Click on an alumni listing from Kelowna, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4

Name High School Grad Year
Lorinda Goertzen Immaculata High School
Alejandro Gomez Immaculata High School
Marco Gomez Immaculata High School Class of 1990
Andrew Good Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2005
Jonathan Gordon Immaculata High School Class of 1997
Diane Gourlie Springvalley Middle School Class of 1987
Dianne Gourlie Springvalley Middle School Class of 1987
Alex Graham Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2012
Sinkewicz Greg Immaculata High School Class of 1968
Henry Gruending Rutland Senior Secondary School
Jason Guest Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1991
Ini Gunk Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1982
Delores Guthrie Immaculata High School Class of 1963
Christopher Hagel Immaculata High School Class of 2002
Danielle Hagel Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2002
Mark Hagel Kelowna Secondary School
Peter Haiworonsky Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1979
Michael Hall Rutland Senior Secondary School
Janet Halliwell Okanagan Mission Sec School Class of 1967
Nina Halliwell Kelowna Secondary School
Jon Hansen Klo School
Patty Hanson Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1997
Darcy Harden Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1986
Carolle Harder Kelowna Secondary School
Kathy Harrison Klo School Class of 1987
Vyona Hawkins Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1973
Tara Haworth Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1973
Katia Hazel Rutland Middle School Class of 1998
Nathan Hazlehurst Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1994
Jessica Heatcote Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2001
Dean Heibert Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1977
Eric Heid Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2001
Susanne Heinz Klo School Class of 1978
Brad Henderson Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1974
Alyssa Hepburn Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2008
Carmen Herrera Rutland Middle School
Leah Herridge Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 2003
James Herriot Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1986
Steve Hiemstra Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1980
Patricia Hildebrandt Okanagan Adventist Academy Class of 1982
Coleen Hill Rutland Senior Secondary School
Drew Hilland Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 2004
Linda Hilverda Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1977
Ron Hilverda Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1981
Wendy Hoar Kelowna Secondary School
Charlie Hodge Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1975
Linda Hoivik Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1972
John Holman Kelowna Secondary School
Stuart Holmes Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1991
James Holtjer Klo School Class of 1974
Mark Honce Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1993
Maureen Hooper Kelowna Secondary School
Steven Horton Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1975
Judit Horvath Immaculata High School Class of 1995
Judith Horvath Immaculata High School Class of 1996
Tamas Horvath Immaculata High School Class of 1994
Carla Houle Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1983
Brandon Hourston Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2012
Deion Howard Rutland Middle School
Carel Hoyer Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1977
Patrick Huang Immaculata High School Class of 1982
Jason Hubbard Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1993
John Hukaluk Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1985
Veola Hurley Immaculata High School
Caris Idler Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1983
Dan Idler Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1977
Peter Illichmann Immaculata High School
Kevin Imthorn Kelowna Secondary School
Donna Inaba Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1972
Ritchey Ivans Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1977
Wanda Ivans Kelowna Secondary School
Mike Iwasaki Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1969
Mike Iwasaki Dr Knox Middle School Class of 1969
Colleen Izod Kelowna Secondary School
Alexandre Janini Dr Knox Middle School
Monica Jeffreys Immaculata High School
Lisa Jenish Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1982
Judy Jenkins Springvalley Middle School Class of 1981
Judy Johal Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1972
Clark Johnston Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1967
Dean Jones Rutland Senior Secondary School
Kyla Jones Immaculata High School Class of 2002
Kyla Jones Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2002
Twyla Jones Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1987
Cam Jordan Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1983
Caroline Kalt Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1983
Frank Kaminski Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1972
Rosie Kaplun Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1981
Patty Keim Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1996
Holly Kellerman Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 2011
Beverly Kelly Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1974
Bob Kerr Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1947
Jessica Kesteren Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1995
Gabriele Kettenacker Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1974
Chris Kim Kelowna Christian School
Kristine King Immaculata High School Class of 2001
Jay Kirkness Rutland Middle School Class of 1988
Jessica Klassen Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1986
Nicole Kleinshmidt Klo School
Irene Kleyn Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1978
Gabreila Klimes Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1990
Rose Kolodychuk Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1969
Michelle Kraft Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1991
Sandy Kraft Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1972
Martin Krauser Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1979
Bonnie Krenz Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1976
Natalie Krochinsky Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1984
Sharon Krogel Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1983
Roger Krukowski Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1998
Kim Kulak Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1973
Kris Kutny Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1996
Mike Kwok Immaculata High School Class of 1982
Sean Lain Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2005
Juna Lang Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1995
Tim Lang Immaculata High School
Jeremy Langton Rutland Middle School Class of 2004
Jennifer Larsen Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1988
Kelvin Lau Immaculata High School Class of 1998
Amanda Lavollie Kelowna Christian School
Diane Lebrun Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1965
Linda Leeson Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1975
Josh Lefave Rutland Middle School
Carrie Leib Immaculata High School Class of 1985
Eric Leimert Kelowna Secondary School
Helga Leimert Kelowna Secondary School
Paul Leishman Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1985
Sharon Lenihan Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1980
Joel Leonard Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1996
Rodney Lepinsky Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1988
Evelyn Lesko Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1955
