Click on an alumni listing from Fort St John, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®
Name High School Grad Year
Andy Alhouse North Peace Secondary School Class of 1982
Greg Anderson North Peace Secondary School Class of 1970
Wyatt Anderson North Peace Secondary School Class of 2012
Echo Arden North Peace Secondary School Class of 2010
Stephanie Armstrong Dr Kearney Jr Sec School Class of 2003
Warren Asuchak North Peace Secondary School Class of 1986
Diana Bacon North Peace Secondary School Class of 1977
Terry Bahm North Peace Secondary School Class of 1983
John Baker North Peace Secondary School Class of 1989
Terrie Barber North Peace Secondary School Class of 1986
Nicole Beauchemin Bert Bowes Jr Secondary School Class of 2003
Nicole Beaushemin Bert Bowes Jr Secondary School Class of 2003
Kaleb Bellamy North Peace Secondary School Class of 2003
Larry Bennett Clearview Elem Jr Sec School Class of 1981
Michelle Bertrand North Peace Secondary School Class of 1980
Heather Bessey North Peace Secondary School Class of 1971
Heather Bessy North Peace Secondary School Class of 1971
Jody Betts North Peace Secondary School
Myrna Black Dr Kearney Jr Sec School Class of 1984
Leanne Boyd North Peace Secondary School Class of 1993
Arlen Brekkaas North Peace Secondary School Class of 1987
Kit Brekkas North Peace Secondary School Class of 1983
Ger Briemon North Peace Secondary School Class of 1966
Gerald Briemon North Peace Secondary School Class of 1967
Tim Brooks North Peace Secondary School Class of 1982
Tyrell BRown North Peace Secondary School Class of 2003
Wayne Brown North Peace Secondary School Class of 1970
Leanne Burkart North Peace Secondary School Class of 1984
Dana Busche North Peace Secondary School Class of 2006
Jessica Christianson North Peace Secondary School
Ann Churchill North Peace Secondary School
Lori Coates North Peace Secondary School Class of 1987
Donna Collins North Peace Secondary School Class of 1972
Courtney Cooper North Peace Secondary School Class of 2006
Darla Cornett North Peace Secondary School Class of 1984
Sarah Coyle North Peace Secondary School Class of 1993
Harvey Cruickshank North Peace Secondary School
Daren Culling North Peace Secondary School Class of 1985
Terry Dahl North Peace Secondary School
Matt Dalberti Bert Bowes Jr Secondary School Class of 1976
Laura Danielson North Peace Secondary School Class of 1976
Dana Darnal North Peace Secondary School
Arron Dehod North Peace Secondary School Class of 1993
Diane Demers North Peace Secondary School Class of 1963
Donna Demers North Peace Secondary School Class of 1975
Olga Devuyst North Peace Secondary School
Bernice Doedel North Peace Secondary School Class of 1977
Maurice Donn North Peace Secondary School Class of 1973
Warwick Driscoll North Peace Secondary School Class of 1984
Anita Dumont North Peace Secondary School Class of 1993
Ron Emslie North Peace Secondary School Class of 1977
Ira Etzerza Dr Kearney Jr Sec School Class of 1984
Wendy Foster Bert Bowes Jr Secondary School
Amanda Fraser North Peace Secondary School Class of 1996
Erika Fuchs Bert Bowes Jr Secondary School Class of 2014
Rob Fuhriman North Peace Secondary School Class of 1987
Michelle Gardner North Peace Secondary School Class of 1982
Peter Gathercole North Peace Secondary School Class of 1984
Cyndi Gibson North Peace Secondary School Class of 1993
Jason Gibson North Peace Secondary School Class of 1993
Lalonie Glew North Peace Secondary School
Holly Goodings North Peace Secondary School Class of 1993
John Grady North Peace Secondary School
Jason Gross North Peace Secondary School
Jamie Hall North Peace Secondary School Class of 1994
Marely Hall North Peace Secondary School Class of 1993
Lexi Heaterington North Peace Secondary School
Shirley Hebert North Peace Secondary School Class of 1981
Nicole Hotte Dr Kearney Jr Sec School
Denise Hubbard North Peace Secondary School Class of 1981
John Huntzinger Bert Bowes Jr Secondary School Class of 1986
Scott Innes North Peace Secondary School Class of 1968
Terry Janzen North Peace Secondary School Class of 1981
Mark Jensen North Peace Secondary School Class of 2008
Tracy Johnson North Peace Secondary School Class of 1984
Rikki Kantz North Peace Secondary School Class of 2012
Diann Kehler North Peace Secondary School Class of 1979
David Kewolski North Peace Secondary School Class of 1991
Stefanie King North Peace Secondary School Class of 2006
Kathy Kiss North Peace Secondary School Class of 1973
Kim Kobasiuk North Peace Secondary School Class of 1994
