Click on an alumni listing from Anchorage, AK to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

Name High School Grad Year
Faith Holton Dimond High School Class of 1976
Luke Holtshouser Steller Secondary School Class of 2005
Harvey Homan West High School Class of 1966
Erin Homer Dimond High School Class of 1995
Travis Honda West High School Class of 1998
Shelly Honeycutt Bartlett High School Class of 1985
Marilyn Honeysett West High School
Roger Hooker Robert Service High School Class of 1978
Vernon Hooper Service High School Class of 1981
Roger Hoove Service High School Class of 1976
Christine Hoover Bartlett High School Class of 1977
Dawn HoPkins Service High School Class of 1979
Patrick Hopkins Service High School
Maurice Hopper Service High School Class of 1976
Marsha Hora West High School
Kathy Horan Bartlett High School
Tracie Horn Service High School Class of 1989
Christina Horrell West High School Class of 1995
Connie Horrell West High School
Sherri Horswell Service High School Class of 1988
Donald Horton Dimond High School
Ione Horton Service High School Class of 1984
Karen Horton Bartlett High School Class of 1974
Terry Hoskins Service High School Class of 1985
Brad Hosman West High School
Dale Hosman West High School
Lawayne Hosman West High School
Mark Hosman West High School
Rachel Hostetter Dimond High School Class of 1995
Richard Hotes Dimond High School Class of 1968
William Hotz Service High School Class of 2013
Courtney Houch Anchorage Christian School Class of 2007
Caeli Houden West High School
Brian Houdishell Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Brian Houdyshell Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Harry House Central Abc Junior High School
Ken Houston Dimond High School Class of 1997
Shawn Houston East High School
Steve Houston West High School Class of 1977
Colleen Hovanec Bartlett High School Class of 1988
Kelly Hove Service High School Class of 1974
Barbara Hovey West High School
David Hovey Anchorage Christian High School Class of 1980
Connie Howard West High School Class of 1973
Terry Howard Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Tonya Howe West High School
Ami Howell Robert Service High School
Doris Howell Service High School Class of 1995
Kelly Howser East High School
Joanne Hubbard Service High School Class of 1985
Monica Hubbard Bartlett High School Class of 1980
Marissa Hucek Bartlett High School Class of 2004
Matt Huck Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Nicole Huckabay Service High School
Jared Huddleston Robert Service High School Class of 2000
Martin Huddleston Bartlett High School Class of 1977
Vanessa Hudgens West High School
Christian Hudnall East High School
Crystal Hudnall East High School
Deborah Hudson East High School
Pam Hudson East High School
Pam Hudson Service High School Class of 1975
Pamela Hudson East High School Class of 1975
Pamela Hudson Service High School Class of 1975
Pamela Hudson West High School Class of 1975
Kristin Huesser Bartlett High School
Rachel Huff Robert Service High School Class of 2001
Randy Huffman Dimond High School Class of 1970
Rebecca Huffman Bartlett High School Class of 1994
Esther Hughes Bartlett High School
Robert Hughes West High School Class of 1965
Austin Hull Romig Middle School Class of 2003
Sean Huls Bartlett High School Class of 1998
Deborah Hummel Service High School Class of 1974
Pat Hummel West High School
Iwanna Humpalot Dimond High School Class of 1925
Kristen Humphrey Service High School Class of 2013
Lisa Humphrey Bartlett High School Class of 1987
Ryan Humphrey Bartlett High School Class of 1999
Leslie Humphries West High School Class of 1984
Patrick Hunison West High School Class of 1991
Joanie Hunsaker Anchorage Christian School Class of 1979
Claudia Hunt East High School
Howard Hunt Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Karen Hunt East High School Class of 1975
Kathy Hunt Bartlett High School Class of 1976
Vicki Hunt Dimond High School Class of 1990
George Hunter East High School Class of 1982
Jeffrey Huntington West High School Class of 1994
Charles Huntley Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Ehrich Huntley West High School
Maurice Huntley East High School
Michele Hurd Service High School Class of 1980
Alan Hurley West High School Class of 1963
Lizz Hurley West High School
Barbara Husolisky Service High School
Austin Hussong Dimond High School Class of 2009
Hannah Hustad Service High School
Bonnie Hutchins West High School Class of 1971
Thomas Huttunen Dimond High School
Jeremy Hyter West High School Class of 2003
Aisha Ibitoye West High School
Ellen Ide Service High School Class of 1981
Scott Ierton Bartlett High School Class of 2001
Abraham ii Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Charles II Bartlett High School
Robert II Service High School Class of 1991
Tim II Service High School
Lesieli Ikahihifo Bartlett High School Class of 1996
Matthew Ilalio Service High School Class of 2013
Bogdan Ilnitski Bartlett High School Class of 2007
Griffen Imig Dimond High School Class of 2010
Laura Imlach West High School Class of 1977
Troy Ing Service High School Class of 1991
John Inga Service High School
Jose Inga Service High School Class of 2008
Kelly Inga Service High School Class of 2012
Kevin Ingersal West High School Class of 1985
Tim Ingraham Robert Service High School Class of 1974
Timothy Ingraham Service High School
Paul Ingram West High School
