Click on an alumni listing from Burnaby, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
Chris Mikalsen Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1984
Eric Mikkola Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1982
Amber Millard Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1994
Don Miller Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1970
Douglas Miller Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1967
Greg Miller Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1975
Farhad Mistry Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1996
Andrea Mitsui Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1981
Razeen Mohamid Alpha Secondary School Class of 1997
Khalid Mohammed Alpha Secondary School
Delia Molina Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2003
Gus Molous Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1985
Sergio Momesso Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1981
Tony Monk Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1965
Suzanne Montemurro Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1972
Jen Moore Alpha Secondary School Class of 2005
Brian Moran Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1977
Debbie Morfini Alpha Secondary School Class of 1972
Howard Morgan Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1964
Helen Morier Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1995
Darlene Morrice Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1980
Wendy Morris Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1993
Brad Morrison Burnaby Central Secondary School
Scott Morrison Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1974
Sherrilee Morrissey Alpha Secondary School Class of 1994
Mike Moscone Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Arkan Muaffak Burnaby South Secondary School
Scott Muise Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1994
Ramona Mulberry Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1984
Lisa Mulholland Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1987
Rob Mull Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1987
Tara Munro Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1987
Mary Munroe Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1979
Tess Munter Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Therese Munter Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1992
Dan Murray Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1966
Donna Murray Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1970
Liana Murray Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1982
Ataa Murshid Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2005
Patti Mussato Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1993
Judy Myers Burnaby Central Secondary School
Brown Nadia Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1991
Anita Naeyart Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1978
Anita Naeyart Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1978
Wendy Nagel Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1980
Wendy Nagel Moscrop School Class of 1978
Randy Naicker Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1996
Randy Naicker Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1996
Neil Naidu Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2005
Larry Narada Burnaby Central Secondary School
Russell Nash Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1979
Jack Naylor Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1962
Jeff Naylor Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1981
David Nelson Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1988
Alf Neratini Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1964
Tony Neratini Burnaby North Secondary School
Glenn Neufeld Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1977
Margaret Ng Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2003
Tommy Nguyen Alpha Secondary School
Lee Nichols Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Lee Nichols Burnaby Central Secondary School
Rob Nichols Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1978
Lisa Nicholson Alpha Secondary School Class of 1982
Marianne Nordin Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1976
Maryianne Nordin Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Karen North Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1982
Paul Northway Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1988
Rob Norum Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1977
Zelda Novis Burnaby Central Secondary School
Mark O'neil Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1992
Hasina Obaidi Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2002
Barrack Obama Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1962
Barrack Obama Alpha Secondary School Class of 1962
Johnny Obsession Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1996
Jonathan Obuck Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1993
Ken Oddy Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1955
Kelly Odonnell Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1979
This Off Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1980
Anita Oliver Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1966
Melissa Oliver Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1997
Glen Olson Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1960
Dzenita Omerovic Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1999
Mario Orologio Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1984
Bill Osborne Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1968
Lois Osborne Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1969
Linda Oshaughnessy Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1975
David Owen Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1972
Dusty Owen Alpha Secondary School
Kumiko Oyama Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Sharen Packman Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1974
Barbara Page Burnaby North Secondary School
Candy Pai Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2012
Vladamir Pak Burnaby Central Secondary School
Heather Palmer Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1972
David Pankratz Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2006
Blair Parker Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1985
Aneeta Parmar Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1981
Kajol Parmar Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2015
Robin Parmar Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1982
Priti Patel Burnaby North Secondary School
Cindy Paterson Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1988
Jim Patrick Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1958
Marilyn Pattenden Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1960
Brianne Patterson Alpha Secondary School Class of 2005
Hosgood Patty Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1965
Ingid Pauls Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1977
Greg Paulson Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1983
Wayne Pedersen Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1967
Mike Peet Alpha Secondary School Class of 1974
Bob Penny Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1963
Ted Perre Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1969
Brad Perrie Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1977
Ron Perron Alpha Secondary School Class of 1991
Audrey Perry Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1945
Sam Perry Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1979
Ben Person Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1964
Cheryl Person Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1979
Terry Peter Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1968
Maria Petersen Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1994
Donald Peyton Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1972
Thanh Pham Alpha Secondary School Class of 2003
Susan Phillips Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1992
Rob Phippen Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1972
Geraldine Picardal Alpha Secondary School Class of 1999
Gheraldine Picardal Alpha Secondary School Class of 1999
Liana Pickett Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1988
John Pierce Burnaby South Secondary School