Kimberly Kobasiuk North Peace Secondary School Class of 1994
Susan Kollinger North Peace Secondary School
Kim Kopachuck North Peace Secondary School Class of 1994
Miranda Laboucane North Peace Secondary School Class of 1940
Tina Laboucane Bert Bowes Jr Secondary School Class of 1978
Tina Laboucane North Peace Secondary School Class of 1978
Tina Laliberte Bert Bowes Jr Secondary School Class of 1978
Ricky Lamb North Peace Secondary School
Lorna Lambert Dr Kearney Jr Sec School
Lindsay Lavigne North Peace Secondary School Class of 2014
Patricia Letendre North Peace Secondary School Class of 1982
Dwilla Linley North Peace Secondary School Class of 1983
Colin Love North Peace Secondary School Class of 1965
Kim Lucas North Peace Secondary School Class of 1982
Donna Maier North Peace Secondary School Class of 1976
Brian Mather North Peace Secondary School Class of 1972
Regina McDonald North Peace Secondary School Class of 1969
Caleb Mckinnon North Peace Secondary School
Carol Mckinzie North Peace Secondary School Class of 1963
Jackie Mclennan North Peace Secondary School Class of 1982
Cori McLeod North Peace Secondary School
Kim Mcleod North Peace Secondary School Class of 1974
Layton Mcleod North Peace Secondary School Class of 2002
Susie Meier North Peace Secondary School
Tracy Merk North Peace Secondary School Class of 1993
Raina Moffat North Peace Secondary School Class of 1998
Yvette Moore North Peace Secondary School Class of 1987
Jamie Mueller North Peace Secondary School Class of 2001
Matt Mumma Christian Life Academy Class of 1988
Selena Munzle North Peace Secondary School Class of 2006
Randy Neilson North Peace Secondary School Class of 1974
Andrew Payou North Peace Secondary School Class of 2001
Brian Perry Bert Bowes Jr Secondary School
Valerie Peterson North Peace Secondary School Class of 1988
Autumn Phipps North Peace Secondary School Class of 1993
Dana Polehoykie North Peace Secondary School Class of 2002
Megan Powel North Peace Secondary School Class of 2010
Patrick Powell North Peace Secondary School Class of 1974
Sandra Pratt North Peace Secondary School Class of 1965
Kim Rattray North Peace Secondary School Class of 1988
Shannon Reimer North Peace Secondary School Class of 1995
Tyler Rimbey North Peace Secondary School Class of 1984
Rhea Robideaux North Peace Secondary School Class of 1979
Kerry Rogers North Peace Secondary School Class of 1979
Edith Ross Bert Bowes Jr Secondary School Class of 1985
John Ross North Peace Secondary School Class of 2002
Bryanna Rundle North Peace Secondary School Class of 2007
Kacey Salter Dr Kearney Jr Sec School
Colleen Scheck North Peace Secondary School Class of 1972
Cody Schulz Dr Kearney Jr Sec School Class of 1999
Garrett Smith North Peace Secondary School Class of 2004
Yvonne Smith North Peace Secondary School Class of 1980
Jody Soychuk North Peace Secondary School
Mike Soychuk North Peace Secondary School Class of 1986
Carmen Stanley North Peace Secondary School Class of 1995
Darrin Stanley North Peace Secondary School Class of 1989
Maura Stedel Bert Bowes Jr Secondary School Class of 2011
Daniel Stone North Peace Secondary School Class of 2005
Curtis Summers North Peace Secondary School Class of 2011
Kirk Thompson North Peace Secondary School
Paul Trepus North Peace Secondary School Class of 1982
Dayna Varga North Peace Secondary School Class of 2000
Dan Vincent North Peace Secondary School Class of 2004
Daniel Vincent North Peace Secondary School Class of 2004
Joni Wallin North Peace Secondary School
Joann Walsh North Peace Secondary School Class of 1974
Travis Webster North Peace Secondary School Class of 1989
Trevor Wilson Bert Bowes Jr Secondary School Class of 2000
Blaine Winters North Peace Secondary School
Tyra Witter Bert Bowes Jr Secondary School Class of 2010
Lori Wold North Peace Secondary School Class of 1988
Maureen Wright North Peace Secondary School
Sean Wyatt North Peace Secondary School Class of 1984
James Young North Peace Secondary School Class of 1982
Jim Young North Peace Secondary School Class of 1982
Melissa Young North Peace Secondary School Class of 2003
David Younker Bert Bowes Jr Secondary School Class of 1985

About Fort St John, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Fort St John, BC includes graduates from 5 schools. To filter results, select a Fort St John, BC high school using the links to the right. The Fort St John alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Fort St John around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Rose Prairie, BC, Dawson Creek, BC, or Chetwynd, BC.