Click on an alumni listing from Anchorage, AK to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

Name High School Grad Year
Heather Root East High School Class of 1991
Renee Roper East High School
Andrea Rosales West High School
Corlene Rose Service High School Class of 1980
Elisabeth Rose Robert Service High School Class of 2007
Jessica Rose Service High School Class of 2001
Ed Rosek West High School Class of 1975
Jami Rosh East High School
Amy Ross Abbott Loop Christian School
Betsy Ross East High School
Christopher Ross Abbott Loop Christian School
Delquan Ross Service High School
Duane Ross West High School Class of 2012
Jason Ross Service High School Class of 1996
Julian Ross Bartlett High School Class of 2005
Laquanda Ross Dimond High School Class of 1999
Tony Ross Dimond High School Class of 1980
Lara Rosser Bartlett High School Class of 1992
Glynna Rossin West High School Class of 1975
Jeffrey Roth Robert Service High School
Deloris Rough Mclaughlin Secondary School
Arlene Roullier West High School Class of 1969
Annette Roumagoux Dimond High School Class of 1978
Robin Rouse Bartlett High School
Melissa Rowe Bartlett High School
John Rozanski Dimond High School Class of 1997
Cliff Rubert West High School Class of 1971
James Ruch West High School
Mitch Rucker Bartlett High School Class of 1987
Robert Rude West High School Class of 1967
Marilyn Rudolph Dimond High School Class of 1972
Melissa Rudzinsji Dimond High School Class of 2000
Melissa Rudzinski Dimond High School Class of 2000
Tim Ruff Robert Service High School Class of 1975
Christine Ruhl Bartlett High School Class of 1980
Tyson Ruhle Service High School Class of 1979
Araceli Ruiz Bartlett High School Class of 1989
Jacob Rukivishnikoff Service High School
Barb Rule Service High School Class of 1980
Paul Runistat West High School Class of 1968
Kathy Runstetler Bartlett High School Class of 1976
Kristen Rusenstrom Dimond High School Class of 2002
Reagan Rush Robert Service High School Class of 1993
Stacey Russel Service High School
Duke Russell West High School Class of 1977
Josshymar Russell East High School
Lanesha Russell Bartlett High School Class of 2006
Micheal Russell Bartlett High School Class of 1996
Mike Russell Dimond High School Class of 1973
Mile Russell Dimond High School Class of 1973
Zachary Russell Robert Service High School Class of 1997
Bonnie Rutb West High School
Jasmine Rutger West High School
Bonnie Rutherford West High School Class of 1964
Mary Rutherford West High School Class of 1966
Fronna Rutledge West High School
Ryan Ruuttlila West High School
Cindy Ryan West High School Class of 1977
Kerry Ryan West High School Class of 1976
Patrick Ryan West High School
Phyllis Ryan Service High School Class of 1975
Seigler Ryan Robert Service High School Class of 1998
Steve Rynon West High School Class of 1980
Karana Sa Service High School
Sydney Sa West High School Class of 2010
April Sabenel East High School Class of 1993
Carol Sacheck Bartlett High School Class of 1975
Carrie Saechao Bartlett High School Class of 2006
Steven Saepharn Bartlett High School Class of 2004
Rocky Safiti Bartlett High School Class of 2010
Melissa Sahlfed Service High School Class of 1998
Rachael Sailor Bartlett High School Class of 1987
Crystal Sakar Bartlett High School Class of 2006
Asofaatasi Sakaria West High School Class of 2001
Marsha Sale West High School
Christina Saling Dimond High School
Christine Saling Dimond High School Class of 2002
Paulette Salisbury West High School Class of 1991
Ted Salisbury West High School
Amy Salsberry Dimond High School Class of 1989
Slinger Salvatierra West High School
Billy Salyer West High School
Jenna Sampson Service High School
Sian Samuel Benny Benson Secondary School Class of 1999
Austin Sanchez Service High School Class of 2005
Edgar Sanchez East High School
Jacob Sanchez Service High School Class of 2015
Kristina Sanchez West High School
Shawn Sanchez Save High School Class of 1977
Ted Sanchez West High School Class of 1970
Tara Sandberg Dimond High School Class of 2002
Trisha Sandberg Dimond High School Class of 2002
Ethan Sanderfur West High School
Sandy Sanderlin Bartlett High School Class of 1976
Cedric Sanders East High School Class of 1995
Gerald Sanders West High School Class of 1983
Jacob Sanders Holy Rosary Academy
Jeff Sanders West High School Class of 1983
Nikita Sanders Bartlett High School Class of 2009
Shane Sanders East High School Class of 1987
Tanya Sanders East High School Class of 1962
Joshua Sands Dimond High School Class of 1996
Allison Sanford Bartlett High School Class of 1985
Cece Sanford Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Cecelia Sanford Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Gregory Sanger Service High School Class of 1980
Larry Sanger Robert Service High School Class of 1986
Jeanette Santana West High School
Stefanie Santana East High School
Angel Santos West High School
Mathew Sarasin Romig Middle School Class of 1996
Mariko Sarifen Service High School Class of 2000
Michelle Sario West High School Class of 1975
Rojie Sarmiento West High School
Susan Sarri Dimond High School Class of 1972
Erin Sattler Dimond High School Class of 1999
Joe Saucedo Bartlett High School Class of 1976
Melinda Saucedo Dimond High School
Steve Saucedo Bartlett High School Class of 1979
Mark Sauer West High School
Dinah Saur Service High School Class of 2012
Kyle Scalis Dimond High School Class of 1977
