Click on an alumni listing from Kelowna, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4

Name High School Grad Year
Kelly Aa Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1981
Jeff Abel Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 2004
Kevin Achter Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2008
Tanya Ackerly Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1992
Audrey Ackerman Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1964
Brock Adams Kelowna Secondary School
Ainsley Agostino Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1987
Alecia Aichelle Klo School Class of 2003
Joan Aker Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1983
Marcia Alcock Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1982
Sue Alexander Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1977
Lisa Alfke Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1987
Sara Allan Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1998
Claudine Allenbach Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1980
Bob Almasi Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1986
Steve Anderson Kelowna Secondary School
Richard Armstrong Immaculata High School Class of 1974
Shannon Arnott Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1987
Laureen Aspinall Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1981
James Atamanchuk Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1979
James Atamanchuk Immaculata High School
Michael Austin Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1992
Mike Austin Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1992
Alyson Auty Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1989
Shevon Baartman Immaculata High School Class of 2005
Doug Baker Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2013
Jennifer Baker Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1993
Shaun Baker Klo School Class of 1989
Sherry Baker Immaculata High School Class of 1964
Arthur Balfour Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1960
Amy Bam Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1999
Irene Bampi Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1979
Amie Bampton Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1998
Amy Bampton Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1999
Ginger Bannatyne Okanagan Mission Sec School Class of 1987
Jordan Bannerman Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 2007
Barry Baptist Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1987
Shane Baranec Rutland Senior Secondary School
Taylor Baranec Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2008
Pam Barrero Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1983
Sead Basic Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1996
Janis Basran Springvalley Middle School Class of 1985
Joan Bassett Kelowna Secondary School
Jeffrey Bastian Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1981
Blair Bates Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1983
Tim Bates Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1984
Michael Bauche Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1988
Carol Bauer Dr Knox Middle School Class of 1978
Bradley Baxter Kelowna Secondary School
Jocelyn Beairsto Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1979
Megan Beilman Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 2004
Bill Bennett Kelowna Secondary School
Eamon Bennett Okanagan Mission Sec School Class of 1987
Jim Bennett Immaculata High School Class of 1964
Janna Bentley Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1994
Amanda Berekoff Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1997
Lynn Bertrand Immaculata High School Class of 1983
Lorrainne Bertuzzi Immaculata High School Class of 1973
David Bevan Okanagan Adventist Academy Class of 1958
Don Biccom Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1974
Vicki Bissell Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1957
Gordon Bjornson Kelowna Secondary School
Tammy Bjornson Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1987
Bruce Black Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1987
Ian Black Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1986
Randy Black Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1981
Robin Blaker Kelowna Secondary School
Natalie Blocker Rutland Middle School
Jason Blucke Immaculata High School
Janice Bobroske Kelowna Secondary School
Jessie Bodeux Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 2005
Marci Bodnar Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1994
Dustin Bones Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1996
Jill Bonethoux Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1983
Jill Bonethoux Okanagan Mission Sec School Class of 1983
Robyn Borne Rutland Senior Secondary School
Jessie Boudeux Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 2005
Linda Boulding Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1975
Susan Bourlon Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1981
Bob Boyer Rutland Senior Secondary School
Debora Bradford Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1972
Doug Brewster Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1983
Douglas Brewster Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1983
Shane Bridgeman Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1983
Amber Bright Klo School Class of 1994
Ingrid Broder Dr Knox Middle School Class of 1975
Steve Broder Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1978
Heather Brooks Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1983
Mike Brown Klo School Class of 1988
Morgan Brown Rutland Middle School
Karen Brummet Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1978
Mason Brummet Kelowna Secondary School
Jeff Bryde Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1972
Lisa Bulatovich Klo School Class of 1987
Ann Bullock Kelowna Secondary School
Chantal Burnell Rutland Senior Secondary School
Brian Cady Immaculata High School Class of 1983
Don Cairney Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1983
Shaun Callaghan Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2011
Christine Cameron Immaculata High School Class of 1968
Carrie Campbell Immaculata High School Class of 1985
Bruna Capola Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1972
Colin Capozzi Immaculata High School Class of 1981
Rob Carlson Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1984
Sue Carmen Immaculata High School Class of 2009
Janine Caron Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1983
Morris Carson Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1956
Lindsay Carter Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 2007
Brian Casey Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1949
Donna Casorso Kelowna Secondary School
Ritchie Cathay Kelowna Secondary School
Brittni Cauchie Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2012
Mike Chamberlain Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1986
Sheila Chatham Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1977
Brooks Chester Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2013
Daniel Cheung Immaculata High School Class of 1982
Erik Christened Okanagan Mission Sec School Class of 1987
Erik Christensen Okanagan Mission Sec School Class of 1987
Biro Christopher Springvalley Middle School Class of 1994
Brian Chubb Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1976
Rachel Cimbaro Rutland Middle School
Blake Claggett Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1975
Richard Clark Immaculata High School
Cathy Clarke Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1975
Jessica Classes Immaculata High School Class of 1986
Don Coe Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1983
Adam Cole Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2002
