Click on an alumni listing from Coquitlam, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Greg Aasen Centennial Secondary School Class of 1971
Laurie Adams Centennial Secondary School Class of 1975
Sara Aghvami Centennial Secondary School Class of 1994
Blaire Ail Centennial Secondary School Class of 2004
Joanne Aitken Como Lake School
Paul Albanese Centennial Secondary School Class of 1979
Barbara Allemann Centennial Secondary School Class of 1974
Kelly Alvarado Centennial Secondary School
Bonny Anderson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1976
Brandon Anderson Centennial Secondary School Class of 2014
Rhonda Ashley Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Bita Askari Centennial Secondary School Class of 1995
Siavesh Askari Centennial Secondary School
Greg Assen Centennial Secondary School Class of 1971
Terra Atrill Centennial Secondary School
Andrew Au Pinetree Secondary School
Bill Ayers Centennial Secondary School Class of 1971
Gary Bach Como Lake School Class of 1966
Emily Bachelor Centennial Secondary School Class of 1989
Jihun Baek Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2013
Angela Bains Gleneagle Senior Sec School Class of 2001
Jetro Balbacal Centennial Secondary School Class of 2012
Ruby Banga Centennial Secondary School
Mike Bangloy Charles Best Jr School Class of 1997
Jim Barber Centennial Secondary School Class of 1977
Janice Barr Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Tom Bartholomew Centennial Secondary School Class of 1987
Fardad Behzadi Pinetree Secondary School
Diane Bell Centennial Secondary School
Gerry Bell Centennial Secondary School Class of 1977
Robin Bell Centennial Secondary School
Robyn Bell Centennial Secondary School
Sandra Bell Como Lake School
Sandra Bell Centennial Secondary School Class of 1989
Laura Bennett Centennial Secondary School Class of 1990
Jim Betnar Centennial Secondary School Class of 1981
Hou Bhi Centennial Secondary School Class of 1999
Robert Bilodeau Centennial Secondary School Class of 1985
Norman Black Como Lake School Class of 1961
Dave Blanchard Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Christine Bleker Centennial Secondary School
Sherry Bolkowy Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Lauralene Bonderra Centennial Secondary School Class of 1976
David Boon Centennial Secondary School Class of 2003
Matthew Bowman Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2010
Laura Bradey Centennial Secondary School Class of 1975
Daniela Bralic Centennial Secondary School Class of 1984
Leigh Brandt Centennial Secondary School Class of 2002
Ivana Brodarac Centennial Secondary School Class of 1997
Helen Brown Centennial Secondary School Class of 1968
Ken Brown Centennial Secondary School Class of 1974
Louise Brownjohn Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Michael Bruneau Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Dryden Brunskill Como Lake School Class of 1965
Gail Buhler Como Lake School Class of 1966
Mark Burch Centennial Secondary School Class of 1970
Michelle Burdett Centennial Secondary School Class of 1983
Wayne Burton Centennial Secondary School Class of 1974
Joanne Burwell Centennial Secondary School Class of 1980
Ryan Cadwallader Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2015
Dave Calam Como Lake School Class of 1966
Barbara Calendar Charles Best Jr School Class of 1976
Sherry Cameron Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Leslee Campbell Centennial Secondary School Class of 1969
Tj Capitania Pinetree Secondary School
Neal Carley Centennial Secondary School Class of 1986
Sheilaine Carlsen Centennial Secondary School Class of 1984
Rob Cartwright Centennial Secondary School Class of 1994
Paulette Cathers Centennial Secondary School Class of 1974
Anne Chalmers Centennial Secondary School Class of 1968
Joshua Chan Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2011
Sherry Chang Pinetree Secondary School
Gary Chaperone Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Linda Chrusch Como Lake School Class of 1971
Shelly Cieszecki Centennial Secondary School Class of 1980
Mindy Ciggsworth Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Bev Clark Centennial Secondary School Class of 1981
Dave Clark Centennial Secondary School
Stephen Clark Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Andrea Clutchey Centennial Secondary School Class of 1985
Bruce Coatta Centennial Secondary School Class of 1970
Glenn Cochrane Centennial Secondary School Class of 1969
Dante Cont Centennial Secondary School Class of 1989
Dante Conte Centennial Secondary School Class of 1989
Christian Corrington Centennial Secondary School Class of 1990
Gord Couling Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Kelly Cummerfield Centennial Secondary School
