Click on an alumni listing from Anchorage, AK to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

Name High School Grad Year
Kathy Walters Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Marlene Walters East High School
Sandra Walters West High School Class of 1962
Kent Walther Dimond High School
Barbara Walthers East High School Class of 1968
Charlotte Walton West High School
Christi Walton Service High School Class of 1984
Jim Walton Dimond High School Class of 1973
Nichols Wanda East High School Class of 1990
Kris Wandler Bartlett High School Class of 1992
Shelly Wang East High School Class of 1990
Brittany Ward Anchorage Christian High School Class of 1998
Caryn Ward Bartlett High School Class of 1988
Jacob Ward West High School
James Ward Bartlett High School
Joe Ward Bartlett High School Class of 2006
Josh Ward West High School
Sam Ward Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Sandra Ward Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Shannon Ward West High School
Tammy Ward Service High School Class of 1990
Tom Ward West High School Class of 1964
Jim Warfield Dimond High School Class of 1971
Brandon Warner Dimond High School Class of 1988
Dan Warner Dimond High School
Michael Warner East High School
Sean Warner East High School Class of 2003
Tanya Warner West High School
Alicia Warren West High School Class of 1991
Ivy Warren Bartlett High School Class of 2005
Micelle Warren Robert Service High School Class of 1987
Michelle Warren Robert Service High School Class of 1987
Colene Warrick West High School Class of 1987
Matthew Warrick Service High School Class of 2004
Angela Wars Bartlett High School Class of 1989
Alvin Washington Bartlett High School Class of 1974
Chayna Washington Robert Service High School
Mandeesha Washington Service High School
Shirley Washington Bartlett High School Class of 1991
Tierney Washington Bartlett High School Class of 1975
Debbie Waskiewicz Dimond High School
Da Watson Steller Secondary School Class of 1988
Kimberly Watson Anchorage Christian School Class of 1985
Richard Watson Service High School Class of 1993
Roger Watts West High School Class of 1973
Valerie Watts Dimond High School Class of 1990
Christine Weatherby Dimond High School Class of 1996
Christina Weatherly West High School
Matthew Weatherly West High School
Audra Weaver East High School Class of 2002
Charles Weaver Benny Benson Secondary School Class of 1975
Donna Weaver West High School
Lea Weaver Romig Middle School
Brian Webb Bartlett High School Class of 1991
Ginny Webb West High School Class of 1982
Rebecca Webb Service High School Class of 2005
Tammy Webb Dimond High School Class of 1981
Trina Webb Dimond High School Class of 2002
Arno Weber Service High School Class of 1992
Chris Weber West High School
Karen Webster West High School Class of 1984
Melissa Weiler Service High School
Jon Weinfurter Bartlett High School Class of 2008
Bob Weisenberger West High School
Clint Weiss Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1976
Shannon Weiss Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1961
Jerrie Welch Robert Service High School Class of 1975
Royce Welch West High School Class of 1971
Julie Weldin Robert Service High School
Ryan Weldin Robert Service High School Class of 2000
Julie Welker Service High School Class of 1977
Melissa Welker Service High School Class of 2003
Johann Wells East High School Class of 1968
Michelle Wenck Dimond High School Class of 1984
Brandy Wendt Bartlett High School
Richard Wenrich Service High School Class of 1995
Lisa Werkema Bartlett High School Class of 1987
Chris Wermers Bartlett High School Class of 1978
Joseph Wernsdorfer Service High School
Tina Wertz Service High School Class of 1987
Andrea West West High School Class of 2009
Brianna West West High School Class of 1997
Catherine West West High School
Erin West Dimond High School Class of 2007
Janice West Bartlett High School
Jeremy West West High School Class of 1996
Karlie West West High School Class of 2010
Kenneth West West High School
Kristen West West High School Class of 1979
Laura West West High School Class of 1975
Mary West West High School Class of 1975
Nathan West Service High School
Suzanne Westdahl Dimond High School Class of 2010
Don Weste Dimond High School Class of 1973
Josephine Westerman West High School Class of 2001
Kurt Western Service High School
Marnie Western Service High School Class of 1991
Steven Westfall Dimond High School Class of 1994
Shenise Weston West High School Class of 2011
Stephanie Weston Bartlett High School Class of 1987
Angie Westphall Service High School
Duane Wetherell Service High School Class of 1978
Ericka Weynand Service High School Class of 1996
Ginger Whalen East High School
Ingrid Whatley West High School
Dale Wheeler West High School
Delbert Wheeler West High School
Inez Wheeler Bartlett High School
Kimberly Wheeler Anchorage Christian High School Class of 1986
Chelsea Whitaker West High School Class of 2008
Amanda White Dimond High School
Brandice White Bartlett High School
Ca White Dimond High School
Carolyn White Service High School Class of 1976
Chris White Anchorage Christian School Class of 2003
Connie White Dimond High School Class of 1972
Danna White West High School Class of 1990
Erica White Robert Service High School Class of 1996
Evelyn White East High School
John White Central Abc Junior High School Class of 1951
Larry White West High School Class of 1977
Michelle White West High School Class of 1968
Jeremy Whitehead West High School
Pamela Whitehead West High School
Larry Whitehurst Service High School Class of 1983
