Click on an alumni listing from Coquitlam, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Todd Lingham Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Trina Littlejohns Centennial Secondary School Class of 1989
Sandra Livesey Como Lake School Class of 1966
Allan Lloyd Centennial Secondary School Class of 1971
Cheryl Lloyd Como Lake School Class of 1973
Jud Lobel Centennial Secondary School Class of 1975
Judy Lobel Centennial Secondary School Class of 1974
Veronika Lobodzinski Gleneagle Senior Sec School Class of 2006
Sandra Longden Centennial Secondary School Class of 1979
Rick Lovell Como Lake School Class of 1975
Martin Lowse Como Lake School Class of 1972
Ross Lundie Centennial Secondary School
Jim Macdonald Centennial Secondary School Class of 1975
Rob MacGregor Centennial Secondary School Class of 1971
Arvind Machhiana Centennial Secondary School Class of 1996
Cind Major Centennial Secondary School Class of 1980
Alexander Majsen Centennial Secondary School Class of 1995
Sasha Majsen Centennial Secondary School Class of 1995
Deb Makarenko Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Derek Malawsky Centennial Secondary School Class of 1991
Behrouz Malekpour Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2004
Shawn Martin Centennial Secondary School Class of 1982
Kim Mat Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Janet Maters Centennial Secondary School Class of 1970
Manjit Mattu Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Greg Mayberry Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Kerry Mcbride Centennial Secondary School Class of 1984
Harvey Mccallum Centennial Secondary School Class of 1967
Ian McCallum Centennial Secondary School
Wendy Mccartney Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Ryan McClinton Centennial Secondary School Class of 2001
Ryan McClinton Como Lake School Class of 1991
Ryan McClinton Pinetree Secondary School
Cathy Mccluskey Como Lake School Class of 1982
Susan McDonald Centennial Secondary School Class of 1983
Joan Mcgeachie Centennial Secondary School
Bill Mcgiverin Centennial Secondary School
Maureen McGladdery Centennial Secondary School Class of 1994
Debbie Mcgowan Centennial Secondary School Class of 1981
Rob McIsaac Como Lake School Class of 1965
Beverly Mckinnon Centennial Secondary School Class of 1977
Samantha Mclaughlin Centennial Secondary School Class of 2003
Lori McLean Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Donald Mclennan Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Sue Mcmeekan Centennial Secondary School Class of 1989
Dennis Mearns Como Lake School Class of 1970
Laurie Melville Centennial Secondary School Class of 1981
Steven Menkveld Pinetree Secondary School
Sherry Merk Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Maureen Merritt Como Lake School Class of 1966
Richard Michaud Como Lake School Class of 1960
John Mickey Centennial Secondary School Class of 1970
Todd Middleton Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Stacey Mikkelson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1981
Carissa Miller Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2002
Ebonne Miller Centennial Secondary School Class of 1989
Keith Miller Como Lake School
Morag Miller Centennial Secondary School Class of 1982
Glen Minaker Centennial Secondary School Class of 1975
Linda Minaker Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Linda Minaker Como Lake School Class of 1970
Ej Mitchell Centennial Secondary School Class of 2003
Marlene Miyanaga Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Sanaz Mo Gleneagle Senior Sec School
Sanaz Moayeri Gleneagle Senior Sec School Class of 2007
Golnaz Mokri Centennial Secondary School Class of 1998
Johanna Molson Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2000
Nancy Moore Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Debbie Morgan Centennial Secondary School Class of 1983
Glenn Morgan Centennial Secondary School
Daryl Morrison Como Lake School Class of 1961
Jim Morrison Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Robin Muneke Centennial Secondary School Class of 1985
Dom Munro Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Don Munro Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Scott Murdoch Centennial Secondary School Class of 1983
Allen Myers Centennial Secondary School Class of 1984
Stan Naicker Centennial Secondary School Class of 1994
Adams Nancy Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Buono Natalie Centennial Secondary School Class of 1996
Glenn Nelson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1975
Karen Neros Como Lake School Class of 1963
Lam Nguyen Centennial Secondary School
James Nicholl Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Sheryl Nick Centennial Secondary School
