Click on an alumni listing from Anchorage, AK to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

Name High School Grad Year
Solomon Sharp West High School Class of 2005
William Sharpe West High School
Roberta Shary Dimond High School Class of 1970
Beth Shavey Robert Service High School Class of 1979
Cathey Shaw Dimond High School Class of 1975
Daryl Shaw Romig Middle School Class of 1971
Michael Shaw Dimond High School Class of 1973
Shaun Sheahan West High School Class of 1984
Deborah Shearer West High School Class of 1977
Mary Sheehan West High School Class of 1970
Kim Shell Service High School
Iryna Shemberko Bartlett High School Class of 2007
Debbie Sherburne Dimond High School Class of 1970
Mi Sherrod West High School Class of 1984
Jennifer Sherwin Bartlett High School
Scott Sherwood Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Rich Shoemaker Dimond High School Class of 1984
Toni Shoemaker Dimond High School Class of 1977
Mary Sholton West High School Class of 1981
Aj Shomaker West High School Class of 1996
Susan Shook West High School Class of 1979
Zachary Shook Bartlett High School
Paige Shore Dimond High School
Peggy Shore Dimond High School Class of 1968
Wendee Shore Dimond High School Class of 1993
Amber Short East High School Class of 2005
Tony Short Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Russell Shortman Save High School
Lynette Shoup Bartlett High School Class of 1980
Ella Showers Service High School Class of 2000
Dan Shrader Bartlett High School
Daniel Shurowski Dimond High School Class of 2000
Erin Si Bartlett High School Class of 2003
Amanda Sialofi East High School
Brenda Sialofi East High School Class of 2004
Carol Siaulaiga East High School Class of 2010
Vavega Siaulaiga East High School Class of 2009
Jenna Sibal Service High School Class of 1993
Dan Sides Dimond High School Class of 1971
Sheila Sides Dimond High School Class of 1968
Connie Sieber West High School Class of 1961
Sena Siefker Service High School
Kyle Sieger Service High School
Joy Siegfried Dimond High School Class of 1999
Tammy Siegrist Bartlett High School Class of 1992
Thomas Siekawitch West High School Class of 1976
Chris Siemion Service High School Class of 1986
Kominiko Sila West High School Class of 2009
Richard Silba West High School Class of 1982
Terri Silberer Service High School Class of 1976
Bill Silcock Romig Middle School
Frank Silva East High School
Laura Silva Service High School Class of 1997
Paul Silva Dimond High School Class of 1992
Jeff Silvius West High School Class of 1979
Jessica Simien Bartlett High School Class of 2002
Melissa Simmone East High School Class of 2005
Jill Simmons Service High School
Tracy Simmons West High School Class of 1985
Charlie Simon Service High School Class of 1981
Reginald Simon Service High School Class of 1982
Steve Simon Dimond High School Class of 1976
Shirley Simonds Dimond High School
Tammie Simonson Service High School
Jessica Simpson Service High School Class of 1995
Linda Simpson Dimond High School Class of 1980
Nicole Simpson West High School Class of 1989
Stacey Simpson West High School Class of 1974
Susan Simpson Service High School Class of 1983
William Simpson Service High School Class of 1984
Missy Sims Bartlett High School Class of 1993
Steve Sims West High School Class of 1973
Tamara Sims East High School
Travez Sims West High School
Heather Sinclair Anchorage High School (Ahs)
Jonathan Sinclair Service High School
Michelle Singer West High School Class of 1997
Michael Singleton Service High School
Madison Sisk Dimond High School
Sara Sitle Dimond High School
Dale Sitta Bartlett High School Class of 1991
Brittney Sizemore West High School Class of 2006
Haliegh Sizemore West High School
Mar Sjong Dimond High School Class of 1975
Marlys Sjong Dimond High School Class of 1975
Lisa Ski West High School Class of 1997
Leif Skille Service High School Class of 1987
Kalie Skinner Dimond High School Class of 2014
Jo Skladal West High School
Tami Skogland Service High School Class of 1985
Karen Skogstad West High School Class of 1971
Karren Skogstad Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1971
Ella Slack West High School Class of 1977
Sherry Slade Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1972
Linda Slammin Bartlett High School Class of 1977
Morgan Slate Dimond High School Class of 1999
Ray Slater West High School Class of 1962
Jeff Slaton West High School Class of 1983
Bill Sledge West High School Class of 1957
Joe Sledge West High School Class of 1962
Susan Slep East High School Class of 1972
Tina Slovacek West High School Class of 1991
Donald Small West High School
Renee' Small West High School Class of 1969
Shawn Smalley Alaska Youth Corp
Trisha Smalley Service High School
Patricia Smallman Service High School
Robert Smart Dimond High School Class of 2007
Terri Smart Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Wendy Smart East High School Class of 1980
Tamara Smee Pacific Northern Academy Class of 2001
Angela Smith Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Arum Smith Service High School Class of 1997
Ashley Smith Service High School
Barbara Smith Robert Service High School Class of 1975
Benjamin Smith Service High School Class of 1991
Bob Smith Anchorage Christian High School Class of 1980
Brad Smith Bartlett High School Class of 1992
Brian Smith Bartlett High School Class of 2001
Carrie Smith East High School Class of 1985
Cathrine Smith West High School
Cindy Smith West High School Class of 1974
Clarence Smith East High School Class of 1966
Craig Smith Robert Service High School Class of 1986
Daniel Smith West High School