Terra Lewis Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2001
Lori Lietz Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1982
Jess Lindsay Rutland Senior Secondary School
Danielle Linthwaite Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1988
Jason Linton Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1990
Wade Linton Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1979
Jodi Ll Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1995
Boots Llipsett Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1966
Penny Lloyd Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1989
Danny Lo Immaculata High School
Landon Lobb Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2002
Christina Loewen Mt Boucherie Secondary School
Elaine Louie Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1976
Ping Low Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1978
Craig Lowe Immaculata High School Class of 1978
Debbie Luck Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1977
Darcy Lucyk Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1984
Tyler Ludwin Okanagan Mission Sec School Class of 2009
Tom Lutz Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1972
Ericand Lyn Rutland Senior Secondary School
Patricia Lynn Klo School Class of 1984
Courtney Macdonald Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 2000
Mary Macdonald Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1994
Donna Macdougal Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1965
John Macintyre Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2002
Alan MacKenzie Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1973
Jessica Mackie Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2003
Pamela Macleod Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2004
Pradeep Manerikar Immaculata High School Class of 1975
Colin Marten Immaculata High School
Rodney Martens Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1978
Chris Martin Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1995
Kara Matot Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2002
Patricia Maxted Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1976
Jack May Kelowna Secondary School
John Mayer Rutland Middle School Class of 1977
Sheri Mayer Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1987
Kelly Mcastocker Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1985
Cindal Mccabe Mt Boucherie Secondary School
Niki Mccardell Okanagan Mission Sec School
Nikki Mccardell Okanagan Mission Sec School Class of 1987
Darlene Mcclelland Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1975
Jessica Mcdonald Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 2001
Phil McDowell Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1972
Jim McEwen Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1985
Neil McGregor Rutland Senior Secondary School
Robert Mcgregor Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1964
Mitch Mchardy Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1983
Heather Mcinerney Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1991
Jessie McIntyre Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2002
Tammy Mckay Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1987
Darlene Mclelland Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1975
Don McNair Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1972
Liz Mcnamara Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1992
Meriam Mcormick Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1974
Meriam Mcormick Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1974
Cameron Mcqueen Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1997
Nathan Meier Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1993
Mike Melnichuck Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1962
Heather Menchew Rutland Middle School
Melanie Merkley Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1994
Delores Mertion Immaculata High School Class of 1963
Michelle Metheral Immaculata High School Class of 2003
Billie Michaluk Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1984
Billiejo Michaluk Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1984
Jay Michie Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1989
Heather Miller Rutland Middle School Class of 2007
Kennedy Miller Rutland Middle School Class of 2013
Terry Miller Okanagan Adventist Academy Class of 1976
Shelley Milton Immaculata High School Class of 1991
Jade Minor Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2013
Brock Mitschke Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1979
Miranda Moody Kelowna Secondary School
Lelia Morey Kelowna Secondary School
Graham Morgan Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1977
Tim Morris Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1979
Amber Morrison Springvalley Middle School Class of 1996
Fay Morrison Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1974
Patti Morrow Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1975
Cathy Morton Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1976
David Moxness Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1982
Jack Moxness Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1975
Phyllis Mueller Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1983
Sandra Mullen Rutland Middle School Class of 1977
Michael Murphy Immaculata High School Class of 1976
Michelle Murphy Mt Boucherie Secondary School
Shannon Murphy Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1987
James Nairne Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1963
Irene Nampo Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1979
Rod Neill Klo School Class of 1984
Sharon Nettelfield Okanagan Mission Sec School Class of 1988
Mike Neville Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1975
Lee Nichols Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 2004
Jack Nicholson Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1995
Meaghen Niebuhr Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 2005
Susan Nielsen Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1983
Werner Nisse Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1965
Grafton Njootli Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2003
Jas No Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1994
Mike Noble Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1993
Reg Nore Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1985
Kim North Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1977
Joseph Nuyten Kelowna Secondary School
Kathleen Oconnor Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1982
Laurie Odegard Immaculata High School Class of 1976
Susan Oliver Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1988
Thelma Oliver Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1960
Scott Olson Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1999
Richard Oltmanns Immaculata High School Class of 1988
Carly Oreilly Kelowna Christian School Class of 1997
Justin Orr Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2001
Spencer Osmond Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2012
Brandon Oswald Constable Neil Bruce Middle School Class of 2000
Dilys Owen Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1954
Betty Paige Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1967
Alison Parfitt Immaculata High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4

About Kelowna, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Kelowna, BC includes graduates from 14 schools. To filter results, select a Kelowna, BC high school using the links to the right. The Kelowna alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Kelowna around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Westbank, BC, Winfield, BC, or Summerland, BC.