Rebecca Combes Immaculata High School
Tenneson Conkin Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 2014
Bruce Cook Immaculata High School Class of 2005
Kathy Cooper Okanagan Adventist Academy Class of 1962
Chris Cordingley Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1979
Alanna Cousins Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1981
Charlotte Cowie Immaculata High School Class of 1973
Cassandra Croft Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2010
Steven Cross Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1994
Sam Cru Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2008
Lynn Cummings Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1983
Pat Cundy Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1960
Carroll Cyr Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1974
Debra Cyr Kelowna Secondary School
Debbie Dagenais Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1986
Nikkii Dallaire Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2006
Shane Daly Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2007
Buckley Dan Okanagan Mission Sec School Class of 1987
Tobi Daniels Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1989
Louie Dapavo Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1976
Allison Darke Immaculata High School Class of 1983
Lester Darroux Okanagan Adventist Academy Class of 1998
Wendy Dauncey Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1984
Dianne Dauphinee Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1976
Sharon Davidson Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1982
Mike Davis Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1982
Roy Davis Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1976
Nick Dawson Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1984
Kathy DeBoice Klo School Class of 1983
Kathy Dechkoff Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1974
Wayne Degroot Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1971
Diane Delorme Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1987
Aleen Denegrie Immaculata High School Class of 1968
Kerry Denegrie Immaculata High School
Carrie Dennis Kelowna Secondary School
Allan Derer Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1987
Paula Despins Immaculata High School
Abigail Deste Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2011
Dale Digiuseppe Kelowna Secondary School
Justin Dobson Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2002
Tim Dolman Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1984
Barbara Domeij Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1974
Cherly Donnely Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1967
Donna Dorn Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1983
Jim Douglas Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1983
Bill Downey Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1970
Sarah Doyle Rutland Middle School Class of 2003
Don Drake Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1978
Tevin Draper Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2013
Mike Drought Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1995
Francesca Drummond Immaculata High School
Judy Duchesne Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1980
Walter Duggan Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1966
Gary Dukelow Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1974
Susan Duncan Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1979
Darren Dyck Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2000
Janet Dyck Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1979
Holly Dycke Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1986
Endall Edgar Okanagan Adventist Academy
Carmen Egert Klo School Class of 1982
Eleanor Egolf Okanagan Adventist Academy
Danielle Ehmann Okanagan Mission Sec School Class of 2003
Jeff Elamad Klo School
Jack Ellett Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1957
Dallas Ellingsen Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2010
Desire Ellingsen Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2013
Cheryl Elliot Kelowna Secondary School
Dane Embury Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2002
Edgar Endall Okanagan Adventist Academy
Mary Ennig Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1974
Glenn Ennis Kelowna Secondary School
Ryan Ennis Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1987
Glen Erhardt Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1979
Filliol Erin Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2014
Dave Evans Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1966
Pam Fairholm Okanagan Mission Sec School Class of 1983
Douglas Falconer Kelowna Secondary School
Paul Falkowsky Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1993
Darryl Faminoff Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1997
Scott Farzacherly Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1993
Christy Faulaka Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1993
Laura Fege Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 2002
Timothy Ference Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1999
Amanda Fiecht Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 2012
Rosemarie Fiederer Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1971
Ian Field Kelowna Secondary School
Gail Fillmore Kelowna Secondary School
Kyna Fischb Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1975
Ksenija Flajs Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1983
Sian Flanagan Kelowna Secondary School
Matthew Foerster Rutland Senior Secondary School
Stephen Foerster Rutland Senior Secondary School
Eileen Folk Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1949
Craig Forsythe Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1983
Kim Fowler Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1978
Sue Fowler Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1977
Susan Fowler Kelowna Secondary School
Ron Fralick Immaculata High School
Kevin Frame Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1994
Heather Freeman Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1991
Morgan Freeman Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1996
Becca Fremlin Immaculata High School Class of 2004
Janice Frisch Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1983
Heather Fulks Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1977
Jean Fumerton Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1960
Debbie Funk Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1976
Corinne Gagnon Mt Boucherie Secondary School
Keith Gares Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1974
Lindsey Gaspari Immaculata High School Class of 1997
Anita Gauthier Ecole Secondaire Klo
Tevin Gavyer Rutland Middle School
Brenden Geall Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1995
Joe Gebert Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1977
Lana Geisheimer Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1996
Karen Gerein Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1976
Bill Gerk Immaculata High School Class of 1974
Debbie Giesbrecht Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1988
Kurtis Gintrand Rutland Middle School Class of 2012
Rick Given Rutland Senior Secondary School
Rob Glass Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1983
Lorinda Goertzen Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1981

Pages: 1 2 3 4

About Kelowna, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Kelowna, BC includes graduates from 14 schools. To filter results, select a Kelowna, BC high school using the links to the right. The Kelowna alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Kelowna around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Westbank, BC, Winfield, BC, or Summerland, BC.