Click on an alumni listing from Anchorage, AK to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

Name High School Grad Year
Jake Johnson West High School Class of 1940
James Johnson East High School
Janet Johnson Service High School Class of 1974
Jennifer Johnson West High School Class of 1989
Jenny Johnson Service High School
Jim Johnson East High School Class of 1972
Joy Johnson Dimond High School Class of 1982
Judy Johnson West High School Class of 1967
Kara Johnson Dimond High School Class of 1992
Keith Johnson Service High School Class of 1993
Kieth Johnson Service High School Class of 1996
Kimberly Johnson Service High School Class of 1999
Levi Johnson Service High School Class of 2008
Linda Johnson Dimond High School
Lisa Johnson Service High School Class of 1981
Marcus Johnson West High School
Mathew Johnson Service High School Class of 1996
Matt Johnson Service High School
Melinda Johnson Anchorage High School (Ahs)
Nina Johnson West High School
Percilla Johnson Dimond High School Class of 1988
Philis Johnson Service High School
Rachael Johnson Dimond High School Class of 1999
Randy Johnson Bartlett High School Class of 1974
Robert Johnson East High School Class of 1967
Robert Johnson Dimond High School Class of 1978
Russell Johnson East High School Class of 1990
Sarah Johnson Dimond High School Class of 1985
Sedale Johnson Service High School
Shayna Johnson Service High School Class of 2009
Thomas Johnson West High School Class of 1984
Vicky Johnson Service High School Class of 1974
William Johnson West High School Class of 1976
Bette Johnston Service High School Class of 1984
Jade Johnston West High School Class of 2008
Katie Johnston Service High School Class of 2001
Kyle Johnston Service High School
Sheri Johnston Service High School Class of 1985
Sammie Johnstone Service High School Class of 2008
Ashley Johntson East High School Class of 2004
Tish Joiner Dimond High School Class of 1971
Terry Jointer Bartlett High School Class of 2002
Breanna Jolin Service High School Class of 1998
Tom Jolley Service High School Class of 1980
Andre Jones Service High School
Anthony Jones Service High School
Barbara Jones West High School Class of 1980
Brian Jones West High School Class of 1983
Candace Jones West High School Class of 1984
Cathy Jones Service High School Class of 1976
Christophe Jones Bartlett High School Class of 1995
Dan Jones Service High School Class of 1925
Dawn Jones Service High School
Dawn Jones Robert Service High School
Dawn Jones Service High School
Donna Jones West High School
Dwight Jones West High School
Erin Jones Dimond High School Class of 1979
Gail Jones Service High School Class of 1983
Gregory Jones West High School Class of 1965
Jeff Jones Robert Service High School Class of 1982
Jennifer Jones Service High School Class of 1993
Jessica Jones Service High School
Joe Jones Bartlett High School Class of 1985
Jolynn Jones West High School Class of 1976
Kenny Jones Anchorage Christian High School Class of 1995
Lauren Jones West High School Class of 2010
Lois Jones Service High School Class of 1970
Marnie Jones Service High School Class of 1992
Mitchelle Jones Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 2015
Norrisha Jones West High School
Ronnie Jones Dimond High School Class of 1971
Sheri Jones Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Tajisheena Jones Bartlett High School Class of 2001
Timothy Jones Service High School Class of 2005
Chimeze Jooh Muldoon Christian School Class of 1959
Casey Jordan Dimond High School
Dave Jordan West High School
Larry Jordan West High School Class of 1972
Tom Jordan West High School
Tom Jordan Bartlett High School Class of 1987
Kevin Joseph Dimond High School
Melisa Joseph Bartlett High School Class of 1997
Pam Joslin Dimond High School
Tom Joslin Dimond High School Class of 1972
James Joyner Service High School Class of 1976
Kory Joyner Service High School
Carol Juarez West High School Class of 1976
Nelson Judy Bartlett High School Class of 1975
Ella Juig Dimond High School Class of 2003
John June Bartlett High School Class of 2004
Jill Jungwirth West High School Class of 1986
John Jurco West High School Class of 1965
Samantha Justice Bartlett High School Class of 1988
Lynn Kaatz West High School Class of 1963
Steve Kaatz West High School Class of 1962
Bishnu Kafle Bartlett High School Class of 2011
Josh Kailo West High School Class of 2009
Josh Kaiwi West High School Class of 2009
Bibi Kalenka Robert Service High School Class of 1986
Randy Kalkins West High School
Kim Kaltenbrun West High School Class of 1975
Randy Kanady Dimond High School Class of 1978
Roberta Karabelnikoff Bartlett High School Class of 1980
Heather Karas East High School Class of 1979
Kelly Karcz Dimond High School
Jodi Kareen Service High School
Jerome Karella Service High School Class of 1979
Molly Karle Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Rene Kass Service High School Class of 2001
Brittany Kassner Service High School
Brittany Kassner Anchorage High School (Ahs)
Debbie Kassube Robert Service High School Class of 1979
Rose Katchatag Service High School Class of 1974
Dale Katelnikoff Dimond High School Class of 2005
Lynn Katez West High School Class of 1963
Hudson Kathuy East High School Class of 1970
Mike Katt Bartlett High School
Levi Katz West High School Class of 2008
Max Katzenmeyer Service High School Class of 1978
