Click on an alumni listing from Delta, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2

Name High School Grad Year
Rick Alcorn North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1974
Stacey Alexander Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1989
Sandy Allen Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1986
Barb Alonzo Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1979
Jacib Amaan Delta Secondary School Class of 2008
Kim Andrews Delta Secondary School Class of 1980
Nancy Ariss Delta Secondary School Class of 1987
Adele Arnasson Burnsview Jr High School Class of 1979
Kate Ashby Delta Secondary School Class of 1973
Jane Ashton South Delta Sec School Class of 1974
Michael Bailey Delta Secondary School Class of 1973
Melanie Banks Delta Secondary School Class of 1992
John Barth North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1984
Joty Basi North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1993
Sharon Baudais Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1984
Jean Beaucage Delta Secondary School Class of 1981
Roger Beeman North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1960
Katherine Beharell Delta Secondary School Class of 1953
Courtney Beharrell Delta Secondary School Class of 2003
Gabriele Behrens Delta Secondary School Class of 1969
Mitch Berger Delview Jr High School Class of 1988
Allen Billy Delta Secondary School Class of 1970
Nancy Blakely Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1984
Glenda Boese Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1983
Stefan Bohn Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1987
Julio Bonilla Delview Jr High School Class of 1997
Justin Booth Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1999
Denise Boucher Delta Secondary School Class of 1971
Brian Bouma Burnsview Jr High School
Tammy Boyetchko Burnsview Jr High School Class of 1978
Shelby Brandon Seaquam Secondary School Class of 2009
Julia Brobbel Delta Secondary School Class of 1992
Mike Brouwer North Delta Senior Sec School
Troy Brouwer North Delta Senior Sec School
Brent Burke Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1985
Lorelei Burke Delview Jr High School
Dawn Campbell Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1990
Heidi Canavese North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1993
Kerry Caron Delta Secondary School Class of 1974
Karen Cederholm Burnsview Jr High School Class of 1975
Laura Chan Seaquam Secondary School Class of 2002
Aaron Cheung Seaquam Secondary School
Ashley Chrysler Seaquam Secondary School Class of 2002
Bruce Cite Delta Secondary School Class of 1989
Jennifer Clause Delta Secondary School Class of 2000
Sheila Cochrane Delview Jr High School Class of 1979
Dan Cockburn Delview Jr High School Class of 1985
Robyn Collins Delta Secondary School Class of 1973
Lindsay Colquhoun Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1984
Tyler Connolly Burnsview Jr High School Class of 1994
Darren Cook North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1988
Cliff Cory Delta Secondary School Class of 1976
Janice Coursley Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1980
Diane Cr Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1980
Paula Craig Seaquam Secondary School
Kathy Crawford Delta Secondary School Class of 1967
Tory Crozier Seaquam Secondary School
Chris Curley North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1980
Tracy Currie Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1986
Peter Dale North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1980
Jeff Dalziel Delta Secondary School Class of 1991
Joanne Davies Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1983
Crystal Dawson South Delta Sec School Class of 1987
Trevor Dayton Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1993
Doug Debour Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1984
Bob Deitterle Burnsview Jr High School Class of 1973
Ronice Delong Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1984
Daren Denker Burnsview Jr High School Class of 1985
Vinay Deo North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 2002
Pavo Deranja Delview Jr High School Class of 1989
Sadik Dharamshi Delta Secondary School Class of 1989
Gurinder Dhillon North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 2003
HElena Ditosto Delview Jr High School
Brad Dixon North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1978
Andrew Doherty Seaquam Secondary School Class of 2007
Maile Donaldson Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1986
Tracy Drinkle Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1987
Penny Ducas Delta Secondary School Class of 1982
Kelly Duncan Delta Secondary School Class of 1989
Tracey Dunn Delta Secondary School Class of 1984
Niki Dupuis North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1987
Ryan Emmerson Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1997