Bonnie Dale Centennial Secondary School Class of 1970
Laura Daminato Centennial Secondary School Class of 2004
Jeffrey Dancey Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2003
Pankratz Darren Centennial Secondary School Class of 1996
John Davidson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1979
Hannah Davies Pinetree Secondary School
Mike Davies Centennial Secondary School Class of 1983
Mike Dawe Centennial Secondary School Class of 1998
Stephanie Deering Centennial Secondary School Class of 1983
Judy Demchuk Centennial Secondary School Class of 1968
Sihui Deng Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2013
Steven Deng Pinetree Secondary School
Vivian Deng Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2012
Linda Deopker Centennial Secondary School Class of 1968
Liezl Descalso Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2006
Sunto Dhalal Centennial Secondary School Class of 1986
Julia Dobre Centennial Secondary School
Don Dodgshon Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Donald Dodgshon Centennial Secondary School
Paula Dombrowski Centennial Secondary School Class of 1984
Alex Donaghy Centennial Secondary School Class of 2000
Larry Donaldson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1981
Steve Dow Centennial Secondary School Class of 1995
Kelly Dreger Centennial Secondary School Class of 1990
Erin Dubois Pinetree Secondary School
Kathrein Dunsmiur Como Lake School Class of 1981
June Dunte Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Debbie Durante Centennial Secondary School Class of 1980
Roy Durante Centennial Secondary School Class of 1979
Garry Edmundson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1971
Chris Edwards Como Lake School Class of 1976
Julie Ekstedt Como Lake School Class of 1982
Julie Ekstedt Centennial Secondary School Class of 1985
Jim Elliott Centennial Secondary School Class of 1976
Tammy Eman Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Rebecca Erickson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1977
Scott Esplin Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Darryl Evans Centennial Secondary School Class of 1986
Evan Fa Centennial Secondary School Class of 1997
Nazanin Farahani Pinetree Secondary School
Darlene Finch Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Wendy Finch Centennial Secondary School
Bernice Finnigan Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Diane Finnigan Centennial Secondary School Class of 1979
Bita Firouzian Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2008
Leane Firth Centennial Secondary School Class of 1983
Bill Fletcher Centennial Secondary School Class of 1970
Edward Forsberg Centennial Secondary School Class of 1970
Amy Forysthe Charles Best Jr School Class of 2003
Daniel Fowler Centennial Secondary School Class of 1990
Michael Fox Centennial Secondary School
Mike Fox Centennial Secondary School
Rhonda Fox Centennial Secondary School
Thomda Fox Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Mike Fraser Centennial Secondary School Class of 1991
Nathan Fraser Centennial Secondary School Class of 1990
Joanne Frazier Centennial Secondary School Class of 1980
Dorothy Friesen Centennial Secondary School Class of 1968
Alan Frydenlund Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Isaac Funk Centennial Secondary School Class of 2011
Della Garofano Centennial Secondary School
Asha Garraway Centennial Secondary School Class of 1994
Debbie Garrison Centennial Secondary School Class of 1974
Michelle Gaudet Centennial Secondary School Class of 1983
Lance Gibson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Mike Gibson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1981
Janet Gillies Centennial Secondary School Class of 1982
Al Godin Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Tom Gomez Charles Best Jr School Class of 1976
Chris Good Centennial Secondary School Class of 1990
Gmatthew Good Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Matthew Good Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Karen Grant Centennial Secondary School Class of 1982
Jarret Gray Centennial Secondary School Class of 1989
Neil Gregor Centennial Secondary School
Pat Griffin Como Lake School Class of 1964
Trevor Grigg Centennial Secondary School Class of 1995
Tara Haddock Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Jennifer Hall Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Kimberly Hamburg Centennial Secondary School
Dave Hamelin Centennial Secondary School Class of 1977
Linda Hamilton Pinetree Secondary School
Dennis Hancock Centennial Secondary School Class of 1983
Becky Hannah Centennial Secondary School Class of 1983
Luke Harbour Centennial Secondary School Class of 1995
