Click on an alumni listing from Kamloops, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Jackie Abc Norkam Secondary School
Kim Abraham Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1986
Bridgette Adams Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1999
Brad Alberts Norkam Secondary School Class of 1978
Rick Alec John Peterson School Class of 1970
Ray Allan Norkam Secondary School Class of 1984
Genny Alterio Norkam Secondary School Class of 1991
Stacy An John Peterson School Class of 2001
Dwayne Anderson Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1980
Gabby Anderson Sa-Hali Secondary School Class of 2013
Gail Anderson Norkam Secondary School Class of 1968
Julie Anderson Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1994
Shannon Anderson Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1980
Shannon Anderson Norkam Secondary School Class of 1985
Tammy Anderson Norkam Secondary School Class of 1983
Lori Angus Kamloops Secondary School Class of 1972
John Anhorn Norkam Secondary School Class of 1972
Chris Antulov Norkam Secondary School
Candace Archibald Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1985
Ryan Aselstyne Valley View Secondary School Class of 2005
Elaine Ashton Norkam Secondary School
Rose Axel Norkam Secondary School Class of 1971
Evan Bailey Westsyde Secondary School Class of 2003
Robbi Bains Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1993
Laurel Baird Norkam Secondary School Class of 1984
Marni Banks Westsyde Secondary School
Corena Barker Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1982
Clarke Barrett Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1998
Manfred Bartsch Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1978
Charlene Bateman Norkam Secondary School Class of 1997
Max Beckett Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1979
Shana Beecroft Norkam Secondary School Class of 1978
Joanna Belanger Valley View Secondary School Class of 2000
Yvonne Belleau Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1979
Joan Bennett St Anns Academy
Rob Bennie Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1991
Amelia Bentley Norkam Secondary School
Holly Berger Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1981
Margaret Bertoli Norkam Secondary School Class of 1980
Angela Best Norkam Secondary School Class of 1995
Angela Biankin Valley View Secondary School Class of 1977
Sandra Bischoff Valley View Secondary School
Laurie Blair Norkam Secondary School Class of 1971
Jessa Blundell Norkam Secondary School
Christie Bob Norkam Secondary School Class of 1972
Carmen Bolduc Norkam Secondary School
Hea Bon Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1998
Heather Bone Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1998
Russell Bonnie Norkam Secondary School Class of 1982
Murray Borthwick Norkam Secondary School Class of 1996
Ken Bottos Norkam Secondary School Class of 1995
Deanna Brkovich Norkam Secondary School Class of 1983
Terry Brodie Brocklehurst Secondary School
Andre Brown Norkam Secondary School Class of 1988
Andrea Brown Norkam Secondary School Class of 1988
Barbra Brown Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1974
Kelly Brown Norkam Secondary School Class of 1992
Har Bual Norkam Secondary School Class of 1994
Harinder Bual Norkam Secondary School Class of 1993
Shelley Bucham Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1983
Darren Calibaba Norkam Secondary School Class of 1984
Lori Capozzi Norkam Secondary School Class of 1985
Glenda Carlson Brocklehurst Secondary School
Kristina Carlson Kamloops Secondary School
Nadine Caron Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1988
Walter Casol Norkam Secondary School
Charlotte Casselman Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1982
Chris Cavangh Westsyde Secondary School
Donovan Cavers John Peterson School
Jim Chalmers Norkam Secondary School Class of 1974
Patti Chapman Norkam Secondary School Class of 1975
Barbara Chiarotti John Peterson School Class of 1977
Helen Chisholm Norkam Secondary School Class of 1969
Rebecca Chisholm Norkam Secondary School Class of 1973
David Chisma Norkam Secondary School Class of 1972
Dorothy Choquer Norkam Secondary School Class of 1975
Louise Clark Norkam Secondary School Class of 1979
Casey Claughton Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1977
Debra Clearwater Westsyde Secondary School
Norman Cleveland St Anns Academy Class of 1962
Melanie Cochran Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1992
Dave Coster Valley View Secondary School
Daniel Craig Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1981
Ken Craig Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1986