Kevin Nicoll Como Lake School
Carleen Nisbet Como Lake School Class of 1962
James Noel Centennial Secondary School Class of 1986
Scott Norrington Centennial Secondary School Class of 1994
Lynn Oates Centennial Secondary School Class of 1967
Noel Oldham Centennial Secondary School
Cesar Oliva Centennial Secondary School Class of 1999
Lisa Oneill Centennial Secondary School Class of 2004
Jose Ordonez Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Miguel Ordonez Centennial Secondary School Class of 1990
Dave Pare Centennial Secondary School Class of 1994
Fernand Pare Como Lake School
Donguk Park Centennial Secondary School Class of 1989
Alison Parker Centennial Secondary School Class of 1995
Elenor Pasi Centennial Secondary School Class of 1982
Patrick Pastorchick Pinetree Secondary School
Patrick Pastorchik Pinetree Secondary School
Patti Patterson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1967
Rob Patterson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1983
Sarah Patterson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1991
Gordon Pawelchak Centennial Secondary School Class of 1962
Gordon Pawlchuck Como Lake School Class of 1962
Kelly Pearson Centennial Secondary School
Nick Pederson Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2010
Michelle Perrault Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Darlene Perry Centennial Secondary School Class of 1974
Keith Perry Centennial Secondary School Class of 1977
Wayne Perry Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Eric Phillips Como Lake School
Patricia Phillips Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Stan Phillips Centennial Secondary School Class of 1970
Wilfred Phillips Centennial Secondary School Class of 1968
Grace Plato Como Lake School
Shannon Ponsford Charles Best Jr School
Joanna Potocka Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2003
Barry Potter Centennial Secondary School Class of 1971
Diana Quinn Centennial Secondary School Class of 1975
Jaeck Ralph Como Lake School Class of 1963
Houman Rasouli Centennial Secondary School Class of 2003
Debbie Ratchford Centennial Secondary School Class of 1975
Phyllis Reid Centennial Secondary School Class of 1971
Rob Richards Centennial Secondary School Class of 1982
Trevor Rockliffe Centennial Secondary School
Carrie Rogers Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Charles Rogers Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Lynn Roseborough Centennial Secondary School Class of 1994
Marilyn Rosval Como Lake School Class of 1961
David Rothenberger Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2005
David Rothwell Centennial Secondary School Class of 1989
Wendi Round Como Lake School Class of 1964
Heather Ruby Centennial Secondary School Class of 1980
Debbie Russel Centennial Secondary School
So Sa Centennial Secondary School Class of 2005
Karen Sagmoen Como Lake School
Grady Sampson Centennial Secondary School Class of 2002
Daryl Sauve Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Kurt Schaffer Centennial Secondary School Class of 1977
Ron Schiefke Como Lake School Class of 1966
Robert Schmidt Centennial Secondary School Class of 1989
Carrie Scott Centennial Secondary School Class of 1991
Craig Scott Como Lake School Class of 1960
Mike Scott Centennial Secondary School Class of 1985
Paine Scott Centennial Secondary School
Victoria Scott Centennial Secondary School Class of 1985
Vanessa Scully Centennial Secondary School Class of 1991
Tyler Sekulic Como Lake School
Jay Shah Centennial Secondary School Class of 1993
Jim Shannon Centennial Secondary School Class of 1969
Melody Sheldon Centennial Secondary School Class of 1983
John Shin Centennial Secondary School Class of 2001
Cindy Siesling Centennial Secondary School Class of 1981
Joanne Sillanpaa Centennial Secondary School
Rebecca Simpson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1995
Richard Simpson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1967
Kurt Sims Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Scott Sinclair Centennial Secondary School Class of 1996
Neil Singh Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Mark Sitter Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Priya Siva Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Dominic Sliz Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Marnie Smiley Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Marnie Smilley Centennial Secondary School
Aida Smith Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Clayton Smith Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2001
John Smith Centennial Secondary School Class of 1991
Tanya Smith Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Tracey Sterwart Centennial Secondary School Class of 1982
