Click on an alumni listing from Anchorage, AK to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Name High School Grad Year
Maurice Ridley West High School Class of 1989
Cody Rieger West High School
Kristen Riess Dimond High School Class of 1999
Heidi Rigler Robert Service High School
Dale Riley Bartlett High School Class of 1979
Anna Rine West High School
Naomi Riopelle Crossroad Center Class of 2010
Michael Risch West High School
Michael Risener Bartlett High School
Craig Ritacco Bartlett High School Class of 2009
Anastiasa Ritchie East High School Class of 1997
James Ritchie East High School Class of 1994
Heather Riter Dimond High School Class of 1997
Shelby Ritner Service High School Class of 2013
Jamie Ritt Bartlett High School Class of 2013
Melenie Ritter Dimond High School Class of 1999
Shannon Rivers Bartlett High School Class of 1989
John Rixter East High School Class of 1994
Winifer Rixter East High School Class of 1994
Lena Roach West High School
Kevin Robar Service High School
Brian Robbins West High School Class of 2004
Jand Robbins West High School Class of 1969
Vincent Robbins West High School
Jody Robershaw Dimond High School Class of 1985
Caleb Roberson Service High School Class of 2016
Thien Robert Service High School Class of 1984
Anthony Robertiello Dimond High School Class of 1998
Cea Roberto West High School Class of 1984
Ada Roberts West High School
Christina Roberts West High School Class of 1977
Helen Roberts Dimond High School
Joel Roberts Harvester Christian Academy Class of 1988
Joshua Roberts Service High School Class of 1989
Mary Roberts Service High School Class of 1975
Melissa Roberts Robert Service High School Class of 2000
Chris Robertson West High School
Megin Robertson Robert Service High School
Allen Robin Dimond High School
Andrew Robinson Dimond High School
Anthony Robinson Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Christina Robinson Service High School Class of 1979
Christine Robinson Service High School
Edith Robinson East High School
Joanne Robinson Robert Service High School
Levi Robinson Service High School
Linda Robinson Service High School Class of 1978
Rafael Robinson Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Bradon Robison Service High School
Ronda Robison East High School Class of 1971
Chris Robuck Dimond High School
Mike Robuck Dimond High School
Lena Rocco East High School
John Rocha Dimond High School Class of 1997
Andrew Roche Bartlett High School Class of 2004
Aaron Rochon Bartlett High School Class of 1987
Nicole Rockwell Dimond High School Class of 1993
Sarah Rockwell Service High School Class of 2006
Mary Roddy East High School Class of 1979
Marsha Rodinsky West High School
Paul Rodinsky West High School
Debbie Rodman West High School Class of 1970
Prissela Rodrigues Bartlett High School Class of 1998
Sonia Rodriguez West High School
Mary Roebuck Central Abc Junior High School Class of 1964
Robert Roehl Heritage Christian School
December Roetto Service High School Class of 1983
Mark Roetto Service High School
Carol Rogers Dimond High School Class of 1996
Jennifer Rogers Service High School Class of 1989
Nicole Rogers Bartlett High School Class of 2002
Niki Rogers Service High School Class of 2004
Shelby Rogers Dimond High School Class of 2006
Walt Rogers Bartlett High School
Elden Rogstad West High School
Justin Rojeski Dimond High School Class of 2005
Evan Roland West High School Class of 2004
Cinda Roley West High School Class of 1975
Nathan Rollins West High School
Rob Rollins Bartlett High School Class of 1993
Samantha Rollins West High School Class of 2011
Nancy Roma West High School Class of 1987
John Romer West High School Class of 1967
Patrisha Romero West High School
Rod Rommel West High School
Jesus Romo Romig Middle School
Diane Romunes West High School Class of 1966
Diana Ronquillo West High School
Sheila Rookey Service High School Class of 1989
Heather Root East High School Class of 1991
Renee Roper East High School
Andrea Rosales West High School
Corlene Rose Service High School Class of 1980
Elisabeth Rose Robert Service High School Class of 2007
Jessica Rose Service High School Class of 2001
Ed Rosek West High School Class of 1975
Jami Rosh East High School
Amy Ross Abbott Loop Christian School
Betsy Ross East High School
Christopher Ross Abbott Loop Christian School
Delquan Ross Service High School
Duane Ross West High School Class of 2012
Jason Ross Service High School Class of 1996
Julian Ross Bartlett High School Class of 2005
Laquanda Ross Dimond High School Class of 1999
Tony Ross Dimond High School Class of 1980
Lara Rosser Bartlett High School Class of 1992
Glynna Rossin West High School Class of 1975
Jeffrey Roth Robert Service High School
Todd Rothman Service High School Class of 1988
Deloris Rough Mclaughlin Secondary School
Arlene Roullier West High School Class of 1969
Annette Roumagoux Dimond High School Class of 1978
Robin Rouse Bartlett High School
Melissa Rowe Bartlett High School
John Rozanski Dimond High School Class of 1997
Cliff Rubert West High School Class of 1971
James Ruch West High School
Mitch Rucker Bartlett High School Class of 1987
Robert Rude West High School Class of 1967
Marilyn Rudolph Dimond High School Class of 1972
Melissa Rudzinsji Dimond High School Class of 2000
Melissa Rudzinski Dimond High School Class of 2000
Tim Ruff Robert Service High School Class of 1975
