Click on an alumni listing from Burnaby, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
Paul Hopkin Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1975
Brendan Horlacher Burnaby South Secondary School
Neil Hoskins Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1975
Shirley Houldin Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1976
Sid Houniet Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1978
Tom House Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1976
Helen Hripak Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1962
Cindy Hsaio Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2007
Eric Hu Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2011
John Hu Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1978
Ryung Hu Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Beverly Huang Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1997
Kevin Huber Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1974
Doug Huffman Burnaby Central Secondary School
Paul Hughes Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2004
Becky Hui Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1999
John Hume Burnaby Central Secondary School
David Hunt Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1957
Mike Hunt Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1983
Melissa Hussby Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1998
Kelvin Inouyee Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1981
Lorrie Irwin Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Debbie Isaacson Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1973
Taylor Jack Alpha Secondary School Class of 1963
Amy Jacobson Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1997
Larry James Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1966
Lynn Jamieson Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Hewitt Jan Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1980
Dan Janelle St Thomas More High School Class of 1967
John Jefferson Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1968
Leann Jenks Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1995
Ed Jensen Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1978
Henning Jensen Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1972
Tom Jensen Burnaby South Secondary School
Cindy Jewell Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1980
Holdbak Jody Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1978
Karin Johnson Alpha Secondary School
Linda Johnson Alpha Secondary School Class of 1977
Patti Johnson Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1974
Robert Johnson Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1988
Scott Johnson Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2009
Lyanne Johnstone Alpha Secondary School Class of 1985
Beverly Jones Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1965
Darin Jones Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1983
Leanne Jones Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1975
Melissa Jones Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2000
Traci Jones Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1984
Whyne Jones Burnaby South Secondary School
Jim Jordan Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1974
Mindy Jordan Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1976
Wookjae Jung Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2011
Brian Juriga St Thomas More High School Class of 1982
Dahae Kang Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2001
Fayaz Kara Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1993
Fuzzy Kara Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1993
Donna Karloweise Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1990
Daniel Katz Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2007
Lawrence Kauwell Alpha Secondary School Class of 1993
Ayaki Kawabata Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2016
Jon Kawaguchi Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1990
Michelle Kee Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1988
Natalie Keefe Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2002
Laura Keenan Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1977
Noah Kellet Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2010
Lynn Kelly Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1976
Mike Kelly St Thomas More High School Class of 1981
Trudy Kelly Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1958
Lisa Kennedy Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1993
Lynne Kennedy Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1963
Shane Kennedy Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1982
Siit Khangura Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1988
Moira Kilgour Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1966
Brian Killip Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1964
Sharon Kim Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1996
Laura King Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1979
Janis Kinnear Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1964
Eliose Kirk Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1966
Sherri Kirk Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1980
Helena Kivisto Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1980
Jeff Klimek Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1988
Linda Knapp Burnaby North Secondary School
David Knowles Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1970
Zoran Kosic Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2002
Corinna Kousaljandic Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1987
Lorene Kowal Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1972
Craig Kozol Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1988
Rick Kroeker Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1970
Kristeen Krosley Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1993
Kevin Ks Alpha Secondary School Class of 1993
Raimo Kujala Alpha Secondary School Class of 1977
Marko Kujalia Alpha Secondary School Class of 1988
Judith Kumpula Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1962
Parris Kuyek Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2009
Homin Kwan Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1981
Charlotte Kwas Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1972
Bill Kyewich Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1968
Maria Lacayo Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2009
Agnes Lacina Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1972
Alvin Lai Alpha Secondary School
Jessica Lam Moscrop School Class of 2012
Karena Lam Alpha Secondary School
Mary Lam Alpha Secondary School Class of 2004
James Large Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1982
Mailloux Larry Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1973
Cathy Lau Alpha Secondary School Class of 1998
Susan Lavassani Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2000
Cory Law Alpha Secondary School Class of 1989
Vui Le Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1996
Lucienne Lebrun Deer Lake Sda School Class of 1993
Dave Lee Alpha Secondary School Class of 1988
Eugene Lee Burnaby South Secondary School
John Lee Burnaby North Secondary School
Soojin Lee Burnaby Mountain School Class of 2005
Sophia Lee Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2016
Sunny Lee Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1996
Laura Lees Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Dan Lehman Burnaby South Secondary School
Samantha Lemiski Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1995
Matthew Lemke Burnaby South Secondary School
Michael Lemke Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1980
Shaun Lemke Burnaby South Secondary School
Yvonne Lenaghan Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1955
Brent Lent Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1983
Raymond Leong Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1972
Carmel LePine Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Jim Lewall Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1967
Garry Lewendon Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1965