Brenna Stewart Centennial Secondary School Class of 1982
Sharon Stewart Centennial Secondary School Class of 1974
Kelley Stromgren Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Cj Summers Gleneagle Senior Sec School Class of 2001
Nicola Sutcliffe Centennial Secondary School Class of 1994
Michael Sychrava Centennial Secondary School Class of 2002
Eric Tang Coquitlam College Class of 1990
Ali Tavasoli Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2006
Diane Taylor Centennial Secondary School Class of 1975
Tanis Taylor Centennial Secondary School Class of 1983
Brett Third Centennial Secondary School Class of 1969
Lynn Thomas Centennial Secondary School Class of 1981
Cathie Thompson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1971
Taralee Thompson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1990
Warren Thompson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1986
James Thomson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1994
Scott Thomson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1985
Jana Thorn Centennial Secondary School
Dan Tickler Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Dan Tickner Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Amanda Todd Cabe Alternate School
Jane Tolton Centennial Secondary School Class of 1987
Bill Tomson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1970
Laurie Toulouse Pinetree Secondary School
Tyler Towe Centennial Secondary School Class of 2001
Dorothy Treated Centennial Secondary School
Shirley Treger Como Lake School Class of 1961
Steve Tretick Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
TeRoi Trotman Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Andrew Tunski Como Lake School Class of 1977
Bette Turner Centennial Secondary School Class of 1981
Susan VanVolkingburgh Como Lake School Class of 1968
Diana Vaskelic Centennial Secondary School Class of 1994
Madeline Venditti Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2004
Chris Verbeek Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Philip Vilac Centennial Secondary School Class of 1974
Beverley Wagstaff Centennial Secondary School Class of 1969
Diana Wain Centennial Secondary School Class of 1975
Ed Walker Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Heidi Wall Centennial Secondary School Class of 1982
Candice Wang Pinetree Secondary School
Christina Wang Centennial Secondary School Class of 2007
Ron Ward Como Lake School Class of 1963
Elise Warkentin Centennial Secondary School Class of 1998
Mandy Watkins Centennial Secondary School Class of 1980
Janice Watson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1971
Daphne Watt Centennial Secondary School Class of 1976
Jim Weber Centennial Secondary School Class of 1974
Tim Weber Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
John Welsh Centennial Secondary School Class of 1981
Tracey Westlund Centennial Secondary School Class of 1985
Sheryl Wheeler Centennial Secondary School Class of 1977
Bryan White Centennial Secondary School Class of 1981
Grant White Centennial Secondary School Class of 1986
Jordana White Centennial Secondary School
Lyn Whiting Como Lake School
Claude Wilcott Centennial Secondary School Class of 1974
Diane Wildeman Centennial Secondary School Class of 1974
Joy Wilkes Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Keith Wilkes Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Allison Williams Como Lake School Class of 1998
Dan Williams Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Darlene Williams Centennial Secondary School Class of 1967
Larry Williams Centennial Secondary School
Jeff Williamson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Wendy Willock Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Susan Willumsen Centennial Secondary School Class of 1979
Blair Wilson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1991
Brian Wilson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Krista Wilson Charles Best Jr School Class of 1985
Lori Wilson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1982
Madelein Wilson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1974
Bill Wishlow Como Lake School Class of 1964
Andrea Wolf Centennial Secondary School Class of 1985
Chris Wong Centennial Secondary School Class of 1999
Jen Wong Centennial Secondary School Class of 1987

Pages: 1 2 3

About Coquitlam, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Coquitlam, BC includes graduates from 7 schools. To filter results, select a Coquitlam, BC high school using the links to the right. The Coquitlam alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Coquitlam around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Port Moody, BC, Port Coquitlam, BC, or Pitt Meadows, BC.