Click on an alumni listing from Kamloops, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Lisa Laviolette Norkam Secondary School Class of 1982
Sharon Lazeroff Norkam Secondary School
Kyla Lees St Anns Academy Class of 1997
Donna Lehouillier Norkam Secondary School Class of 1974
Shannon Leonard St Anns Academy
Mary Levy Norkam Secondary School Class of 1981
Steve Levy Norkam Secondary School Class of 1983
Bill Lewis Norkam Secondary School Class of 1967
Jacqueline Lillico Norkam Secondary School
Ashley Lindquist Valley View Secondary School Class of 2001
Crystal Lindsay Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1989
Debbie Lindsay Norkam Secondary School Class of 1970
Dutton Lindsay Norkam Secondary School
Roxanne Little Norkam Secondary School
Tancee Locke Sa-Hali Secondary School
Rod Lovely Valley View Secondary School Class of 1967
Tod Lowe Sa-Hali Secondary School Class of 1978
John Lucan Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1982
Paula Lucier Norkam Secondary School Class of 1974
Susan Lyons Norkam Secondary School Class of 1978
Allen Macdonald Norkam Secondary School Class of 1983
Greg Macdonald Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1987
Kathy MacDougall Norkam Secondary School Class of 1972
Patricia MacDougall Norkam Secondary School Class of 1972
Craig Mackinnon Valley View Secondary School
Corrina Mackney Westsyde Secondary School Class of 2001
Vicki Maclaren Westsyde Secondary School
Wendy Maclean Westsyde Secondary School
Sammantha Maddough Kamloops Christian School
Mark Madryga Norkam Secondary School
Rod Madryga Norkam Secondary School Class of 1972
Tracey Magee Westsyde Secondary School
Karen Magill Norkam Secondary School Class of 1983
Jason Mahler Norkam Secondary School
Cheryl Malfair Norkam Secondary School Class of 1996
Pardeep Manak Norkam Secondary School Class of 1979
Connie Mang Norkam Secondary School Class of 1973
ELisha Manke Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1997
Sheri Manke Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1986
Michaela MAnn Sa-Hali Secondary School Class of 2013
Glenna Manson Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1976
Teresa Marino Brocklehurst Secondary School
Louis Marion Valley View Secondary School Class of 2003
Erin Marrington Sa-Hali Secondary School Class of 1999
Lin Marshall Norkam Secondary School Class of 1976
Lynn Marshall Norkam Secondary School Class of 1976
Teresa Marshall Norkam Secondary School Class of 1970
Jack Marzoff Norkam Secondary School
Laurie Marzoff Norkam Secondary School Class of 1982
Doug Matheson Norkam Secondary School Class of 1980
Jason Mattioli Norkam Secondary School Class of 1995
Laurie Mauro Norkam Secondary School Class of 1977
Sherrie Maydaniuk Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1997
Sean Mccaffery Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1982
Karen Mccaskill Norkam Secondary School Class of 1982
Gillian Mccowan Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1994
Tracy Mcdermid Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1991
Kathy Mcdonald Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1979
Patricia McDougall Norkam Secondary School Class of 1972
Tammy Mcfarland Norkam Secondary School Class of 1978
Keith McInnes Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1992
Joanne Mckay Norkam Secondary School
Terry McKay Norkam Secondary School Class of 1965
James Mckinnion Norkam Secondary School
Keith Mckinnis Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1992
Jarrett Mclean John Peterson School Class of 2001
Rori Mcmyn Norkam Secondary School Class of 1987
Nicole Mcneil Norkam Secondary School Class of 2006
Alexis McPhee Norkam Secondary School Class of 2011
Shelley McQuay Norkam Secondary School
Shawn Meredith Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1987
Kathryn Merkley Norkam Secondary School Class of 1971
Char Mess Norkam Secondary School Class of 1978
Brandy Milbrant Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1995
Connor Millar Valley View Secondary School Class of 2014
Elaine Milman Norkam Secondary School Class of 1980
Scott Mitchell Norkam Secondary School
Sheila Monual Norkam Secondary School Class of 1984
Dawn Moonie Norkam Secondary School Class of 1978
Cathy Morgan Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1984
Jon Morgan Westsyde Secondary School Class of 2006
Kathy Morgan Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1984
Norman Morgan Norkam Secondary School
Kevin Murphy Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1977
Laraina Murphy Norkam Secondary School
Jen Murray Westsyde Secondary School Class of 2000
Laraina Mutrphy Norkam Secondary School
