Click on an alumni listing from Langley, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2

Name High School Grad Year
Julie Abraham Langley Secondary School Class of 2012
Aaron Alonzo H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 2010
Todd Amanda Langley Secondary School
Larry Amaro Walnut Grove Secondary School
Larry Ameero Walnut Grove Secondary School
Larry Amero Walnut Grove Secondary School
Amy Anderson Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1994
Bruce Anderson Langley Secondary School Class of 1969
Sandra Arabski Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1986
Diane Archambault Langley Secondary School Class of 1983
Stacey Armstrong D W Poppy Secondary School
Charlene Arnold H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1990
Spencer Arthur Brookswood Secondary School Class of 2013
Robin Arthurs Langley Secondary School Class of 1982
Marilyn Ashtown Langley Secondary School Class of 1976
Tim Attwood Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1976
Vanessa Ayley Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 2002
Daryl Baartman Credo Christian High School Class of 2008
Clinton Babchuk Langley Secondary School
Jim Babchuk Langley Secondary School Class of 1954
Earl Babich D W Poppy Secondary School
Kim Baker Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1986
Robert Baldwin Langley Secondary School
Juan Barajas Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 2012
Rick Bardeck Langley Secondary School Class of 1976
Jeff Barkley H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 2001
Rick Barnett Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1986
Robin Beard D W Poppy Secondary School Class of 1992
Mike Beaton Walnut Grove Secondary School
Bill Bender H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1986
Ann Benoit Langley Secondary School
Kim Benson Walnut Grove Secondary School
Mike Berg Mountain Secondary School Class of 1989
Lloyd Bernsein Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 1996
Lloyd Bernstein Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 2000
Lloyd Bernstien Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 2001
Hurzin Billy Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 1998
Rob Blair Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1948
Chad Blondin D W Poppy Secondary School Class of 2001
Michael Bochnik D W Poppy Secondary School
Jeff Bolin H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 2002
Jon Borden The Kings School
Lisa Boselli Langley Secondary School Class of 1986
Brenda Boucher Langley Secondary School Class of 1982
David Braithwaite Langley Secondary School Class of 1980
Denise Brandson Langley Secondary School Class of 1989
Amanda Branscombe H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1996
Jan Brass Langley Secondary School Class of 1994
Jennifer Brewer Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1995
Shaw Brianna Walnut Grove Secondary School
Carol Briscoe Mountain Secondary School Class of 1979
Miranda Brooks Brookswood Secondary School
Sylvia Brooks Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1994
Sherry Brown Langley Secondary School Class of 1995
Chris Brows H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 2002
Aaron Bruce H D Stafford Secondary School
Wade Bryant Brookswood Secondary School
Megan Buchanan H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 2007
Linda Bui Langley Secondary School
Robert Bullock Langley Secondary School Class of 1984
Michael Burchell H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1994
Cheryl Burton Langley Secondary School
Sharon Bushaw Langley Secondary School Class of 1970
Dan Bustin Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1976
Brenda Cadman Langley Secondary School Class of 1968
Chuck Cahoon H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1970
Dave Caldwell Langley Secondary School Class of 1994
Charleen Candie H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1981
Kylie Carson Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 2004
Michele Cartwright Mountain Secondary School
Ron Caspers Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1987
HyunHa Cha Langley Secondary School
Tina Chappell H D Stafford Secondary School
Joseph Chen The Kings School
Callie Chevallier Brookswood Secondary School Class of 2002
Shawna Chisolm H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 2002
Jeff Christensen H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 2002
Kevin Clark Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1985
Jim Coleman Langley Secondary School Class of 1979
Emma Collier Walnut Grove Secondary School
Dawn Collins Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1976
Taylor Connell H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 2002
Dennis Connelly Langley Secondary School Class of 1965
Dan Connop Langley Secondary School Class of 1980
Heather Cooney Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1998
Tiffany Cooper D W Poppy Secondary School Class of 2001
Charlene Corfe D W Poppy Secondary School Class of 1987
Tina Costopoulos H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1995
Dwayne Courtemanche H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 2003
Christine Coward Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1992
Tara Crampton Brookswood Secondary School
Amanda Crew Brookswood Secondary School Class of 2003
Vanessa Crue Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 2002
Rick Cruz Langley Secondary School Class of 1978
Justin Currie H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1989
Liz Cybuliak Langley Secondary School Class of 1967
David Davies Langley Secondary School Class of 2001
Adam Dell Langley Secondary School Class of 2001
Trevor Demoskoff H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 2000
Jazmin Desprez H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 2013
Christy Diahuk Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1989
Donna Dick Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1986
Tracy Dixon Langley Secondary School Class of 1986
Tommy Dolarakis Langley Secondary School Class of 1990
Mark Doldon Langley Secondary School Class of 1978
Marie Ducasse Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1991
Mary Dunham Langley Secondary School Class of 1954
Robyn Dunne Brookswood Secondary School Class of 2004
Michelle Dziedzic Langley Secondary School Class of 1982
Cody Egan Langley Secondary School Class of 2010
Kiersten Eis Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 1993
Adam Elash Brookswood Secondary School
Miranda English Brookswood Secondary School
Rick Engman H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1978
Jaimie Evoy Walnut Grove Secondary School
Danielle Farr Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1998
Olivier Favre H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1995
William Feenstra Langley Secondary School Class of 1975
Heather Fitch Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1995
Susan Fitch Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1992
Tara Flanagan Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 2004
Scott Flintoff H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1985
Simon Floris Langley Secondary School Class of 1974
Jessica Forber Brookswood Secondary School Class of 2009
John Foss Langley Secondary School
Marcello Francelli H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 2008
Desiree Franks Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 2000
