Click on an alumni listing from Burnaby, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
John Abbrusci Alpha Secondary School Class of 2002
Dale Abernathy Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1969
Ruth Adair Alpha Secondary School Class of 1972
John Adams Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1969
Lindy Adby Burnaby North Secondary School
Valerie Addison Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1965
Emmanuel Adjei St Thomas More High School
Sahar Afshari Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2003
Natashah Alani Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2002
Ilaria Albo Alpha Secondary School Class of 2005
Ian Alexander Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1965
Marion Alexander Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1967
Sharon Allison Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1970
Robert Amado Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1993
Sandra Amado Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1999
Duncan Anderson Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1964
Leanne Anderson Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1980
Lisa Anderson Alpha Secondary School Class of 1987
Lois Anderson Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1982
Patti Anderson Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1977
Philip Andrade St Thomas More High School Class of 1984
Kennith Andrews Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1969
John Anthony Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1971
Sue Anthony Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1976
Brian Antonson Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1966
Sandra Archer Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1980
Lynn Armatige Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1975
Connor Armstrong Burnaby North Secondary School
Dale Armstrong Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1965
Gail Armstrong Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1967
Heather Armstrong Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1969
Karen Armstrong Burnaby South Secondary School
Carole Arnesen Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1963
Glenda Arnold Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1953
Abc As Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2001
Bill Ashbury Alpha Secondary School Class of 1985
Doug Asher Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1967
Debbie Ashton Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1973
Ken Astoria Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1982
Ataa Ataamurshid Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2005
Anjali Atal Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1988
Katie Austin Moscrop School Class of 1994
Marvin Aviles Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1998
Elvis Ayello Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1998
Barbara Babcock Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1967
Marion Babiuk Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1981
Brad Bailey Moscrop School Class of 1979
Colleen Bailey Moscrop School Class of 1969
Tracey Bailey Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1977
Nick Baker Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2000
Syla Balani Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Robert Balaski Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Attila Balazs Burnaby South Secondary School
Cristina Banasi Alpha Secondary School Class of 2008
Kathy Banner Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1975
Kulvinder Banwait Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Manfred Barkowski Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1971
Nicki Barr Burnaby North Secondary School
Jane Barrett Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1980
Kelly Basham Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1980
Nancy Basra Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1982
Rabinder Basran Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1983
Vicki Baxter Burnaby North Secondary School
Sharon Beasly Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1962
Sharon Beasly Moscrop School Class of 1959
Bill Beazley Alpha Secondary School Class of 1971
Christina Beckett Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1994
Scott Beckett Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1983
Neville Bedome Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1962
Heaven Bekele Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2002
Cam Bell Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1972
Laurie Bell Alpha Secondary School Class of 1972
Merril Bell Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1977
Monty Bell Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1974
Susan Bell Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Graham Benett Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1974
Carl Benson Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1969
Debbie Bentley Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1974
Harry Berg Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1978
Susan Berg Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1990
Gwen Berry Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1960
Vicki Bert Burnaby South Secondary School
Dario Bertini Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1993
Dawn Berven Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1964
David Best Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1987
Shelley Bezubiak Alpha Secondary School Class of 1978
Sukhi Bhandal Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1997
Michael Bidwell Alpha Secondary School Class of 1984
Hilary Biffen Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1979
Ron Biggs Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1973
Lynda Black Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1978
Margo Blair Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1973
Vernon Blair Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1960
Jennean Blais Alpha Secondary School Class of 1993
Catheren Blake Alpha Secondary School Class of 1983
David Bockus Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Andre Boehm Alpha Secondary School
Christine Bohme Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1984
Gail Bolton Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1965
Alex Bonia Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1995
Frank Bonvino Burnaby North Secondary School
Gord Booker Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1967
Howard Bookey Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1974
Joanne Bort Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1970
Lynn Bowman Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1963
Cheryle Boyd Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1964
Margaret Br Burnaby Mountain School Class of 2005
Judith Bradford Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1978
Majo Bratic Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2010
Jullianne Bray Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1981
William Breeze Moscrop School Class of 1973
Kim Bremner Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1980
Ray Broderick Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1964
Derek Brown Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1976
Frederick Brown Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2003
Carleena Brownell Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2005
Ralph Brownell Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1976
Denise Bruce Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1979
Daren Bryce Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1982
Paula Buaenius Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1973
Michael Buble Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1996
Donald Buckle Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1976
Dan Burk Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1980
Laurie Burnham Alpha Secondary School Class of 1977
Cindy Burns Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1972
Tim Burrow Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1975
Dario Burtini Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1993
