Click on an alumni listing from Abbotsford, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2

Name High School Grad Year
Michael Abercrombie W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1981
Terry Adamson Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1978
Tammy Anderson W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1992
Katelyn Andreas W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 2010
Peter Annes Yale Secondary School Class of 1989
Doug Armstrong Yale Secondary School
Brody Ashton W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 2002
Cory Atzick W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1989
Cory Atzik W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1989
Jonathan Bacon Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1999
Jonathon Bacon W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1999
Jonathon Baker St John Brebeuf School Class of 1999
Kerry Barber W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1978
Denean Barkman W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1985
Edward Bate W J Mouat Secondary School
Edita Batlak W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 2001
Jill Beauchamp Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1994
Parmis Behmardi W J Mouat Secondary School
Mark Beiler W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 2003
Elan Benaroch W J Mouat Secondary School
Dan Bergen W J Mouat Secondary School
Matthew Berghauser Yale Secondary School Class of 1994
Hardeep Bolla Yale Secondary School Class of 2009
John Bonjovi Yale Secondary School Class of 1983
Ellen Brabander W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1990
Parmee Brar Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1981
Herminena Brock Yale Secondary School
Hermina Burke Yale Secondary School Class of 1989
Sharon Burke W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1985
Adelaida Bustamante W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1983
Jeff Bydon W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1988
Debbie Carsten Abbotsford Sr High School
Crystal Cds W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1999
Andrew Chan Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 2005
Sandra Chiang Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1979
Mike Chicorelli W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1984
Laurie Clements W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1982
Brenda Clingwall Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1974
Wendy Coghlan Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1972
Tirzah Cooper Yale Secondary School Class of 2003
Katie Costello St John Brebeuf School Class of 2011
Nicki Coster W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1996
Denise Craig Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1978
Jason Crossett W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1989
Jason Crossett W J Mouat (Do Not Use) Class of 1989
Ryan Cull W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1989
Jesse Curtis Yale Secondary School Class of 1990
Jeanette Debruin Abbotsford Christian School
Matthew Dejong W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 2006
Blacklock Denise W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1986
Manpreet Dhanoa Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 2004
Shanon Dickie Yale Secondary School Class of 1991
Diane Droz Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1979
Kara Duazo Yale Secondary School Class of 2003
Paula Dufloth W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1993
Go Duke Abbotsford Sr High School
Deanna Dumont Cornerstone Christian School Class of 1985
Alina Duncan Robert Bateman School Class of 2009
Ross Edwardson Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1986
Rik Egdom Yale Secondary School Class of 2002
Susan Elliott Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1976
Kelsey Evans Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1990
Yvonne Falk W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1979
Alan Fast Abbotsford Sr High School
Terry Featherstone W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1984
Gae Fedato Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1971
Darren Ferguson Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1988
Malissa Ferguson Rick Hansen School Class of 2000
Gordon Ferraro Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1977
Nicolas Fiats St John Brebeuf School Class of 2014
Joe Fiesel Yale Secondary School Class of 2009
Shyanna Filliol Yale Secondary School
Joshua Fink Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 2002
Danielle Flasha Yale Secondary School Class of 2008
Hayley Flasha Yale Secondary School Class of 2009
Derek Flores Abbotsford Christian School
Kari Formo Abbotsford Christian School
Ernest Franz Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1984
Debby Fraser Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1972
Ken French Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1984
Gerry Friesen W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1975
Pam Friesen Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1987
Rob Froese W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1992
Ryan Froese W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1996
Joshua Funk Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 2002
Joshua Funk Robert Bateman School Class of 2002
Norm Gallinger Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1978
Elana Gardner Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1989
Simone Gauthier Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1980
Lisa Geddert W J Mouat Secondary School
Jasleen Gill W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 2008
Deborah Gledhill Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1970
Mariah Glenger Yale Secondary School Class of 2010
Whitney Gold Yale Secondary School Class of 2009
Lyle Goldbaum Yale Secondary School Class of 1984
Stephanie Goldbaum Yale Secondary School Class of 2008
Tina Goslin W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1988
Melissa Gregory W J Mouat Secondary School
Chris Gregson Chief Dan George School Class of 2000
Brian Grigg Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1964
Lyndsey Hall Yale Secondary School Class of 1988
Braun Halliday Yale Secondary School Class of 1997
Douglas Halter W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1979
Desire Ham Rick Hansen School Class of 2011
Wendy Hanet Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1977
Tyler Har Yale Secondary School Class of 2004
Matthew Harrington Yale Secondary School Class of 1999
Mark Haynes W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1982
Britt Henderson W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 2007
Terry Hendricks W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1988
Shelly Hildebrandt W J Mouat Secondary School
Amber Hill Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 2007
Trevor Hitchens Yale Secondary School Class of 1989
Louie Hoffer Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1972
Lisa Huisman W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1990
Bob Hujer St John Brebeuf School Class of 1972
Bobbie Hyde Yale Secondary School Class of 1984
Kelly Inglis Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1971
Joe Jason Yale Secondary School Class of 2002
Shannon Jefferson Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1972
Fiona Jessop W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1983
Han Jimmy Abbotsford Christian School
Greg Johanssen Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1979
Dean Johnson W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1977
Pam Jonas W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1991
Bacon Jonathan W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1999