Ernie Crey Norkam Secondary School Class of 1969
Donna Cummings Norkam Secondary School Class of 1979
Ernie Cupello Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1988
Barbie Davies Norkam Secondary School Class of 1973
Dave Davies Norkam Secondary School Class of 1965
Chad Dee Norkam Secondary School Class of 1997
Charity Dempster Norkam Secondary School Class of 2003
Chris Dent Norkam Secondary School Class of 1992
Jamie Derraugh Norkam Secondary School Class of 1996
Michelle Desrocher Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1985
Field Deven Valley View Secondary School Class of 1999
Alan Devlin Westsyde Secondary School Class of 2002
Ajmair Dhaliwal Norkam Secondary School Class of 1979
Inder Dhaliwal Norkam Secondary School Class of 1996
Raj Dhami Norkam Secondary School Class of 2001
Charlene Dick Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1990
Kenneth Dietrich Norkam Secondary School
Nicola Donaldson Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1987
Lynnette Dosch Norkam Secondary School Class of 1983
James Douglas Norkam Secondary School Class of 1983
Gina Drobot Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1989
Kim Drumheller Norkam Secondary School Class of 1974
Karen Dueck Norkam Secondary School Class of 1979
Ryan Duncan Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 2004
Scottie Duncan Norkam Secondary School
Dan Dzaman Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1990
Danny Echino Norkam Secondary School Class of 1970
Roy Echino Norkam Secondary School Class of 1979
Dave Edbom Westsyde Secondary School Class of 2003
Rod Eichel Norkam Secondary School Class of 1986
George Ekkel Norkam Secondary School Class of 1974
Jansen Elisabeth Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1976
Patrick Ell Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1974
Steven Endean Kamloops Secondary School Class of 1983
Tracey Epp Brocklehurst Secondary School
Tracey Evans John Peterson School
Darren Fawkes Kamloops Secondary School Class of 1998
Kelly Fayter Norkam Secondary School Class of 1988
Jim Feke John Peterson School Class of 1977
Joseph Felicia Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1998
Terry Ferguson Norkam Secondary School Class of 1979
Bill Filek Norkam Secondary School Class of 1968
Stephen Fletcher Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1981
Sheena Folvik Westsyde Secondary School
Daphne Forsyth Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1982
Desmond Fouillard Norkam Secondary School Class of 1993
Jim Fraser Valley View Secondary School Class of 1975
Heather Frazier Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1986
Alan Friedel Norkam Secondary School Class of 1976
John Fritz Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1988
Diana Fuhrer Norkam Secondary School Class of 1972
Patrick Gallaher Valley View Secondary School Class of 1974
Rosemary Garner Norkam Secondary School
Kate Garrettpetts Valley View Secondary School Class of 2004
Jacquie Gauthier Norkam Secondary School Class of 1986
Justin Geerinhert Valley View Secondary School Class of 2009
Donna Gerstinski Norkam Secondary School Class of 1973
John Giftakis Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1987
Teri Gilbert Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1993
Iqbal Gill Norkam Secondary School
Kaylie Gill Norkam Secondary School
Kristie Gill Norkam Secondary School Class of 1998
Susan Gillespie Valley View Secondary School
Bill Gillis Norkam Secondary School
Jeanette Godin Norkam Secondary School
John Gower Westsyde Secondary School
Mar Gower Westsyde Secondary School
Marianne Gower Westsyde Secondary School
Lynn Gramlich Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1983
Nola Grant Norkam Secondary School Class of 1991
Karl Grauer Kamloops Secondary School Class of 1994
Tammie Green Norkam Secondary School Class of 1996
Carolyn Greenstreet Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1985
Stacy Grey Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1987
Garry Griffiths Valley View Secondary School Class of 1998
John Gucwa Norkam Secondary School Class of 1971
John Guizzo Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1977
Andrea Gundereson Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1992
Andrea Gunderson Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1992
Corrine Gunderson Valley View Secondary School Class of 1998
Andrea Gundrson Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1992
Shannon Hackle Norkam Secondary School Class of 1979
Janet Hagen Norkam Secondary School
Pamela Halbert Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1991
Cindy Hamazaki Norkam Secondary School Class of 1982