David Smith Dimond High School Class of 1993
Debbie Smith Dimond High School Class of 1979
Deborah Smith Bartlett High School Class of 2003
Derrick Smith Dimond High School Class of 1994
Eric Smith Service High School Class of 2008
Eric Smith Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Forest Smith Polaris K-12 School Class of 1998
Jaclyn Smith Robert Service High School Class of 1995
Jamie Smith East High School
Jane Smith Save High School Class of 2012
Jemal Smith West High School
Jennifer Smith Service High School Class of 1990
Jessica Smith Robert Service High School Class of 2005
John Smith Bartlett High School Class of 1984
John Smith Service High School Class of 1971
Jordan Smith Service High School Class of 2008
Joseph Smith Bartlett High School Class of 1998
Judy Smith Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Julie Smith East High School Class of 1987
Kaitlyn Smith Robert Service High School Class of 2006
Kelsey Smith Robert Service High School Class of 2007
Kristina Smith West High School
Lauri Smith West High School Class of 1981
Linda Smith West High School Class of 1967
Lindsey Smith Grace Christian School
Lori Smith Service High School Class of 1986
Mandy Smith Service High School
Matt Smith Bartlett High School Class of 1992
Matthew Smith Bartlett High School Class of 1992
Michelle Smith Muldoon Christian School Class of 1964
Nadia Smith West High School
Nadiaa Smith West High School
Nichelle Smith Service High School Class of 1994
Peggy Smith West High School
Rajan Smith Robert Service High School Class of 1993
Sandy Smith Dimond High School Class of 1971
Sharon Smith West High School
Shauna Smith West High School Class of 1984
Shawna Smith West High School
Sherrie Smith Service High School Class of 1979
Stephanie Smith Service High School Class of 2002
Susan Smith Bartlett High School Class of 1978
Tammy Smith Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Teresa Smith East High School Class of 1974
Terri Smith East High School Class of 1967
Trey Smith East High School Class of 2002
Van Smith Dimond High School Class of 1978
Wendy Smith West High School
Whitney Smith West High School Class of 2001
Kevin Smitheram Dimond High School Class of 1976
Nora Smithheisler Robert Service High School
Sean Smithson Service High School Class of 1995
Patricia Smola West High School Class of 1982
Jason Smullin Bartlett High School Class of 1988
Jefferson Smullin Bartlett High School Class of 1989
Jody Snedker Dimond High School Class of 1970
Derek Snelson Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Taylor Snoddy Service High School
Suzette Snook Service High School
Wesley Snowden Dimond High School Class of 1971
Zachary Snyder Bartlett High School Class of 1999
David Sobczyk West High School Class of 1961
Collette Soc West High School Class of 1986
Collette Socrades West High School Class of 1986
Terri Soleman Bartlett High School
Maria Solis West High School Class of 2010
Crystal Sommervill Dimond High School Class of 1996
Marie Sonnentag East High School Class of 1962
Jung Sook West High School Class of 1981
Nathen Soria West High School
Ebony Sorrell Bartlett High School Class of 2001
Christy Sossamon Bartlett High School
Lisa Soto East High School Class of 1989
Sysoda Souksi Romig Middle School Class of 1997
Tamara Soukup Service High School Class of 1984
Deb Soules Service High School Class of 1976
Michael Soulor Bartlett High School
Rhonda South Service High School
Elizabeth Sowell Central Abc Junior High School Class of 1990
Leo Soyer Service High School Class of 1976
Randal Sozoff Bartlett High School Class of 1980
Randall Sozoff Bartlett High School Class of 1980
Tyler Spaan West High School Class of 2008
Patricia Spehar West High School
Louise Spence Dimond High School Class of 1968
Susan Spencer Service High School Class of 1988
Larry Spendlove West High School
Jason Speyerer Dimond High School Class of 2002
Brandice Spicer Bartlett High School
Greg Spills West High School Class of 1986
Jennifer Spindler West High School Class of 1990
Amy Spittler Dimond High School Class of 2001
Rudy Spohnholz Service High School Class of 2003
Cindy Springer Dimond High School Class of 1970
Derrick Spruill Bartlett High School Class of 1985
Mark Squire Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Robert Sramek Service High School Class of 1996
Richard Staats West High School Class of 1973
John Stacer Service High School
Jennifer Stackhouse West High School Class of 1992
James Stacy West High School Class of 2003
Robert Stagg Robert Service High School Class of 1989
David Stahl Bartlett High School Class of 1975
Carol Staley Dimond High School Class of 1971
Bessie Stalker Bartlett High School Class of 2008
Michelle Stanfield Bartlett High School
Addie Stanford Service High School
Angela Stanley West High School Class of 1995
Angelica Stanley West High School Class of 2008
Robert Stanton Robert Service High School Class of 1983
Robert Stanton Service High School Class of 1984

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

About Anchorage, AK Alumni

The listing of alumni from Anchorage, AK includes graduates from 37 schools. To filter results, select a Anchorage, AK high school using the links to the right. The Anchorage alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Anchorage around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Eagle River, AK, Chugiak, AK, or Big Lake, AK.

Approximately 21,200 of residents in Anchorage (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 8,400 Anchorage residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.