David Jones Rick Hansen School Class of 1999
Kim Jones W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1979
Michael Jones Yale Secondary School Class of 1997
Christine Kalancha W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1986
Jasmit Kasba W J Mouat Secondary School
Laurie Keith Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1974
Sharon Keogh W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1984
Alice Kesser Yale Secondary School Class of 1999
Robbie Khaira W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 2011
Bria Kilkenny Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 2001
Bria Kilkenny W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 2001
Shawney Klassen Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1984
Stephanie Koop Yale Secondary School Class of 2012
Joshua Kuipers Abbotsford Christian School Class of 2004
Amy Lane Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 2001
Angela Leverick W J Mouat Secondary School
Evangeline Lilly W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1996
Bryon Longeway Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1977
Susan Love Yale Secondary School Class of 2003
Donna Lovig Yale Secondary School Class of 1976
Jim Lukiv Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1976
Gary Lytwyn Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1971
Aerial Macdonald W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1982
Damian Mack Yale Secondary School Class of 1999
Dakota Mackenzie Yale Secondary School Class of 2008
Mark MacNeil W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1992
Jennifer Malm Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 2002
Bill Maloney Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1966
Gurpreet Mangat W J Mouat Secondary School
Amanda Mankovits Yale Secondary School Class of 2005
Amar Manuel Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1985
Kelly Markowski Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1976
Greg Mason W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1995
JoAnn Maurage W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1977
Andy Maurice W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 2002
Dan Mccleod Yale Secondary School Class of 1992
Wendy McDonald W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1995
Sandra McGladdery Yale Secondary School Class of 1992
Diane McIntee Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1975
Diane Mcintee W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1974
Janette Mclean Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1995
Danielle Mclennan Yale Secondary School Class of 2002
Cheryl Mee W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1986
Scott Mehrer Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1988
Maria Meyer W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 2005
Ken Meyrink Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1981
David Middleton Yale Secondary School Class of 2004
Jones Mike W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1990
Penny Miller Yale Secondary School Class of 1988
Tearah Mitterer Yale Secondary School Class of 2009
Virtanen Monica W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1981
Simon Muir Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1987
Shannon Murray Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1972
Laura Nagel W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 2001
Angie Nelson Rick Hansen School Class of 2006
Greg Neufeld W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 2002
Dan Neumann Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1980
Doug Nicholson Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1972
Melody Nixon Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1972
Brittany Norbury W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 2007
Lisa Olson Abbotsford Jr High School Class of 1981
Jeanette Oosterom Abbotsford Christian School
Antonie Oostlander Abbotsford Christian School
John Palmer Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1971
Jason Park Yale Secondary School Class of 2004
Daniel Payne W J Mouat Secondary School
Chris Pedersen Yale Secondary School Class of 2002
Chelsea Penner W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 2001
Craig Penner W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1981
Wilfred Penner W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1979
James Perkins Yale Secondary School Class of 1993
Anita Peters Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1987
Jene Peters Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1986
Lesslie Peters W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 2001
Pam Peters W J Mouat Secondary School
Judy Petersen Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1978
Kathryn Phillipoff Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1977
Rajanjit Phulka Rick Hansen School
Kendall Pierce Yale Secondary School Class of 2009
Bridget Pretorius Yale Secondary School Class of 1984
Eric Radke W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1989
Michelle Rasmussen Yale Secondary School Class of 1992
Sirjet Rattan Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1973
Dustin Reddicopp W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 2001
Jessica Reilly W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 2005
Colin Reimer W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1982
Jeffrey Reimer Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1990
Paula Richer Yale Secondary School Class of 2002
Laura Richerdson Yale Secondary School
Justin Richie Yale Secondary School Class of 2008
Paula Richler Yale Secondary School Class of 2002
Jillian Robbins W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1999
Scott Robinson Yale Secondary School Class of 1993
Sarah Rokerya Rick Hansen School
Laura Ross Yale Secondary School Class of 1994
Patricia Rudnisky Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1970
Nancy Rylan Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1977
Amar Sandhu Yale Secondary School Class of 2002
Jimi Sandhu Rick Hansen School Class of 2007
Darshan Sangar Abbotsford Sr High School
Aman Sangha Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1988
Schultz Saralyn W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1984
Danielle Sawchuck St John Brebeuf School
Kim Sawchuk Yale Secondary School Class of 1994
Phil Schafran W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1998
Derek Schmidt W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1981
Shelly Scholten Abbotsford Christian School
Ryan Schultz Yale Secondary School Class of 2009
Sunil Sharma Rick Hansen School Class of 2009
Russell Sharp W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1988
Linda Shaver W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1979
Michael Shepherd Yale Secondary School Class of 2000
Mike Shepherd Yale Secondary School
Jami Sidhu W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 2005
Mel Sidhu Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1993
Tania Siems Yale Secondary School Class of 1992
Muir Simon Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1987
Linda Simpson Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1972
Harinder Singh W J Mouat Secondary School Class of 1978
Amit Soin W J Mouat Secondary School
Cilapon Soubanh Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1992
Joel Spence Yale Secondary School Class of 2009
Alan Starchuk Abbotsford Sr High School Class of 1971

Pages: 1 2

About Abbotsford, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Abbotsford, BC includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Abbotsford, BC high school using the links to the right. The Abbotsford alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Abbotsford around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Aldergrove, BC, Mission, BC, or Nooksack, WA.