Louise Hamazaki Norkam Secondary School Class of 1987
Bud Hannis Kamloops Secondary School
Jennian Hannis Norkam Secondary School Class of 1981
Jim Hannis Kamloops Secondary School
Ted Hannis Norkam Secondary School
David Hansen Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1982
Will Hara Brocklehurst Secondary School
Lynn Haresemchuk Norkam Secondary School Class of 1974
Jeremy Hargreaves Norkam Secondary School
Chandan Hari Norkam Secondary School Class of 1970
Judith Harlock Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1982
Clint Harper Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1999
Gail Harris Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1969
Guy Harris Norkam Secondary School Class of 1983
Wendy Harrison Norkam Secondary School Class of 1971
Greg Hart Norkam Secondary School Class of 1995
Cassie Haugen Sa-Hali Secondary School Class of 2013
Tom Hea Norkam Secondary School Class of 1971
Tom Head Norkam Secondary School Class of 1971
Brian Hedley Kamloops Secondary School Class of 1975
Jasminder Heer Norkam Secondary School Class of 1986
Carol Henderson Norkam Secondary School
Aaron Hern Valley View Secondary School Class of 1991
Gordon Herzog Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1979
Chris Hewlett Sa-Hali Secondary School Class of 2000
Amanda Hill Sa-Hali Secondary School Class of 2010
Tracy Hillsden Norkam Secondary School
Tracy Hilsden Norkam Secondary School
Carolyn Hines Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1985
Bradley Holliday Kamloops Secondary School Class of 1979
Kelly Holt Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1990
Tammy Horne Norkam Secondary School Class of 1987
Derek Hoshowski Norkam Secondary School Class of 1983
Theresa Howie Norkam Secondary School Class of 1978
Barry Hubbard Norkam Secondary School Class of 1980
Jesse Huberty Westsyde Secondary School Class of 2007
Michael Hudson Norkam Secondary School Class of 1984
Lorna Hull Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1976
Chad Humphrey Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1990
Shelly Hurtel Norkam Secondary School Class of 2003
Jarome Iginla Norkam Secondary School Class of 1995
Jeanne Imada Norkam Secondary School Class of 1967
Chelsea Jackson Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 2002
Cathy Jameson Norkam Secondary School Class of 1969
Diana Jansen Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1980
Laura Jean Westsyde Secondary School Class of 2005
Craig Jensen Norkam Secondary School Class of 1993
Jeff Jewell Westsyde Secondary School Class of 2002
David Johansen Norkam Secondary School Class of 1983
Catherine Johnson Norkam Secondary School
Dave Johnson Westsyde Secondary School
Jay Johnson Norkam Secondary School Class of 1976
Lisa Johnson St Anns Academy Class of 1994
Scott Johnson Norkam Secondary School Class of 2000
Susan Johnston Norkam Secondary School Class of 1979
Lana Jones Kamloops Secondary School Class of 1953
Lanier Jones Kamloops Secondary School Class of 1953
Sue Jones Norkam Secondary School
David Jupp Valley View Secondary School
Christy Kabus Westsyde Secondary School
Leah Kawa Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1993
Shawn Kawa Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1992
Todd Kellington Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1983
Jake Kinney Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1992
Jaymaca Kisil Norkam Secondary School Class of 2011
Rikki Knies Westsyde Secondary School Class of 2000
Karen Know Norkam Secondary School Class of 1968
Linda Ko Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1975
Ken Kobiashi Norkam Secondary School Class of 1973
Blair Kolesnikoff Brocklehurst Secondary School
Rob Kruger Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1979
Karen Krumveda Norkam Secondary School Class of 1967
Paul Kuftinoff Norkam Secondary School Class of 1973
Donald Kuharski Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1990
Lily Kwidzinski Norkam Secondary School Class of 1982
Pete Lahucik Norkam Secondary School Class of 1973
Peter Lahucik Norkam Secondary School Class of 1974
Larry Lamarche Norkam Secondary School
Sarah Lang Norkam Secondary School Class of 1998
Ann Langlois Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1993
Leanne Laroche Norkam Secondary School

Pages: 1 2 3

About Kamloops, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Kamloops, BC includes graduates from 9 schools. To filter results, select a Kamloops, BC high school using the links to the right. The Kamloops alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Kamloops around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Logan Lake, BC, Chase, BC, or Merritt, BC.