Ragny Inkoom Dimond High School Class of 1997
Kimberly Inks Dimond High School Class of 1986
Kellie Inman Dimond High School Class of 1991
Margaret Inman Service High School Class of 1969
Margarte Inman Service High School Class of 1969
Margret Inman Service High School
Marti Inman Service High School Class of 1968
Cade Inscho Dimond High School Class of 1999
Shelly Ionoda Dimond High School Class of 1998
Shelly Ionota East High School Class of 1998
Jaime Iovine Service High School Class of 1995
Kathy Ireland East High School
Scott Ireton Bartlett High School Class of 2001
Pamela Irons Dimond High School
Willie Irons Holy Rosary Academy Class of 2010
Linda Irvin Dimond High School Class of 1971
Ken Irvine Dimond High School Class of 1970
Kenneth Irvine Dimond High School Class of 1970
Mary Irwin West High School Class of 1997
Chad Isaacs Dimond High School Class of 1996
Gina Isabell East High School
Kate Isley Robert Service High School
Theresa Isola Holy Rosary Academy
John Iverson Service High School Class of 1993
Kyle Ivester West High School
Jodi Izykowski Service High School
Mark Jabalonsky Service High School Class of 2004
Amy Jackson Robert Service High School Class of 1986
Angela Jackson West High School Class of 1984
Bonita Jackson Dimond High School Class of 1972
Branden Jackson West High School
Joseph Jackson West High School Class of 1997
Latoya Jackson Service High School Class of 1995
Renee Jackson Service High School
Russell Jackson Dimond High School Class of 1975
Raphale Jacobs West High School Class of 1984
Whitney Jacquez Lumen Christi Class of 2000
Paris Jacqui West High School
Anna Jager East High School Class of 1994
Joe Jaime Dimond High School Class of 1979
Linda Jakes East High School
Mariama Jalloh Robert Service High School Class of 1998
Freeman James Central Abc Junior High School Class of 1989
Kimberly James Dimond High School Class of 2005
Matthew Jansen West High School
Becci Janzen East High School Class of 1976
Lisa Jaog West High School
Marilyn Jarvis East High School Class of 1975
Todd Jarvis Dimond High School Class of 1979
Burger Jason Service High School Class of 1994
Rachael Jaussaud Dimond High School
Caffell Jeff Service High School Class of 1986
Susann Jefferies Dimond High School Class of 1989
Besa Jeffers West High School Class of 1969
Jack Jefford West High School Class of 2006
Jan Jelinek East High School Class of 1971
David Jellen Steller Secondary School Class of 1992
Yvonne Jelley Service High School Class of 1982
Steve Jenkins Bartlett High School
Tom Jenkins East High School
Susan Jennings East High School Class of 1966
Chelsey Jensen West High School Class of 2008
Rachelle Jensen East High School Class of 1982
Shaun Jensen Service High School Class of 1999
Stephanie Jensen Robert Service High School Class of 2003
Steve Jensen West High School Class of 1968
Su Jensen Bartlett High School Class of 1986
Chris Jernstrom Service High School Class of 1999
Charles Jeska Romig Middle School Class of 1980
Charles Jeska West High School Class of 1985
Judith Jessen Bartlett High School Class of 2008
Wilner JoAnn East High School
Snedeker Jody Dimond High School Class of 1970
Collin Johanknecht Service High School Class of 2016
Kelly Johanknecht Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 2000
Cox John Bartlett High School Class of 1975
LuAnn John Service High School
Nih John Dimond High School
Trush John Service High School Class of 1986
Bill Johns Anchorage Christian School Class of 1990
Kevin Johns Dimond High School Class of 1997
Adam Johnson Dimond High School Class of 2002
Adela Johnson East High School Class of 1971
Akeem Johnson West High School
Alphonso Johnson East High School Class of 1964
Amari Johnson Dimond High School Class of 2015
Amber Johnson East High School Class of 2014
Amy Johnson Service High School
Andrew Johnson Dimond High School Class of 1968
Anthony Johnson Bartlett High School Class of 2003
Bernard Johnson West High School Class of 1974
Bonnie Johnson West High School Class of 1966
Brenda Johnson West High School Class of 1980
Brian Johnson Service High School Class of 1977
Catherine Johnson West High School Class of 1972
Charles Johnson West High School
Chon Johnson West High School
Christopher Johnson West High School
Crystal Johnson East High School Class of 1963
Dan Johnson Dimond High School Class of 2000
Darrell Johnson Dimond High School Class of 1987
Denice Johnson Dimond High School Class of 1976
Dominic Johnson Service High School Class of 2015
Donald Johnson West High School Class of 1964
Dorothy Johnson West High School Class of 1975
Dotti Johnson West High School
Doug Johnson West High School Class of 1976
Eileen Johnson Service High School Class of 2000
Eric Johnson Robert Service High School Class of 1996
Eric Johnson Service High School Class of 1996
Erik Johnson Service High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

About Anchorage, AK Alumni

The listing of alumni from Anchorage, AK includes graduates from 37 schools. To filter results, select a Anchorage, AK high school using the links to the right. The Anchorage alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Anchorage around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Eagle River, AK, Chugiak, AK, or Big Lake, AK.

Approximately 21,200 of residents in Anchorage (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 8,400 Anchorage residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.