Click on an alumni listing from Edmonton, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

Name High School Grad Year
Ana Vesquez St Nicholas Jr High School Class of 2003
Bhavani Veylan Louis St Laurent School Class of 1995
Deborah Vidalin Eastglen Senior High School
Paul Vidalin Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1977
Navneet Vinepal J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2009
Ashley Vinkler Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 2009
Harder Violet Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1973
Balvinder Virdee Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1987
Theresa Virga Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1983
Tiffany Virostek W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2002
Stephanie Voaks W P Wagner Sr High School
Ricardo Voccioni Sir John Thompson Jr High School
Janet Voghell Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1972
Charlene Volk Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1985
Susan Volney Oliver Elem Jr High School Class of 1975
Donald Voyageur Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1969
Dave Vriens M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1982
Karen Wacko Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1978
Carol Wacowich Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1994
Darren Wagler Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1997
Gordon Wagner Steele Heights Jr High School Class of 1986
Martin Wagner Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
Azim Wahid Rosslyn Junior High School Class of 1992
David Waldner Kenilworth Junior High School Class of 1997
Scott Walgren M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1981
Scott Walk Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1995
Dennis Walkenhorst Concordia High School
Beanca Walker Kenilworth Junior High School Class of 2009
Christopher Walker J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2005
Etta Walker Mccauley Elem Jr High School
Gordon Walker J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1988
Kathryn Walker Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1957
Leslie Walker Ross Sheppard Senior High School
Roxanne Walker Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1981
Scott Walker Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1995
Tony Walker W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1988
Dayna Wallace Londonderry Junior High School Class of 2004
Jennifer Wallace Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1982
Katherin Wallace Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1989
Sheldon Wallace St Francis Xavier High School Class of 2000
Tanya Wallis W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2004
Punko Wally Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1980
Jacquie Walter Vernon Barford Jr High School Class of 1984
Milton Walters D S Mackenzie Jr High School Class of 1970
Donald Wanagas W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1981
John Wanchulak Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1982
Chi Wang Vernon Barford Jr High School Class of 2003
Elizabeth Wanke Strathearn Elem Jr High School
Joey Ward St Clare-Ben Calf Robe School Class of 1992
Robert Ward Concordia High School Class of 1978
Guled Warfa Mary Butterworth Jr High School Class of 2013
Maggie Warner M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1977
Tod Warner Louis St Laurent School Class of 1987
Dean Warras Concordia High School
Alan Warren Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1982
Shawn Warwick Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Tracey Warwick Hillcrest Junior High School Class of 1973
Lenore Waschuk M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1979
Reed Waselenchuk J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2002
Kathy Wassmen St Joseph Comp High School Class of 2000
Darryl Wasylyshyn Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1982
Greg Watamaniuk Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1974
Eric Water Londonderry Junior High School Class of 2010
Betty Waterman Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1955
Shannon Waters Austin Obrien High School Class of 1980
John Watson Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1981
Laura Watson Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1975
Lori Watson M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1979
Jodie Watt Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1998
Tracey Watt St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1984
Rabia Wattoo Mcnally Senior High School
Allison Watts J Percy Page Sr High School
Dana Watts Mcnally Senior High School Class of 2001
Sheri Watz Archbishop Macdonald High School
Crystal Waugh Ottewell Junior High School
John Way Parkview Elem Jr High School Class of 1993
Laura Wayne Balwin Junior High School Class of 1986
Diane Weatherby Eastwood Elem Jr High School Class of 1967
Marion Webb Westmount Junior High School
Shannon Webb J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1997
Tyler Webb Concordia High School
Kathy Webber Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1984
Anne Weber Eastglen Senior High School
Kathleen Weber Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1984
Ken Weber Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1966
Larry Weber Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1965
Tracey Weber Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1980
Ann Wedderburn Hardisty Junior High School
Alexander Wedman Kenilworth Junior High School
Don Weekes Westlawn Junior High School Class of 1969
Kevin Weeks Crestwood Elem-Jr High School Class of 1968
Dale Wegren W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2007
Darusha Wehm Old Scona Senior High School Class of 1992
Gisela Weidaman Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1971
Judy Weidman Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1965
Daniel Weighill W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1971
Garry Weir Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1971
Robert Weir Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1972
Karen Weiss Eastwood Elem Jr High School Class of 1963
Karen Weiss Eastglen Senior High School
Dale Welguz Hardisty Junior High School Class of 1977
Karen Welguz Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1978
Aubrey Wells Concordia High School Class of 1977
Dayna Wells Kate Chegwin Jr High School Class of 1995
Randy Wells Mcnally Senior High School
Kelly Welsh Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1987
Sharon Welsh Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1973
Juergen Welz Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1973
Meldrum Wendel Ross Sheppard Senior High School
Jolene Wenzel W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1997
Molly Werb Westminster Junior High School Class of 1967
Dave Werner Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1979
Todd Werner Louis St Laurent School Class of 1987
Walter Werner Concordia High School Class of 1942
Ed Wernick Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1960
Edward Wernick Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1960
Diane Werstuik Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1970
Diane Werstuik Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1970
Wendy Wessels Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
Catherine West Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1987
Tyler Weston Concordia High School
Joel Westvig Concordia High School Class of 1999
Sheila Wetzstein J J Bowlen Jr High School Class of 1978
Sheila Wheatcroft Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1976
Cathy Wheeler Griesbach Elem Junior High School Class of 1968
Don Wheeler Concordia High School Class of 1978
Jo Whelihan Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1970
Keith Whiate Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1982
Melissa Whipple St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1970