Larry Myshyniuk Norkam Secondary School Class of 1972
Paula Nagle Norkam Secondary School Class of 2002
Kiyoko Nakano Valley View Secondary School Class of 1999
John Naylor Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1985
Alicia Niederaufner Brocklehurst Secondary School
Nikola Nielsen Norkam Secondary School Class of 1985
Kirsten Niemi Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1998
Felicia Niessen Norkam Secondary School Class of 2007
Diana Nikolic Norkam Secondary School Class of 1992
Monique Noel Norkam Secondary School Class of 2009
Stephanie Noel Norkam Secondary School
Crystal Nolin Norkam Secondary School Class of 1977
Bonnie Nordic Norkam Secondary School Class of 1984
Tracey Oakden Norkam Secondary School Class of 1982
Tracy Oakden Norkam Secondary School
Carol Obayashi Valley View Secondary School Class of 1984
Dean Obayashi Valley View Secondary School Class of 1984
Karen Oelsner Norkam Secondary School Class of 1987
Carson Oike Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1996
Angela Oliver Norkam Secondary School Class of 1980
Kelly Olynyk Kamloops Secondary School
Mark Orr Valley View Secondary School Class of 1981
Jordy Orsetti Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1990
Fred Orton Valley View Secondary School
Sandra Osborne Norkam Secondary School
Michael Pagnotta Valley View Secondary School Class of 2002
Teresa Pagnotta Valley View Secondary School
Justin Palazzo Valley View Secondary School Class of 2007
David Paquette Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1987
Stephen Pawlitschek Norkam Secondary School Class of 1983
Darlene Penner Norkam Secondary School Class of 1962
Jeff Pepper Norkam Secondary School
Jeff Peppler Norkam Secondary School Class of 1980
Borka Perazich Valley View Secondary School Class of 1976
Kenneth Peter Norkam Secondary School Class of 1995
Kenneth Peters Norkam Secondary School Class of 1995
Kelly Philcox Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1989
Charlotte Philip Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1982
Augie Pietramala Norkam Secondary School Class of 1978
Joyce Piro Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1953
George Piva Norkam Secondary School Class of 1979
Erin Plummer Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1988
John Podroti Kamloops Secondary School Class of 1980
Chad Porter Norkam Secondary School Class of 1994
Robert Pountney John Peterson School
Michelle Powell Norkam Secondary School Class of 1990
Frances Pramberg John Peterson School
Christopher Preymak Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1985
Wade Pringle Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1994
Gary Procknow Norkam Secondary School Class of 1967
Karen Procknow Norkam Secondary School Class of 1968
Shawna Proctor Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1984
James Purdie Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1988
Eric Putoto Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1982
Darlene Ramage Norkam Secondary School Class of 1983
Denise Rande Kamloops Secondary School
Jennifer Rea Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 2002
Vicky Recklau Norkam Secondary School Class of 1976
Jackie Reiki Sa-Hali Secondary School
Chris Ren Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1990
Andrew Rhone Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1994
Matthew Rhourke Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1997
Melanie Rice Valley View Secondary School Class of 1978
Melanie Rice Kamloops Secondary School Class of 1982
Sherry Riley Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1978
Chris Rioux Norkam Secondary School Class of 1995
Jamey Robertson Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1996
La Robillard Norkam Secondary School Class of 1974
Baerbel Roediger Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1978
Leslie Rogers Norkam Secondary School Class of 1972
Cheryl Romanisson Norkam Secondary School Class of 1971
Regina Rosa St Anns Academy
Sharon Rusk Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1986
Marianne Sadar Norkam Secondary School
Parm Sahota Norkam Secondary School Class of 1979
Steve Salnond Norkam Secondary School Class of 1970
Raffalina Sarianni Norkam Secondary School Class of 1986
Jack Sawada Norkam Secondary School Class of 1967
Suzette Sawka Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1990
Shannon Scerbo Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1993
Catherine Schreifels Norkam Secondary School
Francis Schwarz Norkam Secondary School Class of 1973
Jan Schweiger Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1979
Kristian Scott Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1990