Peter Pocrnic Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1992
Johanes Poernamo Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1987
Tracey Poppe Alpha Secondary School Class of 1982
Debbie Porteous Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1973
Audrey Porter Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1967
Malcolm Porter Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1966
Lynne Porterfield Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1962
Barb Posh Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1971
Stephen Potozny Alpha Secondary School Class of 1984
Darlene Potter Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1975
Todd Potter Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1979
Jessebell Pottorff Alpha Secondary School
Daryl Potts Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Callen Poulin Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2009
Kyle Pr Alpha Secondary School Class of 2008
Tina Praegel Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1984
Gaj Prasad Burnaby Central Secondary School
Sarina Prasad Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1989
Robert Predyck Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1973
Franco Pres Alpha Secondary School Class of 1997
Cody Pritchett Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1991
Robert Puharic Alpha Secondary School Class of 2000
Jim Pummell Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1962
Randy Pummell Burnaby North Secondary School
Randy Pummell Alpha Secondary School
Frank Pupo Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1985
Bernice Puzon Burnaby Mountain School Class of 2013
Edward Quaife Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1972
Romano Quarto Alpha Secondary School Class of 1984
Angela Radulj Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1991
RicknSherin Raible Burnaby Central Secondary School
Larry Railton Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1976
Jerry Rakhra Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1997
Da Rao Burnaby South Secondary School
Danny Rao Burnaby South Secondary School
Armin Rashidkhani Burnaby Mountain School Class of 2010
Armin Rashidkhani Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2010
Bill Reed Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1965
Belinda Regt Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1980
John Reid Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1962
Lance Repley Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1956
Sarah Revell Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1997
Darren Ricci Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1980
Anne Richard Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1965
Russ Richard Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1983
Lorna Richardson Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1962
Greg Rita Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1968
Greg Rita Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1970
Bruce Ritchie Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1962
Michelle Robb Alpha Secondary School Class of 1987
Fiona Roberts Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1977
Mianna Roberts Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1994
Sandra Roberts Alpha Secondary School Class of 1978
Cheryl Robinson Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1970
Cheryl Robinson Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1970
Lynne Robinson Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1966
William Robson St Thomas More High School Class of 1966
Maxine Roeder Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1962
Dorothy Rogers Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1967
Glen Rogers Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1967
Susan Rogers Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Frank Romeo Alpha Secondary School Class of 1998
Clare Rosa Alpha Secondary School Class of 1977
Natalie Rosa Burnaby North Secondary School
Pablo Rosales Canada Way Education Centre Class of 2003
Marja Ross Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1961
Andrew Rossi Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1980
Susan Rpgers Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1969
Marianne Ruic Alpha Secondary School Class of 1984
Ashley Rushton Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2002
Ken Rust Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1969
Eric Sah Burnaby North Secondary School
Natalie Sah Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2007
Deepak Saini Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2003
Rajeev Saini Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2000
Lynette Salgula Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1979
Betty Salisbury Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1940
Lilian Saltaire Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1926
Branson Sanders Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2008
Dale Sanderson Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1967
Bartlett Sandy Moscrop School Class of 1972
Satnam Sanghera Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1996
Brent Sato Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1976
Elena Savenkova Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1998
Brandon Sawa Alpha Secondary School Class of 1996
Charlene Schall Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1981
Madly Scharsmidt St Thomas More High School Class of 2004
Melody Schmirler Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1979
Donna Schneider Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1977
Dale Scott Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1985
Phyllis Scott Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1953
Allison Se Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1984
Laurel Seddon Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1973
Marko Segovic Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1996
Gary Shables Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1961
Brent Sharon Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1968
Robyn Sharp Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1967
Robun Sharpe Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1967
Robyn Sharpe Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1967
Corey Sharyk Burnaby South Secondary School
Emily Shay Moscrop School Class of 2004
Robert Shears Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1981
Lisa Shelden Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1987
Lisa Sheldon Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1997
Robin Sheppard Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1992
John Sheremeta Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1962
Surinder Sidhu Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1982
Sharon Sigvardsen Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1981
Connie Silas Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1984
Fiona Sim Moscrop School
Mel Simp Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1984
Barbara Simpson Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Don Simpson Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1987
Gavin Simpson Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1986
Alan Sims Burnaby South Secondary School
Sherrill Sinclair Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1973
Denny Singh Alpha Secondary School Class of 1994
Sharon Singh Alpha Secondary School Class of 1990
Pamela Sirney Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1982
Jelena Sirovljevic Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2000
Bill Smith Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1988
Dale Smith Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1965
Dave Smith Moscrop School Class of 2010

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About Burnaby, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Burnaby, BC includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Burnaby, BC high school using the links to the right. The Burnaby alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Burnaby around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from New Westminster, BC, Vancouver, BC, or North Vancouver, BC.