Melody Schafer Bartlett High School
Mark Schalk Service High School Class of 1977
Kirsten Schauer Service High School Class of 1994
Steve Scheele Dimond High School Class of 1971
Tiffany Scheer West High School Class of 1992
Gail Schei Dimond High School Class of 1970
Erica Schile Dimond High School Class of 1986
Gretchen Schiller Service High School Class of 1989
Bryan Schilling Robert Service High School
Rachel Schlachter Dimond High School Class of 2010
Kurt Schlapper West High School
Sue Schlect Dimond High School Class of 1971
Mark Schlereth Service High School
Rachel Schliz Dimond High School Class of 1988
Barbara Schmidt West High School Class of 1977
Beth Schmidt Robert Service High School Class of 1992
Brian Schmidt Bartlett High School Class of 1985
Brian Schmidt Service High School Class of 1993
Melissa Schmidt West High School
Phil Schmidt West High School
Sonya Schmidt Service High School Class of 1972
Stacy Schmidt West High School Class of 1984
Kashmiri Schmookler Grace Christian School
Shelly Schnablin Central Abc Junior High School Class of 1993
David Schofield West High School Class of 1967
Ingrid Scholze Service High School
Troy Schott Dimond High School
David Schrader West High School Class of 1974
Andrew Schreck Service High School Class of 2001
Kylie Schrieber Service High School
Dale Schroeder West High School Class of 1982
Steve Schroeder Dimond High School Class of 1969
Peggy Schug Bartlett High School Class of 1976
James Schultz West High School Class of 1979
Judith Schultz East High School
Will Schultz East High School
Donna Schultze West High School
Craig Schulz East High School Class of 1980
Christopher Schuttinger West High School
Rick Schwabe West High School Class of 1978
Rik Schwabe West High School Class of 1978
Renei Schwalbe Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Nicole Schwan Service High School Class of 1989
James Schwarz West High School
Joseph Sciarabba West High School
Jennifer Scolin Service High School Class of 2004
Tammy Scorca West High School
Anna Scott Dimond High School
Brad Scott Anchorage Christian High School Class of 2000
Candice Scott West High School
David Scott East High School Class of 1968
Elizabeth Scott Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Jack Scott Bartlett High School Class of 1980
Jody Scott West High School Class of 1992
Kinney Scott West High School Class of 1970
Kyle Scott Service High School Class of 2002
Liz Scott Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Nancy Scott West High School
Saundra Scott West High School Class of 1964
Troy Scott Dimond High School Class of 1987
Rick Scouler Dimond High School Class of 1970
Randall Scrimsher Robert Service High School
Kristie Scroggins Bartlett High School Class of 2000
Briana Scurry Romig Middle School Class of 2011
Sherwin Seabrook Bartlett High School Class of 1988
Donna Seaman Romig Middle School Class of 2000
Donna Seamen Romig Middle School
Lisa Sears Service High School Class of 1990
Jennifer Seay West High School
Linda Sebring East High School Class of 1995
Jack Sedwick West High School Class of 1989
Brent Seibert Dimond High School Class of 1992
Dean Seibert Service High School Class of 1985
William Seidletz Service High School Class of 1992
Kyle Seiger Service High School
Kazuki Seki Dimond High School Class of 2010
Leif Selkregg East High School Class of 1973
Dawn Sellard West High School
Brian Sells Dimond High School Class of 1971
Delmarie Selter Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Chris Semion Robert Service High School Class of 1986
Charles Sena West High School
Tanya Sena Dimond High School Class of 2002
Bob Senden Service High School Class of 1998
Tyler Senden Service High School Class of 1990
Stacy Senner Dimond High School
Wendy Sept Dimond High School Class of 1987
Cindy Serrano Avail Alternative High School
Sharonhallminsch Servicehighschool Service High School Class of 1974
Lana Sessler East High School Class of 1965
Julianne Settlemyre West High School Class of 1974
Carlos Seuc West High School
Jeff Sever Service High School
Sam Sewell Service High School Class of 2010
Megan Sexton Dimond High School Class of 2014
Dashmir Shabani West High School Class of 1994
Tonja Shafer Bartlett High School Class of 1981
Jim Shaff Dimond High School Class of 1977
Ken Shaffer Service High School
Cory Shaffstall Service High School
Hilda Shah Service High School Class of 1982
Bob Shake West High School Class of 1976
Linda Shake West High School Class of 1967
Cathy Shallow Service High School
Elaine Shandelmeyer West High School Class of 1967
Heather Shapiro West High School
Lysaa Shapman Service High School Class of 1997
Kari Sharp West High School Class of 1991
Michelle Sharp Bartlett High School
Solomon Sharp West High School Class of 2005

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

About Anchorage, AK Alumni

The listing of alumni from Anchorage, AK includes graduates from 37 schools. To filter results, select a Anchorage, AK high school using the links to the right. The Anchorage alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Anchorage around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Eagle River, AK, Chugiak, AK, or Big Lake, AK.

Approximately 21,200 of residents in Anchorage (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 8,400 Anchorage residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.