Click on an alumni listing from Burnaby, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
Tara Currie Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1999
Alicia Curry Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2006
Steve Curtis Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1999
Vickie Dahlquist Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1967
Penny Dankowski Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1970
DAle Dauncey Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1974
Brenda Davidson Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1968
Norma Davidson Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1955
Wonda Davidson Alpha Secondary School Class of 1988
Brittany Davies Moscrop School Class of 2011
Carole Davies Moscrop School Class of 1974
Gary Davies Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1982
Phyliss Davies Burnaby North Secondary School
Kirk Davis Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1969
Carson Dawes Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1996
Amber DAwson Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2008
Mike De Alpha Secondary School Class of 1993
Derek Deacon Moscrop School Class of 2004
Christine Debiasio Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1987
David Debuhr Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1986
Cathy Dechecco Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1988
Harold Degen Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1976
Harry Degen Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1976
Annette Dekraker Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1974
Maren Dembeck Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Alex Denholm Alpha Secondary School Class of 1975
Tamara Denis Moscrop School Class of 2004
Tammy Dennis Moscrop School Class of 1975
Jim Derosier Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1966
Gerald Derwoon Alpha Secondary School Class of 1976
Rob Desimone Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1978
Raymond Desrosiers Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1976
Dorothy Dietrich Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1978
Sandra Dirk Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1980
Sandy Dirk Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1980
Ed Ditosto Alpha Secondary School Class of 1972
Michael Dixon Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1958
Nathalie Dodd Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1993
John Dolan Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1966
Michelle Donders Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1997
Ryan Doughty Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2000
Robert Douglas Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1968
Kathy Drake Burnaby Central Secondary School
Catherine Dreves Alpha Secondary School Class of 1977
Dave Dryhurst Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1971
David Dryhurst Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1971
Cindy Duff Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1957
Bryan Duggan Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2002
Derek Dulmage Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Dale Duncan Moscrop School Class of 1969
Susan Durham Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1969
Jacqueline Dyck Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1974
Aldona Dziedziejko Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Anna Dziedziejko Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Sara Eaves Alpha Secondary School Class of 1976
Daniel Edgar Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1986
Leonard Edge Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1979
Barbara Edwards Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1975
Sasha Edwards Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1996
Warren Edwards Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1982
Derrick Elding Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1985
Brian Elmer Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1968
Cyndy Elridge Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1975
Roger Engberg Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1966
Leah Engle Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1984
Robert Enman Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1970
Don Epp Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1978
Linda Er Alpha Secondary School
Craig Erickson Moscrop School Class of 1978
Debbie Erickson Alpha Secondary School
Karen Erickson Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1964
Neils Evanson Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1998
Sara Eves Alpha Secondary School Class of 1976
Rahim Fa Burnaby South Secondary School
Tracy Fairweather Moscrop School Class of 1986
Lisa Falsetto Alpha Secondary School Class of 2000
Lydia Falsetto Alpha Secondary School
Roy Falsetto Alpha Secondary School
Karen Fang Burnaby Mountain School Class of 2008
Karen Fang Burnaby North Secondary School
Paul Faraone Alpha Secondary School Class of 1983
Denise Fargo Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Tony Faria Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1981
Rick Farina Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1977
Diane Fayad Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1975
Rahim Fazal Burnaby South Secondary School
Bruce Fearn Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1978
Chris Fedyk Burnaby Central Secondary School
Norman Feenie Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1977
Sharon Feenie Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1979
Sandra Ferguson Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1977
Sharon Ferguson Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1990
Sue Ferguson Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1967
Bryce Fieldhouse Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1989
Nel Finberg Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1980
Jess Findlay Burnaby Mountain School Class of 2010
Doug Finnamore Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1976
Donna Finnigan Burnaby South Secondary School
Ann Finta Moscrop School Class of 2003
Mike Firwood Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1998
Carol Fisher Alpha Secondary School Class of 1976
Darcy Flannery Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Sandra Flett Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1979
Fred Flintstone Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1978
Patricia Flood Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1975
Albert Fong Kingston College School Class of 1986
John Fortier Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1955
Sandy Foster Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1979
Frank Fourchalk Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Mechale Fox Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1978
Michael Fox Burnaby Central Secondary School
Terry Fox Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1970
Fred Franchuck Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Dale Fraser Burnaby North Secondary School
Lisa Fraser Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1983
Lloyd Fraser Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1969
Lyndsay Frederick Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1993
Barb Freeze Burnaby Central Secondary School
Ashley French Moscrop School Class of 2009
Matt Friessen Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1997
Kristina Froment Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Pippa Fry Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1972
Steve Fryer Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1978
Shirley Fu Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2008
Leanne Fulljames Burnaby Central Secondary School
Lino Funaro Alpha Secondary School
Eduardo Funes Burnaby North Secondary School
Dominik Gabrych Burnaby Mountain School Class of 2011
Robert Gadbois St Thomas More High School Class of 1982