Desiree Franks Langley Secondary School Class of 2000
Amber Friesen D W Poppy Secondary School Class of 1993
Donald Fullen Langley Secondary School Class of 1954
Jessica Furlong Brookswood Secondary School
Jessica Galland Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 2010
Byron Gandy Langley Secondary School Class of 1998
Robert Ganzer Delphi Academy Class of 1998
Mark Gazely Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1990
Rick Geary Langley Secondary School Class of 1965
Joel Gibson Mountain Secondary School Class of 1998
Pav Gill Langley Secondary School Class of 2000
Jordan Gillett Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 2012
Ryan Gillett Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 2010
Zach Glendenning Brookswood Secondary School Class of 2014
James Goodbrand H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1976
Linda Goodwin Langley Secondary School
Dominik Gorgis Mountain Secondary School Class of 2002
Ginger Goronel H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1993
Jennifer Greenwood Mountain Secondary School Class of 1991
Mike Grimes H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1994
Bill Haan Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1992
Heidi Hagen H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1991
Andrew Halabourda Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 2004
Rhonda Hallam Langley Secondary School Class of 1967
Mark Hamilton Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 2003
Damon Hargreaves H D Stafford Secondary School
Nolan Harold Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 2010
Allan Harper Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1993
Bruce Harris Langley Secondary School
Dietrich Hauser Langley Secondary School
Kristi Hayward H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1992
Fred Hazel Langley Secondary School Class of 1965
Nicole Heighton H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1998
Gavin Henshall H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1990
Susana Hernandez Langley Secondary School Class of 1997
Nicole Hernberg Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1995
Sat Herr Walnut Grove Secondary School
Sonny Herr Walnut Grove Secondary School
Samantha Hettricks Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 1996
Melissa Hicks Langley Secondary School Class of 1997
Rory Hildebrand Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1988
Dianne Hill Langley Secondary School Class of 1954
Benjamin Hillier Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 2004
Carmen Hillier Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 2012
Pauline Hillier Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 1997
Tyler Hoffman Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 2002
Ryan Hollweg Delphi Academy
Carleigh Honeybourne Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 2003
Stephanie Hoolsema Brookswood Secondary School Class of 2004
Penny Houston Langley Secondary School Class of 1968
David Howard Langley Secondary School Class of 1989
James Hughes Brookswood Secondary School
Leanne Hughf H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 2004
Jordan Hull Mountain Secondary School Class of 1998
Julie Hundt H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1991
Joy Husdon Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1994
Jerry Ingram H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1993
Jewel Ith Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 2009
Jenn Jackson Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 2000
Lisa Jamieson Langley Secondary School Class of 1987
Louise Jeans Langley Secondary School
Mary Jenkins Langley Secondary School Class of 1979
Russ Jenkins D W Poppy Secondary School Class of 1989
Bea Jones H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1986
Marie Jones Langley Secondary School Class of 1954
Tannis Jones Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1992
Nicole Joswig H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1992
Kelly Jung Brookswood Secondary School Class of 2000
Rasie Kabia H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 2006
Dianne Kaita Brookswood Secondary School Class of 2002
Stephen Kaita Brookswood Secondary School Class of 2012
Eugene Kap Langley Secondary School Class of 1978
Connie Katona Mountain Secondary School Class of 1982
Steve Kaye H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1979
Noel Kennedy Langley Secondary School
Christine Kensington Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 1987
David Kirk Langley Secondary School Class of 1961
Kristina Klaboe Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1993
Curtis Kleaman Langley Secondary School Class of 1992
Horst Klinger Langley Secondary School Class of 1970
Mary Kobyashi D W Poppy Secondary School Class of 1983
Konnie Kooznetsoff Brookswood Secondary School Class of 2004
Stacey Koropatnick Langley Secondary School Class of 2001
Nick Kovacs Brookswood Secondary School
Derek Kube Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 1999
Kevin Kut Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1986
Harrison Kyrmier Brookswood Secondary School Class of 2007
Tony Lanfranco H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1999
Jones Laura Langley Secondary School Class of 1985
Jeff Lawrence Brookswood Secondary School
Daniel Layland H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1996
Nicholas Leapman The Kings School
Cam Lee Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 1992
Brian Leiper H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 2003
Lee Lemmon Langley Secondary School
Anne Lepak Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 1999
Anne LepakAnneL Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 1999
Christopher Lesperance Langley Secondary School Class of 1983
Anderson Lisa Walnut Grove Secondary School
Chantelle Lising H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 2001
Caitlin Lloyd Brookswood Secondary School Class of 2006
Carla Lof Brookswood Secondary School Class of 1994
Gord Longstaff Brookswood Secondary School
Lorraine Longstaff Brookswood Secondary School
Sandra Lose Langley Secondary School
Emily Lynn Langley Secondary School Class of 2011
Tony Lynn H D Stafford Secondary School
Jay Macdonald D W Poppy Secondary School
Jennifer MacNamara H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1994
Martha Maku Credo Christian High School Class of 2006
Caroline Marshall H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1980
Richard Mathers Brookswood Secondary School
Leona Matson D W Poppy Secondary School
Greg Matts Langley Secondary School
Kumberly Mcaree Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 1998
Noreen McCall D W Poppy Secondary School Class of 1993
Kathy Mccarney Langley Secondary School Class of 1979
Adam Mcdonagh Mountain Secondary School
Karen Mcdonald Langley Secondary School Class of 1983
Scott Mceachern Walnut Grove Secondary School Class of 2004
Ben Mcevoy H D Stafford Secondary School Class of 1994

Pages: 1 2

About Langley, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Langley, BC includes graduates from 10 schools. To filter results, select a Langley, BC high school using the links to the right. The Langley alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Langley around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Fort Langley, BC, Surrey, BC, or Maple Ridge, BC.