Click on an alumni listing from Westlock, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®
Name High School Grad Year
Robert Anderson Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1967
Shirley Anderson Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1974
Junior Armstrong Rf Staples Secondary School
Jack Arnaud Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1976
Mary Ashton Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1990
Stacey Ashton Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1991
Kathryn Austin Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2012
Cindy Bannister Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1975
Helen Baron Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1972
Sherri Batog Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1986
Melissa Beach Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1999
Chris Bell Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1997
Tom Bennie Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1964
Natan Bickert Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2012
Alexandra Black Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2008
Chantel Boizard St Mary School Class of 2015
Brandon Booth Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2008
Brent Boutin Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1983
Lori Brault Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1990
Amber Brenneis Rf Staples Secondary School
Adam Brooks Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2003
Dwight Brown Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1974
Nils Buchholz Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2006
Dennis Budgen Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1974
Brenda Buma Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1974
Harvey Cameron Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1978
Harvey Cameron St Mary School Class of 1977
Janet Cameron Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1973
Sellick Carmen Rf Staples Secondary School
Danielle Carriere Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2002
Connie Chambers Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1985
Brock Chimerniski Rf Staples Secondary School
Daryl Claeys Rf Staples Secondary School
Stan Clark Rf Staples Secondary School
Heather Cobban Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1977
Jody Collette Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1972
Sandy Corolla Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1996
Jason Desranleau Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1996
Joanne Desranleau Rf Staples Secondary School
Annie Dirks Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1979
Pat Doherty Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1968
Chad Dopson Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1993
Cris Dressick Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1988
Debbie Dyer Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1974
Wendy Elgert Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1980
Jim Erikson Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1974
Layal Fakhreddine Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2004
Rodney Fauque Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1992
Tony Fenech Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2000
Sherry Ferguson Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1998
David Ford Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1972
Dion Ford Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1998
Doug Ford Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1984
Violet Fortin Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1955
David Futoransky Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2011
Larry Gibson Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1984
Gloria Gill Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1977
Kyle Gordon Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2007
Royce Hadley Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2012
Doreen Hamburger Rf Staples Secondary School
Crystal Harkins Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1977
Chantel Herrick Rf Staples Secondary School
Collette Huot Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1978
Dillon Huot Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2005
Brian Hutchings Rf Staples Secondary School
Faye Hutchins Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1982
Greg Jackson Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1984
Kristyn Janzen Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2002
Barb Jones Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1977
Gordon Jordan Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1971
Lyle Kary Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1989
Laureen Kennedy Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1991
Shane Klatt Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1989
Keith Kohlsmith Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1994
Jodie Kostiw Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1999
Melanie Kostiw St Mary School Class of 1976
Matt Lamming Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2005
Sherie Lamouche Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1996
Ron Lane Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1971
Sherry Lang Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1983
Janet Larson Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1961
Kurt Lascheit Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1986
Russell Latawiec Rf Staples Secondary School
Donna Lazzer Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1971
Elfriede Lehmann Rf Staples Secondary School
RIlene Lesiuk Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2005
Rolene Lesiuk Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2005
Blair Littlechilds Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1988
Lise Louis Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1982
Kyla Lyons Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2011
Brianna Macdonold Rf Staples Secondary School
Bill Marchak Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1974
Larry Marks Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1971
Cindy Martin Rf Staples Secondary School
Jay Martinkus Rf Staples Secondary School
Taylor Martinkus Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2013
Troy Martinson Rf Staples Secondary School
Hope Mcewan Rf Staples Secondary School
Geralg McGinnis St Mary School Class of 1978
Larry Mcglone Rf Staples Secondary School
JoAnn McInnes Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1975
Aimee Miller Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1995
Carol Miller Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1976
Della Modin Rf Staples Secondary School
Sandra Montgomery Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1986
Les Mueller Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1987
Angela Nickel Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1982
Mary Nikles Rf Staples Secondary School
Alfred Otto Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1975
Andre Paquette St Mary School Class of 1999
Margaritte Pattison Rf Staples Secondary School
Leanne Peabody Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1990
Sheila Pizzey Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1984
Debbie Poltorak Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1979
Shayne Price Rf Staples Secondary School
Theresa Primeau Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1969
Shirley Rains Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1972
Kimberly Read Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2004
Barb Ritter Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1976
Dan Rode Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2003
Brenda Rollings Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1974
Wendy Rollings Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1977
Chantal Rosychuk Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1993
Caylee Saborin St Mary School Class of 2002
Russell Sauter Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2002
Naomi Schmold Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1995
Amanda Schrader Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1993
Carmen Sellick Rf Staples Secondary School
Robin Sellick Rf Staples Secondary School
Shandi Senkoe St Mary School Class of 2007
Raj Sharma Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1986
Paul Sheppard Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1985
Jordy Spence Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2001
Dennis Stolen Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1963
Jason Sumyk Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2003
Dwayne Teske Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1975
Ronald Vandervaate Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1989
Curtis Vesley Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1983
Meghan Vocca Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2004
Joan Watson Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1958
Darrelyn Watt Rf Staples Secondary School
Kim Weiss Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1996
Gertrude Wieler Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1991
Connie Wiersema Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1969
Kim Willcock Rf Staples Secondary School
Ted Willcock Rf Staples Secondary School
Jessy Willen Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1997
Todd Wilson Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1987
Jadeene Wolfe Rf Staples Secondary School
Raplh Wolff Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1994
Cheyenne Yagos Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 2009
Valerie Zygmunt Rf Staples Secondary School Class of 1974

About Westlock, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Westlock, AB includes graduates from 2 schools. To filter results, select a Westlock, AB high school using the links to the right. The Westlock alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Westlock around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Clyde, AB, Vimy, AB, or Legal, AB.