Lorien Kauffman Romig Middle School Class of 2016
Kimberly Kaufman Bartlett High School Class of 1987
Isaac Kaul Service High School
Carol Kay West High School Class of 1967
John Keaune Dimond High School Class of 1985
Irene Kebap Service High School Class of 2003
Robert Keech Service High School
Becca Keen Bartlett High School
Rebecca Keen Bartlett High School Class of 1990
Tami Keen Dimond High School Class of 1982
Barbara Keenan West High School
Justyn Keene Romig Middle School Class of 2012
Amber Keisor Service High School
Brianna Keisor Service High School
James Keisor Service High School Class of 1990
Jesicca Keisor Service High School
Jim Keisor West High School Class of 1970
Gordon Keith West High School Class of 1964
Kelly Keith Dimond High School Class of 1980
Liane Kekaha Dimond High School Class of 1991
Lima Kelemete Benny Benson Secondary School Class of 1993
Datton Keliikipi S A V E Program Two School
Lara Kell West High School
Richard Keller West High School
Tim Kelley West High School Class of 1969
Zed Kelley Dimond High School Class of 1995
Lisa Kelly Service High School
Michael Kelly East High School
Rebecca Kelly Bartlett High School Class of 1978
Sandra Kelm Dimond High School Class of 1970
Trudy Kempton West High School Class of 1964
Sue Kendall East High School Class of 1983
Barb Kennedy Bartlett High School Class of 1980
Jennifer Kennedy Bartlett High School Class of 1997
Joy Kennedy Service High School Class of 1991
Anne Kenney Bartlett High School Class of 1994
Anne Kenney East High School Class of 1968
Anne Kenney West High School Class of 1968
Anne Kenny Bartlett High School
Brandy Kent Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1995
Robert Kenyon West High School
Erica Kern Service High School Class of 1997
Aaron Kerns West High School
Michael Kerns Service High School Class of 1982
Phyllis Kerns West High School
Bonnie Kerr East High School
Ron Kerr East High School Class of 1972
Craig Kershner Bartlett High School Class of 1975
Anthony Ketchum West High School
Richard Ketchum West High School Class of 1987
Richard Ketchum Service High School Class of 1986
Carol Keto Dimond High School
Holland Kevin West High School
Jamie Keylor Dimond High School Class of 1995
Hanan Khalil Dimond High School Class of 2014
Omar Khassawneh West High School
Carrie Ki West High School Class of 1983
Bryson Kibby Service High School Class of 1993
Peggy Kiefer Service High School Class of 1980
Kuku Kiki Dimond High School Class of 2003
Regina Kikuchi East High School Class of 1992
Joseph Kileen Dimond High School
Larry Kilgore West High School Class of 1965
Angie Kilidjian Bartlett High School Class of 1978
James Killeen Dimond High School
Alicia Killough West High School Class of 1992
Michael Killpatrick West High School
Mike Killpatrick West High School Class of 1985
Tony Kilpatrick West High School Class of 1978
Angella Kim Service High School
Gloria Kim East High School Class of 2003
Kris Kimbell Abbott Loop Christian School Class of 2001
Cindy Kimsey West High School
Jeannie Kimura West High School Class of 1962
Kathy Kimura West High School Class of 1964
Linda Kimura West High School Class of 1967
Nicole Kimura Dimond High School
Dustin Kincaid Service High School Class of 1994
Michele Kincaid Dimond High School
Billy King West High School
Crystal King Service High School Class of 2000
Don King East High School Class of 1963
Gary King Anchorage High School (Ahs)
Janice King West High School Class of 1981
Milt King Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1954
Neal King West High School Class of 1962
Sherry King West High School
Terrence King West High School Class of 1982
Thomas King West High School
Ryan Kingry Service High School Class of 1998
Sheri Kingsford Dimond High School Class of 1981
Tracy Kingston Bartlett High School Class of 1989
Janet Kington Service High School Class of 1974
Beth Kinsley Service High School Class of 1983
Heather Kirkbride Steller Secondary School Class of 1994
Katherine Kirkland Bartlett High School
Samuel Kirklin Romig Middle School Class of 1979
Robert Kirks Service High School Class of 1986
William Kitch Service High School Class of 2010
Kendra Kitchen West High School Class of 1981
Kristine Kjelstad Service High School Class of 1990
Andy Kkingbiel West High School Class of 1966
Ronan Klancher Service High School Class of 2016
Lyndsey Kleppin Service High School Class of 2000
Angela Kline East High School Class of 1997
Glen Klinkhart Service High School Class of 1984
Starr Kloepfer West High School Class of 1964
Chelsea Knight Service High School
Jason Knight Dimond High School Class of 2003
Joanna Knight Dimond High School Class of 2002
Misty Knight Anchorage Christian School
Natasha Knight Robert Service High School Class of 1986
Shannon Knight West High School Class of 1987

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

About Anchorage, AK Alumni

The listing of alumni from Anchorage, AK includes graduates from 37 schools. To filter results, select a Anchorage, AK high school using the links to the right. The Anchorage alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Anchorage around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Eagle River, AK, Chugiak, AK, or Big Lake, AK.

Approximately 21,200 of residents in Anchorage (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 8,400 Anchorage residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.