Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 1998
Wendy Hyslop Garibaldi Secondary School
Julie Inkster Meadowridge School Class of 2006
Dawnya Isbell Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1987
Robert James Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 2004
Cindy Jan Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 2000
Jonathan Jean Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 1999
Ev Jo Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1988
Brad Johnson Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1983
Darryl Johnson Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1984
Patrick Johnson Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1973
Todd Johnson Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1984
Alison Jones Meadowridge School Class of 2004
Carolyn Jones Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1984
Kim Jones Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1991
Tanya Jordan Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 1993
Katherine Kauppinen Garibaldi Secondary School
David Kerr Westview Secondary School Class of 2008
Dori Kew Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1981
Laura Kibble Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1993
Travis Kienas Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1980
Kris Kingsbury Garibaldi Secondary School
Kristoffer Kingsbury Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1995
Natasha Kirincic Garibaldi Secondary School
Kyle Klimaschek Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 2014
Mark Knight Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1965
Michael Kowk Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 2000
Steve Kullar Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1991
Terence Larsen Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1953
John Leroux Garibaldi Secondary School
Levon Lewis Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 2003
Samantha Lewis Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 2005
Lisa Liddell Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1990
Bob Lidstone Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1967
Julie Looney Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1968
Stan Lovatt Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1962
Donna Lovett Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1991
Matt Lowe Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1991
Matthew Lowe Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1991
Derek Lutz Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1991
William Mackintosh Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1962
Carlos Madeira Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1977
Michelle Maki Maple Ridge Sec School
Scott Malkoski Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1990
Catherine Marczel Westview Secondary School Class of 1996
Elliot Markillie Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 2005
Chris Matthews Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1979
Matthew Mazzei Westview Secondary School Class of 2010
Heather Mcclure Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1987
Neil Mcclure Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1978
Rob McClure Maple Ridge Sec School
Keith Mcdonald Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1997
Shane Mce Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1990
Mike McEwan Thomas Haney Secondary
Callie McKinnon Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 2009
Madeline Merlo Thomas Haney Secondary
Coral Moore Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1970
Dave Moore Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1976
Lisa Moore Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1978
Cory Moran Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 2009
Amber Morley Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 2000
Ken Morris Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1986
Michael Mountain Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1981
Tina Mularczyk Westview Secondary School Class of 1991
Anthony Mullins Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 2003
Scott Myers Garibaldi Secondary School
Karen Nagai Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1978
Shannon Nelson Westview Secondary School Class of 1978
Sharon Nermo Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1973
Leah Nicol Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1991
Brandon Nicolai Westview Secondary School Class of 2000
Zach Nowak Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 2007
Amber Oatt Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 2006
Nulpurun Oh Meadowridge School Class of 2008
Sara OHaver Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 2006
Graham Oosogus Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1993
Trevor Osborn Westview Secondary School
Brad Parker Westview Secondary School Class of 2007
Viviane Parys Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1979
Brad Paterson Westview Secondary School
Shauna Paul Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 2003
Justin Pearce Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 2003
Bryan Pedersen Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1990
Cameron Penfold Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1981
Jim Pentland Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1970
Derek Pfeifer Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 1993
Wilfred Phildere Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1974
Robert Phillips Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1993
Nicole Pogamayer Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1997
Nathan Pongracz Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1991
Ruth Porter Garibaldi Secondary School
Chantel Ree Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 1995
Jeanne Reed Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1945
Robin Reed Westview Secondary School Class of 2008
SHaun Reimer Westview Secondary School Class of 1990
Louise Renwick Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1969
Rob Richardson Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1985
Scott Robertson Westview Secondary School Class of 1998
Chyeanne Robinson Westview Secondary School Class of 2014
Deanna Robson Meadowridge School Class of 1986
Arlene Rooks Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1967
Beverly Rudkin Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1984
Nicole Salloum Meadowridge School
Joy Saner Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1987
Brent Saniger Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1980
Janice Sch Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1980
Mike Schoenfelder Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1991
Krystal Scollen Garibaldi Secondary School
Drew Scott Thomas Haney Secondary Class of 1990
Jonathan Scott Thomas Haney Secondary
John Secker Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1983
Adam Senetza Westview Secondary School Class of 1999
Lisa Sepke Garibaldi Secondary School
Vicki Shaw Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1976
Jeff Sheaves Westview Secondary School Class of 2000
Kimberly Shepperd Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1991
Karl Skarset Maple Ridge Sec School Class of 1985
Krista Skarset Maple Ridge Sec School
Krista Skarset Garibaldi Secondary School
David Slack Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1990
Mark Smith Garibaldi Secondary School Class of 1978

Pages: 1 2

About Maple Ridge, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Maple Ridge, BC includes graduates from 6 schools. To filter results, select a Maple Ridge, BC high school using the links to the right. The Maple Ridge alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Maple Ridge around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Pitt Meadows, BC, Fort Langley, BC, or Langley, BC.