Click on an alumni listing from Campbell River, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®
Name High School Grad Year
Theo Abery Robron School Class of 1988
Shannon Adamshack Robron School Class of 1988
David Alexander Robron School Class of 1986
Angel Amaro Southgate School
Lillian Andolina Southgate School
Jamie Atkinson Carihi School Class of 1997
Kalbir Bains Carihi School Class of 1988
Shawn Baird Carihi School Class of 1987
Lynda Baron Carihi School Class of 1970
Amy Baskin Carihi School Class of 2010
Ryan Belanger Carihi School Class of 1985
Casey Benner Carihi School Class of 1994
Albert Berns Carihi School Class of 1985
Arianna Bird Carihi School Class of 1996
Rosealie Blackbrun Southgate School
Adriana Bohley Elm School
Shirley Bortnik Carihi School Class of 1977
Anna Branchi Carihi School Class of 2007
Karen Broen Robron School Class of 1986
Colleen Brown Carihi School Class of 1978
Kelly Brown Robron School Class of 1985
Ken Brown Carihi School Class of 1975
Wendy Brownson Carihi School Class of 1974
Terry Bryant Phoenix School
Clay Cagey Carihi School Class of 1984
Neil Campbell Carihi School Class of 1969
Cindy Carlson Carihi School Class of 1979
Bob Chambers Robron School Class of 1984
Terri Childs Southgate School Class of 1994
Catherine Clausen Carihi School Class of 1982
Kirsten Dart Carihi School
Shane Dench Robron School Class of 1989
Rheal Desmarais Carihi School Class of 1989
Earle Devlin Phoenix School Class of 1989
Baljit Dhillon Robron School Class of 1991
Barbara Doherty Carihi School
Alison Doyle Carihi School Class of 1992
Dan Drover Southgate School Class of 1997
Mike Dufour Robron School Class of 1996
John Duncan Carihi School Class of 1999
Jordan Dusting Carihi School
Diane Eccels Robron School Class of 1986
Sharon Eliason Carihi School Class of 1985
Krystle Enns Carihi School Class of 1993
Christine Evans Robron School Class of 1981
Chrstine Evans Robron School Class of 1981
Dave Evans Southgate School Class of 1992
Patricia Farrugia Carihi School Class of 1977
Brian Faucher Robron School Class of 1995
Brandon Felket Robron School
Josh Fell Phoenix School Class of 1993
Katie Fidler Phoenix School Class of 2001
Lillian Fitzgerald Carihi School Class of 1969
Shelley Flick Carihi School Class of 1977
Duane Flohr Carihi School Class of 1980
Chris Forsell Carihi School Class of 1964
Jennifer Fort Campbell River Chrn School Class of 1992
Al Foster Carihi School Class of 1974
Connie Francis Southgate School
Charlotte Gareau Carihi School Class of 1970
Greg Geniki Robron School
Taryn Geyser Timberline Secondary School Class of 2012
Kyle Goodrich Robron School Class of 1994
Keri Goodrow Carihi School Class of 1984
Ted Gordon Southgate School Class of 1978
Jodie Graham Carihi School
Hugh Gurney Robron School Class of 1992
Beckie Gustafson Ecole Phoenix (Do Not Use) Class of 1993
Courtney Hammond Carihi School Class of 2006
Neil Hawes Robron School Class of 1997
Sherry Heggie Carihi School Class of 1969
Brandi Henderson Timberline Secondary School Class of 2009
Becky Hughson Southgate School Class of 1993
Laurie Huntley Carihi School Class of 1977
Kristie Irvine Robron School Class of 1984
Steve Johansen Robron School Class of 1991
Mark Johnson Carihi School Class of 1978
Kim Johnston Robron School Class of 1984
Chris Jones Carihi School Class of 2006
Brian Judy Carihi School Class of 1970
Marian Kerr Carihi School Class of 1974
Dan Kilbride Carihi School Class of 1986
Jeff King Robron School Class of 1985
Jesse King Carihi School Class of 2004
Kevin Kowbel Carihi School Class of 1979
Tim Kudoba Southgate School Class of 1985
Arthur Larsen Robron School Class of 1990
Debra Lee Elm School
Michelle Lever Robron School Class of 1993
Kari Lewis Carihi School
Megan Lipp Robron School Class of 1998
Sheana Luxton Timberline Secondary School
Jay Lynn Carihi School Class of 1979
Rick Mahalek Carihi School Class of 1995
Pat Major Carihi School Class of 1964
Brent Maranduk Robron School
Scott McCluskey Carihi School Class of 1977
Brianne Mckenzie Timberline Secondary School Class of 2005
Molly Mctavish Carihi School Class of 1969
Suzy Meszaros Robron School
Carol Morgan Carihi School Class of 1977
Ashley Mulhalland Carihi School Class of 1999
Mark Nazark Robron School
Traci Nazaruk Robron School
Derrick Notter Carihi School
Julie Odowichuk Carihi School Class of 1972
Jaclyn Ohman Carihi School Class of 2006
Maureen Osing Carihi School Class of 1979
Jackie Page Elm School
Sharon Pardiac Carihi School Class of 1985
Anne Patterson Carihi School Class of 1977
Chelsea Pearson Carihi School Class of 2002
Marilyn Peniuk Carihi School Class of 1974
Donna Penman Carihi School Class of 1976
Robert Peters Carihi School Class of 1987
Joan Phillipson Carihi School Class of 1957
Dale Preston Robron School Class of 1989
Kim Preston Robron School
Judy Price Carihi School Class of 1963
Shirley Rasinaho Carihi School Class of 1975
Amber Roin Robron School Class of 2001
Kathryn Rydeen Carihi School
Liisa Salo Carihi School
Karen Schoen Robron School Class of 1984
Leianne Scott Carihi (Do Not Use)
Kevin Sealy Carihi School Class of 1980
Ron Sholtz Carihi School Class of 1990
Kathrine Sinnott Robron School Class of 1989
Karen Smith Carihi School Class of 1978
Kylie Smith Timberline Secondary School Class of 2008
Rebecca Smith Elm School
Tony Smith Robron School Class of 1984
Taylor Stephens Carihi School Class of 1999
Wayne Stephens Phoenix School
Lisa Storback Robron School
Carly Sylte Carihi School Class of 2004
Michael Thompson Robron School Class of 1990
Madalynn Thornton Timberline Secondary School Class of 2014
Chris Thulin Robron School Class of 1984
Nathan Tinkham Carihi School Class of 1968
Dan Turpin Carihi School Class of 2006
Andrea Underwood Robron School Class of 1993
Harley Vansnick Carihi School Class of 1974
Loretta Vout Carihi School
Duke Walters Carihi School Class of 1998
Stephen Watson Phoenix School
Bob West Carihi School
Michelle Westfield Carihi School Class of 1988
Vonne Williams Robron School Class of 1990
Bob Wist Robron School Class of 1986
Sandy Wydenes Carihi School Class of 1978
Donna Young Robron School Class of 1989
Maria Ziolkowski Carihi School Class of 1983
Ernesto Zuniga Southgate School

About Campbell River, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Campbell River, BC includes graduates from 9 schools. To filter results, select a Campbell River, BC high school using the links to the right. The Campbell River alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Campbell River around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Merville, BC, Courtenay, BC, or Comox, BC.