Susan Whitehurst Service High School Class of 1982
Rachel Whiteley Dimond High School
Aurora Whitesell Service High School
Tracy Whitetree Bartlett High School Class of 1988
Rohnda Whitley West High School Class of 1979
Andrea Whitman Service High School Class of 1982
Lisa Whitmore Bartlett High School Class of 1988
Carolyn Whitney Bartlett High School
Koa Whitney Service High School
Joann Whitterford Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1962
Daniele Whittington Muldoon Christian School Class of 1999
Kay Whittle East High School Class of 1963
Connie Whittmoore Bartlett High School Class of 1978
Tim Whitworth Service High School Class of 1982
Ann Wible West High School
Lonnie Wick East High School
Vickie Wickstrom East High School Class of 1967
Connie Widmer Bartlett High School Class of 1977
Randy Widmer Bartlett High School Class of 1975
All Wie Dimond High School Class of 1990
John Wiederan Service High School Class of 1980
Darcy Wienke Service High School Class of 1978
Rob Wiggin Dimond High School
Kathy Wiggins Dimond High School Class of 1971
Rob Wiggins Dimond High School Class of 1993
Mark Wiillison Dimond High School
Corinthians Wilay Service High School Class of 2002
Briamma Wild Robert Service High School Class of 2007
Jackie Wilde Dimond High School Class of 1987
Jacquelin Wilde Dimond High School Class of 1985
Tyson Wilde Service High School
Jessica Wilder Bartlett High School Class of 1997
Brianne Wilderby Service High School
James Wiles Service High School
Shelly Wiles Dimond High School Class of 1980
Anne Wiley West High School Class of 1980
Corinthians Wiley Service High School Class of 2002
Megan Wiley Robert Service High School Class of 1998
Rebecca Wilinson Service High School Class of 1997
Nicole Wilkanson Dimond High School
Elizabeth Willet Service High School
Thomas Willett Service High School Class of 1977
Veronica Willette Service High School
Gloria William East High School
Angel Williamns West High School
Alan Williams East High School
Alex Williams Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Ann Williams West High School Class of 1972
Brandon Williams West High School
Brian Williams Dimond High School Class of 1991
Camerin Williams West High School Class of 2014
Candi Williams West High School Class of 1995
Cheryl Williams Bartlett High School Class of 1981
Chris Williams West High School Class of 1988
Cindy Williams Abbott Loop Christian School Class of 1985
David Williams West High School Class of 1979
Denise Williams Bartlett High School Class of 1986
Devyn Williams Bartlett High School Class of 2012
Donna Williams East High School Class of 1991
Douglas Williams West High School Class of 1974
Elizabeth Williams Service High School Class of 1973
Ferald Williams East High School
Garnett Williams West High School Class of 1978
Helen Williams Service High School Class of 1987
Jason Williams West High School Class of 1990
John Williams East High School Class of 1993
Joyce Williams West High School
Keely Williams East High School Class of 1980
Kevin Williams West High School
L Williams Dimond High School Class of 1972
Mario Williams West High School Class of 1985
Peggy Williams Service High School
Raymond Williams Service High School Class of 1998
Reginald Williams Robert Service High School Class of 1991
Rhonda Williams Dimond High School Class of 1971
Ron Williams Dimond High School Class of 1971
Shad'E Williams Bartlett High School Class of 2006
Vanessa Williams Dimond High School Class of 2006
Deana Williamson Bartlett High School Class of 1980
Erin Williamson Dimond High School Class of 1982
Lance Williamson West High School
Maurice Williamson Bartlett High School Class of 1998
Kyllie Willks Service High School Class of 1997
Debby Willoughby Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Larry Wills Service High School Class of 1990
Donna Wilmarth Service High School
Beverli Wilson Robert Service High School
Candace Wilson West High School
Chardae Wilson Bartlett High School
Cody Wilson West High School Class of 2010
Dante Wilson West High School Class of 1998
Jennifer Wilson West High School Class of 1991
Johnny Wilson West High School Class of 1977
Kathleen Wilson Dimond High School Class of 1968
Kim Wilson Bartlett High School Class of 1987
Marcus Wilson East High School Class of 1978
Mike Wilson Service High School Class of 1989
Roxanne Wilson Service High School Class of 1977
Tamara Wilson Dimond High School Class of 1996
Tracey Winegar Steller Secondary School
Calvin Winey East High School Class of 1975
Arthur Winkler West High School
Austin Winkler Dimond High School Class of 1999
Justin Winkler West High School
Oliver Winston West High School Class of 2012
Rose Winters Service High School Class of 1981
Wayne Winters Bartlett High School Class of 2009
Robert Wisdom Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Randall Wisener Service High School Class of 1973
Valarie Wiski Service High School Class of 1983

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

About Anchorage, AK Alumni

The listing of alumni from Anchorage, AK includes graduates from 37 schools. To filter results, select a Anchorage, AK high school using the links to the right. The Anchorage alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Anchorage around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Eagle River, AK, Chugiak, AK, or Big Lake, AK.

Approximately 21,200 of residents in Anchorage (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 8,400 Anchorage residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.