Susane Whipple St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1964
Bodonika White Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 2007
Christine White Mcnally Senior High School
Jennifer White Louis St Laurent School Class of 1986
Lloyd White J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1988
Neil White J H Picard School Class of 1983
Nicole White Mcnally Senior High School Class of 2002
Niki White Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 2007
Norman White Ross Sheppard Senior High School
Pat White M E Lazerte Senior High School
Paul White Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1987
Shawn White Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1983
Joseph Whitehead W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1970
Paul Whitehead Steele Heights Jr High School Class of 1988
Terry Whitehead Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1968
Dakota Whitford Amiskwaciy Academy Sr High School Class of 2011
Kelly Whitford Lawton Junior High School Class of 1984
Garth Whitney Ottewell Junior High School Class of 1969
Philippa Whittingham J H Picard School
Liz Whyte Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1985
Robert Whyte Eastglen Senior High School Class of 2011
Gordon Wickens Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1960
Leanne Wiebe J H Picard School
Lois Wiebe Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1962
Phil Wiedman Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1966
Phil Wiedman Ottewell Junior High School Class of 1966
Heather Wier Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1988
Kathy Wigston J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1987
Pat Wilcox Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1964
Patricia Wilcox Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1963
Terry Wilcox J J Bowlen Jr High School
Troy Wilcox J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1990
Peter Wild St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1968
Fred Wildschutte Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1981
Fred Wildschuute Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1981
James Wilhelm Concordia High School
Rose Wilk Westlawn Junior High School Class of 1970
Chris Wilkes Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Brad Wilkinson Louis St Laurent School Class of 1987
Kiley Wilkinson J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2013
Shaun Willamson J Percy Page Sr High School
David Willford W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1980
Tanisha William Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Barbara Williams Edith Rogers Jr High School Class of 1977
Carrie Williams Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1985
Chris Williams Archbishop Oleary High School
Cindy Williams Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1974
Gary Williams Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1964
Gordon Williams Allendale Elem Jr High School Class of 1968
Josh Williams Concordia High School
Marilyn Williams St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1981
Mary Williams Mckernan Elem Junior High School Class of 1978
Mathew Williams Griesbach Elem Junior High School
Noreen Williams M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1978
Sharon Williams Sir John Thompson Jr High School Class of 1979
Tyquincia Williams Kenilworth Junior High School Class of 2007
Yvonne Williams Louis St Laurent School Class of 1978
Carolyn Williamson Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 2009
Guy Williamson Ottewell Junior High School Class of 1969
Shaun Williamson J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1999
Wayne Williamson Eastglen Senior High School Class of 2011
Alex Willis W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2003
Douglas Willis Concordia High School Class of 1985
Rick Willis J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1989
Shirley Wills Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1973
Bruce Wilson Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1979
Doug Wilson Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1986
Lois Wilson Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1972
Mark Wilson Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1975
Michelle Wilson St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 1993
Pam Wilson Concordia High School Class of 1972
Robert Wilson W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1995
Shawnalee Wilson Louis St Laurent School Class of 2009
Ted Wilson Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1986
Will Wilson St Nicholas Jr High School Class of 1997
Kevin Wimpney M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1984
Jeff Windels Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1988
Susan Wing Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1979
Mike Winspear J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1997
Shannon Winteringham Strathcona Senior High School
Erin Wischlinski Eastglen Senior High School Class of 2000
Erin Wischlinski Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 2000
Janice Wiseman St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1986
Janis Wiseman St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1986
Stan Wiseman Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1965
Deb Witham Concordia High School Class of 1980
Carly Witmer Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 2000
Lucas Witwicki W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1996
Dave Wodinski Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1973
Cllint Wojciechowski L Y Cairns Jr Sr High School Class of 1994
Anna Wojno St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1966
Christopher Wolak W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1982
Cindy Wolfe Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1978
Conmie Wolfe Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1982
Laurette Woloschuk Louis St Laurent School Class of 1984
Terry Woloshyn Winterburn Elem Jr High School Class of 1977
James Wolsegger Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1979
Joel Wolski M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1982
Violetta Wolski St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1995
Gail Womack Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1975
Bill Wong Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1983
Frank Wong J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1989
Herman Wong Eastglen Senior High School
Lily Wong St Elizabeth Seton Elem School Class of 1984
Robert Woo Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1990
Arlene Wood Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Betty Wood Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1980
Haley Wood Concordia High School
Joe Wood Mary Butterworth Jr High School Class of 2003
Kasey Wood J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2009
Natile Wood Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1973
Pamela Wood Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
Marlena Woodbury M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1996
Maureen Woodman Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1968
Cheryl Woodroffe Donnan Elem Jr High School Class of 1969
Geoff Woods Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1983
Jennifer Woods Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1989
Wendy Woods Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1973
Sara Wooldridge M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2004

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

About Edmonton, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Edmonton, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Edmonton, AB high school using the links to the right. The Edmonton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Edmonton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Sherwood Park, AB, Saint Albert, AB, or Lancaster Park, AB.