Anna Buryachenko Burnaby South Secondary School
Mike Butterworth Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1977
Adrain Byland Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1979
Leslie Cairns Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1972
Scott Cairns Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1975
Frances Caldarella Moscrop School Class of 2003
Brad Call St Thomas More High School
Phil Cameron Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Gordie Campbell Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1979
Jennifer Campbell Burnaby Mountain School Class of 1985
Jennifer Campbell Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1982
Joel Campbell Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1988
Rob Campbell Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1973
Leonard Campeotto Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1979
Paola Camusi Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1987
Paola Camuzi Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1987
Paula Camuzi Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1987
Ann Can Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1995
Helen Canales Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1999
Francesca Candiago Alpha Secondary School Class of 1993
Doug Cannon Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1970
Steve Canton Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1982
Thomas Cao Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2012
Matthew Carino Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2011
Karlo Carl Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2012
Otsuji Carloyn Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1986
Steve Carmichael Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1976
Silvia Carreiro Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2006
MIke Cartwright Moscrop School Class of 1993
Susan Carvell Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1977
Mariela Casares Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2005
Gary Casilio Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1968
Gary Caslio Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1967
Donna Castoro Alpha Secondary School Class of 1994
Sabrina Catalina Alpha Secondary School Class of 1996
Sabrina Catania Alpha Secondary School Class of 1996
Rick Celebrini Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1985
Burnaby Central Burnaby Central Secondary School
Agnes Cerajeska Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1995
Lori Cervi Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1977
Chi ChAK Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2000
David Chalk Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1976
Steven Chambers Alpha Secondary School Class of 1971
Meritseo Chamilia Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1994
Meritsieo Chamilia Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1994
Alice Chan Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1992
Amy Chan Burnaby Central Secondary School
Bianca Chan Burnaby North Secondary School
Brian Chan Burnaby North Secondary School
Connie Chan Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1994
Elise Chan Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1981
Geoff Chan Moscrop School Class of 1979
Jack Chan Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1994
Jennifer Chan Burnaby North Secondary School
Jenny Chan Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2001
Michael Chan Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1994
Sarah Chandra Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2004
Chany Chang Moscrop School Class of 2004
Livia Chang Burnaby Central Secondary School
Victoria Chang Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1995
Lorraine Chapman Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1968
Marcel Chartier St Thomas More High School Class of 1979
Ron Chartier Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1974
Ann Chen Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2009
Elizabeth Chen Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2001
Hans Chen Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Jimmy Chen Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2000
Sharon Chen Burnaby Central Secondary School
Ting Chen Alpha Secondary School Class of 1998
Penny Cheng Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1991
Barbara Chernoff Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1977
Lydia Cheung Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2009
Vincent Cheung Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1994
Matthew Chiang Alpha Secondary School Class of 2002
Alan Chim Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2005
Julia Chomick Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1977
Raymond Chow Alpha Secondary School Class of 2003
Richard Choy Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1978
Irene Chu Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1997
Ni Chu Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1997
Jennifer Chung Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1996
Cathy Cichecki Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1987
Christy Clark Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1983
Ken Clark Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1956
Kristy Clark Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1982
Rob Clark Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1988
Stephen Clark Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1966
Nora Clarke Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1963
Debbie Clay Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1972
Brian Clements Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1988
Rob Coard Alpha Secondary School Class of 2001
Tricia Cochrane Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Barbara Cole Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1970
Andy Collins Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1993
Arlene Collins Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1963
Danette Collins Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1985
Richard Collins Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1978
Dennis Colonello Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1969
Robert Comer Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1961
Rick Compiarra Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1976
Laurie Connell Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1974
Gail Conner Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1979
Carol Connolly Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1985
Kevin Connor Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1998
Kelly Conolly Burnaby North Secondary School
Steve Constable Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1965
Marcela Contreras Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1990
Barry Cook Burnaby Central Secondary School
Gavin Cooper Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1964
Gus Copan Alpha Secondary School
Sherry Copp Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1974
Laurie Coppendale Alpha Secondary School
Rosa Corrido Alpha Secondary School Class of 2000
Rhondy Cox Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1974
Heather Cr Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1966
Frank Crnkovic Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1973
Brenda Crookes Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1968
Sharon Crothers Alpha Secondary School
Craig Cruickshank Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Debra Crump Alpha Secondary School Class of 1973
Ian Cunnold Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1979
Bill Curr Alpha Secondary School Class of 1976

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About Burnaby, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Burnaby, BC includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Burnaby, BC high school using the links to the right. The Burnaby alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Burnaby around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from New Westminster, BC, Vancouver, BC, or North Vancouver, BC.