Allison Emmett Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1983
Dennis England Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1987
Garment England Delview Jr High School Class of 1977
Neal England Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1990
Terryn English Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1995
Kate Erickson Seaquam Secondary School
Kathryn Evans Delta Secondary School Class of 1982
Jonathan Eyre Delta Secondary School Class of 1983
Monica Fawcett Seaquam Secondary School Class of 2005
Alexis Fernandes Delta Secondary School
Alexis Fernando Delta Secondary School
Erik Fernstrom Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1999
Danny Feuchuk Burnsview Jr High School
Seigreid Filypchyk North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1975
Desiree Fisher Burnsview Jr High School
Susan Foulger Delta Secondary School
Shelley Fourchalk North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1988
David Fraser Delta Secondary School Class of 1995
Daniela Galati Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1988
Kevin Gemmell Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1990
Robin Gill Seaquam Secondary School Class of 2000
Shivaun Gingras Delta Secondary School
Thomas Gisby Delview Jr High School
Tom Gisby Delview Jr High School Class of 1978
Lauren Goggin Seaquam Secondary School Class of 2006
Michelle Gosselin Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1979
Danny Grady North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1969
Jeremy Gray Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1992
Michael Griffiths Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1994
Kristopher Guillou Seaquam Secondary School
Kevin Hall Delta Secondary School Class of 1984
Donna Hamilton Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1987
Trevor Hansen Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1988
Julia Hanson Delta Secondary School Class of 1960
Jay Harris Delta Secondary School Class of 1986
Doug Harvey Seaquam Secondary School
Julie Hastings North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1976
Duane Hay North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1984
Patrick Hay North Delta Senior Sec School
Thomas Hazle Seaquam Secondary School
Mary Heavenor North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1969
Jim Hendy North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1983
Donna Hibbert Burnsview Jr High School Class of 1973
Don Hicks Delta Secondary School Class of 1989
Wil Hilson North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1991
Ming Ho Seaquam Secondary School Class of 2007
Brian Hoeght Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1994
Tony Hoggard Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1986
Nathan Holberton North Delta Senior Sec School
Nancy Hopkin Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1980
Karen Howe North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1980
Harankit Hundal Burnsview Jr High School Class of 2011
Kristen Huskins Burnsview Jr High School Class of 1995
Lynda Hydamaka Burnsview Jr High School Class of 1976
Travis Ingram Seaquam Secondary School Class of 2000
Kathleen Isaac North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1980
Michael Jackson Burnsview Jr High School Class of 1988
Madden Joe Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1982
Parm Johal Delta Secondary School Class of 1985
Tribbeck John North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1977
Chris Johnson Delta Secondary School Class of 1983
Bonnie Johnston Delta Secondary School Class of 1985
Rebbuca Jones Delview Jr High School
Ronice Jong Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1984
Neil Juulsen South Delta Sec School Class of 1985
Melissa Kane Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1996
Spearman Kathryn Seaquam Secondary School Class of 2009
David Kaufman South Delta Sec School Class of 1979
John Kawchuk Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1981
Rob Kellough Delta Secondary School Class of 1970
Todd Kelly Delta Secondary School Class of 1981
Karen Kemp Burnsview Jr High School Class of 1972
Ken Klassen Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1984
Kevin Knight Delta Secondary School
Craig Kraft South Delta Sec School Class of 1986
Kevin Kraft Burnsview Jr High School Class of 1976
Roy Kumar Burnsview Jr High School Class of 1979
Jennifer Kyreakeds Delview Jr High School Class of 1997
Roy Lam Seaquam Secondary School
Diane Larivere Delta Secondary School Class of 1971
Goggin Lauren Seaquam Secondary School Class of 2006
Alex Le South Delta Sec School Class of 1996
Scott Lecy Delta Secondary School
Shawn Lecy Burnsview Jr High School Class of 1982
Shawn Lecy Delta Secondary School
Genie Lehbauer Delta Secondary School Class of 1984
Wayne Letcher North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1975