Linda Scott John Peterson School Class of 1980
Rodge Scoular Norkam Secondary School Class of 1996
Christina Seibel St Anns Academy Class of 1987
Barb Shannik Norkam Secondary School Class of 1965
Carrie Shantz Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1988
Kerri Shantz Brocklehurst Secondary School
Shayne Sharpe Norkam Secondary School Class of 1979
Jen Sheeley Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1992
Gregory Sherrard Norkam Secondary School Class of 1975
Janice Shiels Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1988
Shawna Simpson Westsyde Secondary School Class of 2011
Garry Simson Norkam Secondary School Class of 1974
Alex Sistito Norkam Secondary School
Alanna Smith Norkam Secondary School Class of 1980
Debbie Smith Norkam Secondary School Class of 1976
Tamara Smith Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1998
Tate Smith Norkam Secondary School Class of 1997
Jordan Somerville Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1981
Wade Sparks Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1977
Mitch Spendelow Norkam Secondary School Class of 2014
Mitch Spendrow Norkam Secondary School Class of 2014
Keith Spivak Norkam Secondary School Class of 1982
Everett Sponaugle Norkam Secondary School Class of 1967
Ed Spruce Norkam Secondary School
Blake Ssmmet Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1986
Barry Stabeck Norkam Secondary School Class of 1972
Murray Stadnichuk Norkam Secondary School Class of 1978
Shawn Stalzer Norkam Secondary School Class of 2005
Jacey Stanley Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 2006
Amanda Stanton Norkam Secondary School Class of 2004
Michelle Stanway Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1988
Nicole Stapleton Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1990
Christina Starchuck John Peterson School
Joshua Steel Westsyde Secondary School Class of 2011
Jane Steiger Norkam Secondary School
Leian Stodola Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1988
Bob Strachan Norkam Secondary School Class of 1968
Ken Studer Norkam Secondary School Class of 1981
Vanessa Sullivan Norkam Secondary School
Blaine Sutter Norkam Secondary School Class of 1970
Kelli Sutton Valley View Secondary School
Kelly Sutton Valley View Secondary School
Murray Swanson Norkam Secondary School Class of 1978
Rosy Tabata Norkam Secondary School Class of 1981
Marlowe Tahara Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1989
Suzanne Tait Norkam Secondary School Class of 1984
Suzee Tait Norkam Secondary School Class of 1984
Derek Taylor Westsyde Secondary School
Warren Terry Norkam Secondary School
Tracey Thibeult Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1973
Coralee Thompson Norkam Secondary School Class of 1998
Sandra Thompson Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1989
Dan Timm Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1978
Daniel Timm Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1978
Amanda Tominiuk Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1993
Janet Tomiyama Norkam Secondary School Class of 1968
Tony Torchia Norkam Secondary School Class of 1992
Carolyn Tracz Kamloops Secondary School
Annette Tremblay Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1944
Kyla Tungstall Brocklehurst Secondary School
Sylvain Turpin John Peterson School Class of 1986
Marianne Ulanday Norkam Secondary School Class of 1988
Danielle Vanderhorst Norkam Secondary School Class of 2009
Gerry Verdee Norkam Secondary School Class of 1995
Troy Vetter Westsyde Secondary School
Crystal Volk Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 2004
Tracy Wagner Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1987
Vicky Walker Norkam Secondary School Class of 1986
Diana Waller Brocklehurst Secondary School
Ralph Warner Westsyde Secondary School
Alicia Waters St Anns Academy
Alisha Waters St Anns Academy
Jennifer Watson Westsyde Secondary School
Evan Weatherhead Kamloops Secondary School Class of 2003
Jackie Welter Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1979
Simone Werstiuk Norkam Secondary School Class of 1983
Ann West Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1993
Sean Whalen Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1986
Shannon Whalen Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1983

Pages: 1 2 3

About Kamloops, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Kamloops, BC includes graduates from 9 schools. To filter results, select a Kamloops, BC high school using the links to the right. The Kamloops alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Kamloops around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Logan Lake, BC, Chase, BC, or Merritt, BC.