Colleen Gaines Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1969
Reg Galati Alpha Secondary School
Fred Gale Burnaby South Secondary School
Ron Gale Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1964
Cheryl Galvin Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1977
Sue Gant Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1974
Elaine Garrett Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1978
Helen Garrity Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1978
Tina Gee Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1981
Babak Ghorbani Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2007
Angie Gibson Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1986
Dennis Gibson Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1967
Melissa Gilbert Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1996
Greg Gilding Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1980
Jasleen Gill Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2012
Oriana Gill Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1999
Pirt Gill Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1978
Shinder Gill Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1968
Stephanie Gillis Burnaby South Secondary School
David Girotto Moscrop School Class of 1984
James Glenn Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Bruce Glover Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1970
Glen Godard Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1973
Randall Godard Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Susan Godfrey Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1975
Gary Gogal Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1966
Randal Golhof Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1980
Debbie Gonzales Alpha Secondary School Class of 1974
Lexi Goodwin Alpha Secondary School Class of 1972
Brent Gordy Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1972
Audrey Goudie Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1967
Joyce Goudsmid Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1969
Tom Gour Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1980
Tom Gourlie Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1977
Joan Graham Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1963
Trilleen Grant Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1968
Jim Gray Burnaby South Secondary School
Kathy Greer Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1979
Darrin Gregg Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1984
Christina Greier Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1987
Peter Grewal Alpha Secondary School
Jon Griffiths Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1980
Garnet Grimard Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1969
Nicki Grippo Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1977
Linda Grisenthwaite Moscrop School Class of 1977
Theo Groenevelt Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1970
Deanna Grossi Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2004
Elaine Grykuliak Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1967
Arlene Gudmundson Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1966
Mark Guenthert Moscrop School
Cristobal Guevara Alpha Secondary School
Evan Guindon Alpha Secondary School Class of 2002
Diane Gunther Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1973
Erik Gutierrez Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2006
Jose Gutierrez Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1996
Caterina Guzzo Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2004
Linda Guzzo Alpha Secondary School Class of 1987
Tammy Hafting Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1983
Roger Hagkull Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1966
Mark Hague Burnaby North Secondary School
Brad Halco Burnaby North Secondary School
Kelly Haliti Moscrop School Class of 2012
Daun Hall Burnaby Central Secondary School
Ron Hall Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1976
Darcy Hamilton Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1976
Linda Hamliton Moscrop School
Jacquellen Hampson Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1997
Peter Han Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2008
Linda Hana Burnaby South Secondary School
Susan Hanaen Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1968
Roy Hannah Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1979
Rick Hansen Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1972
Susan Hansen Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1968
Don Hansvall Alpha Secondary School Class of 1977
Elizabeth Harder Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1985
Norm Harder Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1980
Dr Harding Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1979
Clarlis Harley Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1966
Jason Harris St Thomas More High School
Clay Harrison Alpha Secondary School Class of 1996
Michelle Hartley Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1989
Monique Hartman Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1978
Randy Harvey Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Yasser Hashim Kingston College School Class of 2002
Joan Hathaway Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1970
Teresa Haugan Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1973
Sandra Haukeland Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1987
Edward Havens Alpha Secondary School Class of 1979
Scott Hayes Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1968
Walter Hayward Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1958
Mathew Heinz Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Ron Helmer Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1968
Miranda Hermanson Moscrop School Class of 1994
Jane Herring Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1967
Jenise Hetu Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2002
Jenise Hetu Moscrop School Class of 2002
Richy Hi Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2000
Anne Hicks Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1982
Jon Hicks Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1979
Jim Hill Burnaby North Secondary School
Patrica Hilton Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1976
Terry Hinkleman Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Shamshad Hirji Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1981
Rob Hirst Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1972
Daryl Hislop Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1982
Adolf Hitler Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1976
Sharon Hlady Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1981
Dennis Ho Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1979
Lillian Ho Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1999
Nhu Hoang Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1996
Tarek Hodroj Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1998
Kathy Hoffarth Canada Way Education Centre
Roxanne Hoffman Burnaby South Secondary School
Katrina Hogg Alpha Secondary School Class of 2002
Judy Holbrook Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1965
Dean Holding Deer Lake Sda School Class of 1974
Bill Holdom Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1963
John Holdom Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1976
Katherine Holloway Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1988
Elaine Holmer Burnaby Central Secondary School
Goldie Hong Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2002

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About Burnaby, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Burnaby, BC includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Burnaby, BC high school using the links to the right. The Burnaby alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Burnaby around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from New Westminster, BC, Vancouver, BC, or North Vancouver, BC.