Bill Lewis Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1962
Edward Lewis Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1976
William Li Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2002
Lynette Liew Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1989
Chris Lim Burnaby North Secondary School
Mary Lindsay Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1970
Kristina Lindstrom Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1981
Tina Lindstrom Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1981
Bryan Linn Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1975
Michael Liu Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2000
Shirley Liu Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2007
Rosalind Lloyd Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1972
Simona Lo Alpha Secondary School Class of 1994
Carolee Loftus Burnaby South Secondary School
Cheryl Logan Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1979
Sheryl Logan Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1979
Marylene Lohe Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1974
Kathy Lonon Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1968
Gloria Lot Alpha Secondary School
Isadora Lot Alpha Secondary School Class of 1985
Ricci Lowe Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1991
Rocco Lowe Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1991
Kim Lubeck Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1974
Michael Lui Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1978
John Luk Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2005
Gerald Lukey Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1984
Chris Lum Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1987
Patricia Lundell Alpha Secondary School
Sharon Ly Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1994
Jim Lynch Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1957
Linda Lyons Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1964
Elaina Ma Alpha Secondary School Class of 2008
Grace Ma Burnaby Central Secondary School
David Macdonald Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1981
Tara Macdonald Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1989
Valerie Macdonald Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1969
Valerie Macedonia Burnaby South Secondary School
Zoael Mack Moscrop School
Zoe Mack Moscrop School
Zoey Mack Moscrop School Class of 1986
Patti Mackay Burnaby North Secondary School
Doug MacKenzie Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1964
Nancy Macnaughton Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1978
Neil Macneil Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1978
Michelle Maggie Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1965
Yanina Maggiorino Alpha Secondary School
Gaurav Magoon Alpha Secondary School Class of 2000
Michelle Maguire Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1965
Rod Mah Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1980
Larry Mailloux Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1973
Bri Maitland Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1927
Clarke Malcolm Burnaby Mountain School Class of 2004
Bob Malcom Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1964
Reg Malli Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1991
Kathrene Malone Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1964
Mark Maloney Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1979
Odette Malta Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1983
Andrew Mancini Burnaby South Secondary School
Mike Manetta Burnaby North Secondary School
Mary Manning Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1969
Allan March Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2002
Stathis Marghelis Alpha Secondary School Class of 2003
Blair Margo Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1973
Reginald Mariner Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1978
Karen Mark Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Marina Markin Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1991
Michele Martel Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1980
Anastasia Martseva Moscrop School Class of 2011
Janice Martseva Moscrop School Class of 1984
Nastya Martseva Moscrop School Class of 2011
Mike Mason Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Jessica Mass Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2001
Joe Massi Alpha Secondary School Class of 2001
Kevin Massop Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2004
Julie Matheson Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1988
Brad Matthews Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1978
Gary Matthews Burnaby Central Secondary School
Sandra Maxfield Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1962
Marvin Maylor Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1973
Gail Mcadam Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1968
Elizabeth Mcanny Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1948
Maureen McCall Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Grace Mccallum Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1944
Steve Mccallum Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1980
Roy Mccann Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1962
Roxanne Mccluskie Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1979
Susan McCrimmon Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1983
Tara Mcdonald Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1990
Kerry McEwan Moscrop School Class of 1965
Gord Mcewen Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1986
Laurel McGowan Alpha Secondary School Class of 1975
Mike Mcguigan Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1997
Marianne Mckave Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1976
David Mckay Moscrop School Class of 1969
Fraser Mckay Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1965
Marian McKee Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Heather Mckenzie Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1973
Karen Mckinley Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1985
Brandon Mckinnon Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2000
Nancy Mckinnon Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1965
Mark Mckoy Kingston College School Class of 1993
Denise McLellan Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1977
Sandra McLelland Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1973
Ruby Mcmillian Alpha Secondary School Class of 1998
Don McMullan Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1976
Ted McNinney Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1976
Jeannie Mcormack Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1989
George Mctague Burnaby North Secondary School
Lenora Mctavish Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1968
Pat Mcveigh Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1984
Patrick Mcveigh Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1984
Curtis Meadows Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Fernando Medina Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2006
Monica Mehes Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1984
Jack Meoff Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1988
Glenn Mercer Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1980
David Meredith Alpha Secondary School Class of 1974
Sandy Metcalfe Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1963
Dawn Meyer Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1972
Gillian Michelle Burnaby Mountain School Class of 2009
Dianne Middleton Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1962
Rick Miharija Alpha Secondary School Class of 1988

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About Burnaby, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Burnaby, BC includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Burnaby, BC high school using the links to the right. The Burnaby alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Burnaby around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from New Westminster, BC, Vancouver, BC, or North Vancouver, BC.