Click on an alumni listing from Anchorage, AK to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

Name High School Grad Year
Dawn Eddy West High School Class of 1983
Mary Eddy Service High School
Kim Edgar Robert Service High School Class of 1989
Ruebon Edgerly Service High School Class of 1977
Christopher Edgeston East High School
Kristal Edgin Bartlett High School Class of 2000
Desire Edmonds Service High School Class of 2008
Melissa Edmunson Bartlett High School Class of 1988
Ronald Edward East High School Class of 1992
Jim Edwards West High School
John Edwards West High School Class of 2000
Jr Edwards West High School
Justin Edwards West High School
Sarah Edwards Dimond High School Class of 2004
Shirina Edwin West High School Class of 1985
Autumn Ehrlinspiel Benny Benson Secondary School Class of 2004
Ashton Eich West High School
Richard Eichhorn West High School
Marc Eide Service High School Class of 1979
Nina Eidelbeg Bartlett High School
Nina Eidelberg Bartlett High School Class of 1987
JR Eker East High School Class of 1978
Scott Elam Bartlett High School Class of 1974
Nicole Eldred West High School Class of 2013
Natasha Elgarico Service High School Class of 2000
Eric Ellington Service High School
Dawson Ellingworth West High School Class of 2015
Lisa Elliot Bartlett High School Class of 1977
Eric Elliott Robert Service High School Class of 1993
Kevin Elliott Bartlett High School
Richard Elliott Service High School Class of 1973
Terry Elliott Save High School Class of 1976
Mary Ellis East High School Class of 1978
Taylor Ellis Bartlett High School Class of 1978
Brittany Ellow Dimond High School
Brian Ellsworth Bartlett High School Class of 1979
John Ellsworth Pacific Northern Academy
Laura Elston Service High School
William Elwell East High School
Vicki Elwin West High School Class of 1969
Kathryn Ely Dimond High School Class of 1977
Cookie Emerson West High School Class of 1972
Linda Emerson Bartlett High School Class of 1976
William Emerson Bartlett High School Class of 1988
Susan Emory Robert Service High School Class of 1982
Kari Enberg Service High School Class of 1996
Eric Encarnacion Service High School Class of 2004
Caleb Engleking Pacific Northern Academy Class of 2011
Janis English Service High School
Jill English Service High School Class of 1998
Allison Enters Robert Service High School Class of 1983
Allison Enters West High School Class of 1984
Lashauna Enyard Dimond High School Class of 1987
Tonia Enyard Dimond High School Class of 1988
Erica Enyeart Bartlett High School Class of 2000
Seth Enyeart Service High School Class of 2008
Tamara Enyeart Bartlett High School Class of 2000
Brenda Epperson West High School Class of 1960
Thacker Eric Dimond High School Class of 1987
Michael Erickson Service High School Class of 1989
Terri Erickson Service High School Class of 1976
Brady Erin Save High School
Gregg Erlandson West High School
Michael Erly Bartlett High School Class of 1997
Ralph Ertz Service High School Class of 1978
Carlos Escalera Bartlett High School Class of 1993
Daniel Esparza Bartlett High School Class of 2004
David Espenal Dimond High School Class of 2006
Mark Essert Dimond High School Class of 1996
Jennifer Estabrook Service High School Class of 1996
Leann Estabrook Dimond High School Class of 1988
Rosaura Estevez Dimond High School Class of 2000
Carrie Estigo Dimond High School Class of 2007
Charliemagne Estigo Dimond High School
Brian Ethridge West High School Class of 1994
Robert Eufemia West High School
David Evans West High School
Eric Evans Steller Secondary School Class of 1982
Jacob Evans West High School
John Evans Service High School Class of 1984
Jon Evans West High School Class of 1980
Richard Everingham Service High School
Deven Everly West High School Class of 2010
Marleen Everson Dimond High School Class of 1974
Beverly Everton Service High School
Josh Ewing Dimond High School Class of 1998
Bobby Extrum Dimond High School
Ben Faaliga Dimond High School
Benjamin Faaliga Dimond High School
Holly Fadaoff Service High School
Christopher Faeo Bartlett High School
Janiece Faeth West High School
Faje Faitha West High School
Sherri Falconer Dimond High School Class of 1985
Jodie Faleide Abbott Loop Christian School Class of 1992
Larry Falldorf Service High School Class of 1979
David Faller Dimond High School Class of 1971
Ingra Fancher Service High School Class of 1985
Enrico Faraci Service High School
Amy Farkas Robert Service High School
Jeanine Farley Bartlett High School Class of 1975
Kathleen Farmer Dimond High School Class of 1993
Danelis Farquhar West High School Class of 1999
Anessia Farrell Service High School Class of 1987
David Farrell West High School
Leah Farring East High School Class of 1987
Jim Fash Bartlett High School
Dirk Fast West High School Class of 1975
Autumn Fauber Service High School Class of 2003
Deborah Faulds East High School Class of 1973
Radine Faulkenhagen Service High School Class of 1975
Lisa Faulkner East High School
Pat Faunch Dimond High School Class of 1979
Patrcia Faunch Dimond High School Class of 1977
Cindy Fedele West High School Class of 1981
Brittany Fegis Service High School Class of 2001
Al Feist West High School
Paul Felix West High School Class of 1980
Renee Felix West High School Class of 1985
Chelsea Fellerman Service High School
Alta Fellers West High School
Heidi Felts West High School Class of 1994
Paul Felts West High School Class of 1980
Brenda Felty Dimond High School Class of 1969