Nicole Levasseur Delview Jr High School Class of 1984
Daniel Levy Delta Secondary School Class of 2015
Steve Lewis Delta Secondary School Class of 1972
Arthur Lindsay Delta Secondary School Class of 1953
John Loconte Delta Secondary School Class of 1987
John Lowe Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1988
Sara Lunniss North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 2000
Carol Lunshoff Seaquam Secondary School
Carolann Lunshoff Seaquam Secondary School
Mark MacDonald Delta Secondary School Class of 1994
Barry MacDougall Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1993
Terry Macintyre South Delta Sec School Class of 1974
Kim Mahal Burnsview Jr High School Class of 2003
Kin Mahal North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 2003
Mitch Mahler Burnsview Jr High School Class of 1979
Donte Makazu Seaquam Secondary School
Launie Maldeis Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1988
Kiran Malhi Burnsview Jr High School Class of 2003
Angela Mallard South Delta Sec School Class of 1988
Kiran Manjer Burnsview Jr High School
Neil Mansell Delta Secondary School Class of 1977
Susan Manteufel Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1982
Sue Mantuefel Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1982
Beeksma Marg South Delta Sec School Class of 1973
Winfried Marx Delta Secondary School Class of 1964
Cam Matches Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1986
Larry Maxwell Delta Secondary School Class of 1969
Melanie Mc Burnsview Jr High School Class of 1988
Tracy Mccaskill Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1987
Mike Mcdonald Burnsview Jr High School Class of 1997
Gayle Mcfall Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1983
Heather McLay Delta Secondary School Class of 1989
Anne Mclean Seaquam Secondary School
Brad Mcmann Delta Secondary School Class of 1980
Susan Mcneill Delta Secondary School
Rob Mcnichol North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1978
Jerry Mehner Delta Secondary School Class of 1977
Cam Melnyck Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1996
James Millar South Delta Sec School Class of 2012
Lee Miller Delta Secondary School Class of 1984
Tanya Minch Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1982
Brian Mitchell Seaquam Secondary School
Lisa Mitchell Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1992
Lillian Mitrecic Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1985
Matthew Moloney North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1999
Ron Monkman Delta Secondary School Class of 1972
Tom Monkman Delta Secondary School Class of 1978
Elaine Moore Delta Secondary School Class of 1972
Gail Morgason Burnsview Jr High School Class of 1979
Meaghan Morissey Delview Jr High School Class of 2007
Kristine Morton Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1988
Ralph Motzek Delta Secondary School Class of 1971
Renuka Narain North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1995
Ninya Narvanen Marlborough Private School Class of 2010
Sally Nicholson Delta Secondary School Class of 1974
Donna Nicol Delta Secondary School Class of 1972
Kelly Norcott South Delta Sec School
Chris Norris Burnsview Jr High School Class of 1988
Ken Novakowski Burnsview Jr High School Class of 1975
Bobby Nowak North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1995
Patrick Oflynn Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1986
Erik Olsen Seaquam Secondary School Class of 2002
Sean Olson Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1988
Nicole Ouwerling South Delta Sec School Class of 1986
Paul Page Delta Secondary School Class of 2004
Prince Pannu Delview Jr High School Class of 2010
Jackie Partridge Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1989
Chef Paton Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1985
John Patton Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1985
Dale Pearson North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 1980
Melanie Petruchak Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1994
Tanya Podperyhora Delview Jr High School Class of 1991
Catherine Powell Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1982
Greg Power Delta Secondary School Class of 1983
Tanya Prasad North Delta Senior Sec School Class of 2004
Doug Pready Delta Secondary School Class of 1972
Laura Prestom Seaquam Secondary School
Laura Preston Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1991
Karl Preuss Delta Secondary School Class of 1985
Andrea Prout Seaquam Secondary School Class of 1990

Pages: 1 2

About Delta, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Delta, BC includes graduates from 8 schools. To filter results, select a Delta, BC high school using the links to the right. The Delta alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Delta around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Richmond, BC, Surrey, BC, or New Westminster, BC.