Christine Ruhl Bartlett High School Class of 1980
Tyson Ruhle Service High School Class of 1979
Araceli Ruiz Bartlett High School Class of 1989
Jacob Rukivishnikoff Service High School
Barb Rule Service High School Class of 1980
Paul Runistat West High School Class of 1968
Kathy Runstetler Bartlett High School Class of 1976
Kristen Rusenstrom Dimond High School Class of 2002
Reagan Rush Robert Service High School Class of 1993
Stacey Russel Service High School
Duke Russell West High School Class of 1977
Josshymar Russell East High School
Lanesha Russell Bartlett High School Class of 2006
Micheal Russell Bartlett High School Class of 1996
Mike Russell Dimond High School Class of 1973
Mile Russell Dimond High School Class of 1973
Zachary Russell Robert Service High School Class of 1997
Bonnie Rutb West High School
Jasmine Rutger West High School
Bonnie Rutherford West High School Class of 1964
Mary Rutherford West High School Class of 1966
Fronna Rutledge West High School
Ryan Ruuttlila West High School
Cindy Ryan West High School Class of 1977
Kerry Ryan West High School Class of 1976
Patrick Ryan West High School
Phyllis Ryan Service High School Class of 1975
Seigler Ryan Robert Service High School Class of 1998
Scott Rydwell Service High School Class of 1988
Steve Rynon West High School Class of 1980
Karana Sa Service High School
Sydney Sa West High School Class of 2010
April Sabenel East High School Class of 1993
Carol Sacheck Bartlett High School Class of 1975
Carrie Saechao Bartlett High School Class of 2006
Steven Saepharn Bartlett High School Class of 2004
Rocky Safiti Bartlett High School Class of 2010
Melissa Sahlfed Service High School Class of 1998
Rachael Sailor Bartlett High School Class of 1987
Crystal Sakar Bartlett High School Class of 2006
Asofaatasi Sakaria West High School Class of 2001
Marsha Sale West High School
Christina Saling Dimond High School
Christine Saling Dimond High School Class of 2002
Paulette Salisbury West High School Class of 1991
Ted Salisbury West High School
Amy Salsberry Dimond High School Class of 1989
Slinger Salvatierra West High School
Billy Salyer West High School
Jenna Sampson Service High School
Sian Samuel Benny Benson Secondary School Class of 1999
Austin Sanchez Service High School Class of 2005
Edgar Sanchez East High School
Jacob Sanchez Service High School Class of 2015
Kristina Sanchez West High School
Shawn Sanchez Save High School Class of 1977
Ted Sanchez West High School Class of 1970
Tara Sandberg Dimond High School Class of 2002
Trisha Sandberg Dimond High School Class of 2002
Ethan Sanderfur West High School
Sandy Sanderlin Bartlett High School Class of 1976
Cedric Sanders East High School Class of 1995
Gerald Sanders West High School Class of 1983
Jacob Sanders Holy Rosary Academy
Jeff Sanders West High School Class of 1983
Nikita Sanders Bartlett High School Class of 2009
Shane Sanders East High School Class of 1987
Tanya Sanders East High School Class of 1962
Joshua Sands Dimond High School Class of 1996
Allison Sanford Bartlett High School Class of 1985
Cece Sanford Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Cecelia Sanford Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Gregory Sanger Service High School Class of 1980
Larry Sanger Robert Service High School Class of 1986
Jeanette Santana West High School
Stefanie Santana East High School
Angel Santos West High School
Mathew Sarasin Romig Middle School Class of 1996
Mariko Sarifen Service High School Class of 2000
Michelle Sario West High School Class of 1975
Rojie Sarmiento West High School
Susan Sarri Dimond High School Class of 1972
Erin Sattler Dimond High School Class of 1999
Joe Saucedo Bartlett High School Class of 1976
Melinda Saucedo Dimond High School
Steve Saucedo Bartlett High School Class of 1979
Mark Sauer West High School
Dinah Saur Service High School Class of 2012
Kyle Scalis Dimond High School Class of 1977
Melody Schafer Bartlett High School
Mark Schalk Service High School Class of 1977
Kirsten Schauer Service High School Class of 1994
Steve Scheele Dimond High School Class of 1971
Tiffany Scheer West High School Class of 1992
Gail Schei Dimond High School Class of 1970
Erica Schile Dimond High School Class of 1986
Gretchen Schiller Service High School Class of 1989
Bryan Schilling Robert Service High School
Rachel Schlachter Dimond High School Class of 2010
Kurt Schlapper West High School
Sue Schlect Dimond High School Class of 1971
Mark Schlereth Service High School
Rachel Schliz Dimond High School Class of 1988
Mitchel Schmett Service High School
Barbara Schmidt West High School Class of 1977
Beth Schmidt Robert Service High School Class of 1992
Brian Schmidt Bartlett High School Class of 1985
Brian Schmidt Service High School Class of 1993
Melissa Schmidt West High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

About Anchorage, AK Alumni

The listing of alumni from Anchorage, AK includes graduates from 37 schools. To filter results, select a Anchorage, AK high school using the links to the right. The Anchorage alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Anchorage around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Eagle River, AK, Chugiak, AK, or Big Lake, AK.

Approximately 21,200 of residents in Anchorage (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 8,400 Anchorage residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.