Jeramiah Fender Service High School
Cheron Fendley Dimond High School Class of 1977
Cody Fenton Service High School Class of 2002
Alex Ferguson Dimond High School Class of 2013
Alexis Ferguson Dimond High School Class of 2013
Kevin Ferguson West High School
Lisa Ferguson Service High School Class of 1978
Michelle Ferguson Service High School Class of 1986
Linda Fernandez West High School Class of 1990
Suzanne Ferrari Bartlett High School Class of 1977
Trina Ferrari East High School Class of 1977
Caitlyn Ferriani Dimond High School Class of 1996
Robert Ferro Service High School Class of 1999
Davina Fet Dimond High School Class of 2004
Lauren Fey West High School
Ted Field East High School Class of 1971
Richired Fierro East High School
Doug Fifer Bartlett High School Class of 1990
Ron Filipovic Dimond High School Class of 1990
Julia Filius Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1984
Anna Fillapova Dimond High School Class of 2008
Heilala Finau West High School
Bob Finch East High School Class of 1986
Paul Fine West High School Class of 1961
Deborah Fink West High School Class of 1970
Jody Fink West High School Class of 1986
Catherine Finlayson West High School Class of 1983
Amber Finley West High School
William Finnegan Service High School Class of 1996
Sandra Firnekas West High School Class of 1967
Randy Fischbaxh West High School Class of 2003
Celina Fischer Dimond High School Class of 2007
William Fischetti Bartlett High School Class of 1977
Tamara Fish Anchorage High School (Ahs)
Danielle Fisher Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Elizabeth Fisher West High School
Kaleigh Fisher Holy Rosary Academy Class of 2008
Karyn Fisher Romig Middle School Class of 2014
James Fitch Robert Service High School
Jeffrey Fitzgerald Bartlett High School Class of 2002
Steve Fitzgerald Service High School Class of 1978
Deanna Fitzpatrick West High School Class of 1981
Jamie Fix West High School Class of 1997
Jon Fjeld Dimond High School Class of 1971
Patrick Flaherty Service High School
Michael Flanagan Grace Christian School Class of 2005
Anita Fleming Dimond High School Class of 1990
Candace Fleming West High School
Elizabeth Flemming Dimond High School
Heather Flemming Save High School
David Flentge Dimond High School Class of 1970
Rosey Fletcher Service High School
Kendra Fleury Service High School Class of 1989
Mary Flom Dimond High School Class of 1972
Andrea Floras Service High School Class of 1991
Andrea Flores Service High School Class of 1991
Candy Flores East High School Class of 2002
Damaris Flores West High School
Richard Flores West High School
Saul Flores West High School
Vicki Flores Bartlett High School Class of 1985
Victor Flores West High School
Bernard Flowers Service High School Class of 1976
Courtney Flowers Bartlett High School Class of 1996
Kevin Floyd West High School
Michele Floyd Robert Service High School Class of 1991
Terri Floyd Dimond High School
Joe Flynn Dimond High School Class of 1987
Lucy Flynn West High School
Rocky Follante Service High School Class of 1999
Daniel Follett Bartlett High School Class of 1990
Alexis Folsom Benny Benson Secondary School Class of 1998
Jill Foltz East High School Class of 1974
Victor Fonseca West High School
Brandon Fontenot Service High School Class of 1996
Jim Foot East High School
Jami Foraker West High School
Steven Force Bartlett High School Class of 1992
Bryan Ford West High School Class of 1978
Dana Ford West High School
Deannie Ford East Park Christian School Class of 1987
Emmanuel Ford Service High School Class of 2007
Jes Ford Polaris K-12 School Class of 2001
Jessica Ford Polaris K-12 School Class of 2001
Mary Ford West High School
Michael Ford Muldoon Christian School Class of 1999
John Forgie Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1979
Elaine Forrest Service High School Class of 1976
Derrick Forrey Dimond High School
Jeanne Fortier Steller Secondary School
Susan Fortney Service High School
Brian Fortuny Robert Service High School
Josh Fosi Dimond High School Class of 2016
Chelsey Foster Service High School
Greg Foster Dimond High School Class of 1976
Jessica Foster Service High School Class of 2003
Kyle Foster Abbott Loop Christian School Class of 2009
Shea Foster East High School Class of 1980
Chris Fountain West High School
Chad Foust West High School
Sadott Foust West High School
Deedee Fowler Dimond High School Class of 1971
Ken Fowler Service High School Class of 1974
Kenneth Fowler Service High School Class of 1974
Theresa Fowler Save High School
Coralie Fox Service High School
Lisa Fox Robert Service High School Class of 1990
Natasha Frable Bartlett High School Class of 2012
Steve Frader West High School
Stephanie Fragelina Service High School Class of 2001
Deborah Fraley Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Brian Franger Dimond High School Class of 1999
Alan Frank West High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

About Anchorage, AK Alumni

The listing of alumni from Anchorage, AK includes graduates from 37 schools. To filter results, select a Anchorage, AK high school using the links to the right. The Anchorage alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Anchorage around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Eagle River, AK, Chugiak, AK, or Big Lake, AK.

Approximately 21,200 of residents in Anchorage (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 8,400 Anchorage residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.