Alex Harding Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Sheryl Harnick Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Tammy Harrison Centennial Secondary School
Robert Hartle Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Stuart Harvey Centennial Secondary School Class of 1984
Andrew Hasting Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Elizabeth Hayahurst Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Elizabeth Hayhurst Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Liz Hayhurst Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Dan Haywood Centennial Secondary School Class of 1970
Shirley Hebeler Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Sheryl Hernick Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Sheryl Hernnick Centennial Secondary School
Wendy Herr Charles Best Jr School
Kim Hinchey Centennial Secondary School Class of 1975
Brenda Hogg Centennial Secondary School
Debbie Holmes Centennial Secondary School Class of 1977
Pat Holmes Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Dorothy Hoogstraten Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Dorothy Hoogstratten Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Kathy Hoskins Centennial Secondary School Class of 1970
Jerry Hu Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2011
Winnie Huang Coquitlam College
Kerry Hughes Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Nancy Huntus Charles Best Jr School Class of 1987
Nancy Huntus Centennial Secondary School Class of 1987
Sean Hutchinson Centennial Secondary School
Steve Hutchinson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1977
Stephen Jacob Centennial Secondary School Class of 1985
Garry Jacobsen Como Lake School Class of 1964
Ralph Jaeck Como Lake School Class of 1963
Wendy Jansson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Monique Jean Centennial Secondary School Class of 1967
Vetter Jeannette Centennial Secondary School Class of 1983
Linda Jiao Centennial Secondary School
Dee Johanson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1977
Deedee Johanson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1977
Bill Johns Centennial Secondary School Class of 1984
Lyle Johnson Centennial Secondary School
Molly Johnston Centennial Secondary School Class of 1983
Debra Jones Centennial Secondary School Class of 1975
Liam Jones Centennial Secondary School
Lliam Jones Centennial Secondary School
Tammy Jones Charles Best Jr School Class of 1982
Jana Jorgenson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1970
Paul Jude Centennial Secondary School Class of 1981
Sasha Kahnamooei Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2006
Nick Katinic Centennial Secondary School Class of 1985
Jennifer Kaufman Centennial Secondary School Class of 2010
Randy Kelly Centennial Secondary School Class of 1979
Jana Kenward Centennial Secondary School Class of 1993
Violet Kepfer Como Lake School Class of 1955
Kristen Knappfl Centennial Secondary School Class of 1993
JoAnn Kobza Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
JoAnn Kobza Como Lake School
Dale Kool Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Kevin Krahnbiel Centennial Secondary School Class of 1996
Reg Krutow Centennial Secondary School Class of 1975
Hiroshi Kubota Centennial Secondary School Class of 2003
Bob Lacroix Centennial Secondary School Class of 1967
Gilbert Lafreniere Centennial Secondary School Class of 1970
Gilbert Lafreniere Como Lake School Class of 1969
Shirley Lait Como Lake School Class of 1961
May Lamb Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Shirley Lane Centennial Secondary School Class of 1968
Jaclyn Langdeau Centennial Secondary School
Angeline Lapierre Centennial Secondary School
Joanne Lea Centennial Secondary School Class of 1983
Sandra Leck Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2005
Ben Lee Centennial Secondary School Class of 2001
Charles Leech Como Lake School Class of 1969
Tyler Lehman Centennial Secondary School Class of 1997
Mike Leonard Centennial Secondary School Class of 1993
Gary Leroux Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Rick Lewis Charles Best Jr School Class of 1984
Robert Lewis Centennial Secondary School Class of 1994
James Li Centennial Secondary School Class of 1994
Vitzthum Linda Centennial Secondary School Class of 1980

Pages: 1 2 3

About Coquitlam, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Coquitlam, BC includes graduates from 7 schools. To filter results, select a Coquitlam, BC high school using the links to the right. The Coquitlam alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Coquitlam around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Port Moody, BC, Port Coquitlam, BC, or Pitt Meadows, BC.