Click on an alumni listing from Edmonton, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

Name High School Grad Year
Cathy Balalas Ross Sheppard Senior High School
Derek Balan Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1992
Janet Baldwin Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1974
Carl Baldwinson Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1969
William Ball St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1973
Brett Ballah Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1991
Kassidy Ballingall Rosslyn Junior High School Class of 1989
Wendy Balomben Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1978
Glenda Banasch Eastglen Senior High School
Trent Bancarz Concordia High School
Joanne Banderveen M E Lazerte Senior High School
Suszn Banford Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1969
Frank Banham Eastglen Senior High School
Jeff Banner Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1976
Harvinder Bansal Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1993
Teresa Bara Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1984
Valeria Baranova Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 2007
Amy Barbash Vernon Barford Jr High School Class of 1999
Marc Barbeau J H Picard School Class of 1981
Susan Barber Holy Trinity Cath High School Class of 1989
Barb Barchard Ross Sheppard Senior High School
Barbara Barchard Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1969
Forrest Bard Oliver Elem Jr High School Class of 1959
Helen Barfield Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1987
Andrew Baril M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2004
Evan Baril Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 2008
Maureen Barker Ritchie Junior High School Class of 1976
Tom Barleen Concordia High School Class of 1966
Kevin Barlow J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2009
Darrek Barnett Concordia High School Class of 1993
Donna Barnett Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1967
Carl Baron St Thomas More Jr High School Class of 2011
Saskia Barrett Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Fiametta Barretti Louis St Laurent School Class of 1978
Greg Barry Austin Obrien High School Class of 1973
Patrice Barry St Kevin Jr High School Class of 1975
Stockdale Barry Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1967
Ray Barson Mccauley Elem Jr High School Class of 1965
Jen Barsoumian Archbishop Macdonald High School
Renee Barton Concordia High School Class of 1978
Suellen Barton St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1984
Paulette Bartosh Strathcona Senior High School
Mayani Basnayake Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 2010
Brent Batoche Londonderry Junior High School Class of 1995
Marrion Batoffs Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1973
Kevin Batten Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1981
Jamie Bauer Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1988
Ben Baumgarten St Clare-Ben Calf Robe School Class of 1995
Hillary Baviello Holy Trinity Cath High School Class of 1987
Wendy Baycroft Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1955
Tyler Bayn Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 2004
Paul Bayrack Eastwood Elem Jr High School Class of 1948
Jon Bazansky Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1985
Please BddMyName Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1970
Dave Beach Concordia High School Class of 1976
Sandyne Beach Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1977
Brian Beacock W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1978
Daelen Beamont W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2007
Monica Bear Concordia High School Class of 1988
Teresa Bear Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1984
Yogi Bear Old Scona Senior High School
Kaylee Bearhead Amiskwaciy Academy Sr High School Class of 2005
Pam Beaton Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1989
Tracey Beatty Westmount Junior High School Class of 1976
Darren Beaucage M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1994
Darrell Beaudoin W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1973
Ed Beaudreau Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1984
Glenn Beaudry Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1973
Ken Beaulieu St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1975
Lori Bechinski Holy Trinity Cath High School Class of 1999
Kathleen Beck Concordia High School Class of 1972
Allison Bedard Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1988
Megan Bedford Kate Chegwin Jr High School Class of 2010
Paula Bee Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1994
Jennifer Beepat J H Picard School Class of 2000
Daniel Begert Steele Heights Jr High School Class of 1974
Eliza Begon W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2011
Linda Beitel St Nicholas Jr High School Class of 1959
May Beitz W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1979
Kyla Belated Eastglen Senior High School Class of 2006
Allan Bell Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1970
Chris Bell St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1978
Christine Bell St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1978
Jaqueline Bell Mary Butterworth Jr High School
Jordsn Bell Crestwood Elem-Jr High School Class of 1990
Karen Bell W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1983
Kren Bell W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1983
Stuart Bell St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1973
BarbAra Bellamy Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1967
Ian Bellamy Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 2001
Donna Belland Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1974
Dave Belley St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1978
April Bending Ross Sheppard Senior High School
Austin Bennett Dan Knott Junior High School Class of 2012
Bill Bennett Eastglen Senior High School
Kevin Bennett M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1996
Ricki Bennett Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1989
Mia Bent Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1982
Taylor Benterud Blessed Kateri School
Cam Bentz W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1974
James Bepperling Britannia Junior High School
James Bepperling Learning Store/West Edmonton
Brian Bereziuk Rosslyn Junior High School Class of 1981
Brian Bereziuk Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1983
John Bereznicki St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1986
Holly Berg Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1987
James Berg Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1971
Mark Berg Strathcona Senior High School
Kurt Berger Kenilworth Junior High School Class of 1981
Nancy Berger Edith Rogers Jr High School Class of 1977
Blaine Bergeron Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1980
Elizabeth Bergey Hardisty Junior High School
Kevin Berglund Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Melanie Bergstrom Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1972
David Bergt Balwin Junior High School Class of 1981
Len Berguland Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1979
Karen Bergwall Louis St Laurent School Class of 1990
Arlinda Berisha J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2008
Al Berjanski Riverbend Junior High School Class of 2006
Donna Bernard W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1980
Kathrine Bernard Strathcona Senior High School Class of 2009
Susan Bernard W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1984
Lise Bernier J H Picard School Class of 1980
Debbie Berreth Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1971
Kristel Berreth Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 2001
Rick Berry Avalon Junior High School
Warren Berry Eastglen Senior High School Class of 2009
Justin Berryman J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2002
Melissa Berryman J Percy Page Sr High School
Bobbie Berube St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1988
Cindy Berube St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1984
Shelley Berwick M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1980
Michael Bespoyasny M E Lazerte Senior High School
Narelle Best St Francis Xavier High School
Eleni Betakakis Riverbend Junior High School Class of 2000
Colleen Beth Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1972
Cooleen Beth Eastglen Senior High School
Nadia Bettiol Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1982
George Betts Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1970
Jaye Bewley Concordia High School Class of 1979
Brigitte Beyer Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1964
Candace Bezruki Strathearn Elem Jr High School Class of 1974
Anil Bhambhani Mckernan Elem Junior High School
Rajan Bhardwaj Old Scona Senior High School Class of 1988
Aman Bhinder Kate Chegwin Jr High School Class of 2007
Ranbir Bhullar John D Bracco Jr High School Class of 1999
Joshua Bianowski Dan Knott Junior High School
Ken Bickford M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1978
Christopher Biddeson J Percy Page Sr High School
Marv Bidlock Lawton Junior High School
Marvin Bidlock W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1973
Gladys Bidney St Catherine Elementary School
Karen Biel Ottewell Junior High School Class of 1989
Jack Bifert Hillcrest Junior High School Class of 2012
Alexandria Biffert Millwoods Christian School
Kayleigh Bigcharles Britannia Junior High School
Shannon Bilawchuk St Nicholas Jr High School Class of 1973
Daniel Billesberger Kenilworth Junior High School Class of 1974
Daniel Billesbergerg Edmonton Christian High School Class of 1975
Sisi Billheimer Concordia High School Class of 1987
Bruce Billings Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1966
Mark Billington Louis St Laurent School Class of 1982
David Bills Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1966
Bryan Billsten Mckernan Elem Junior High School
Collette Billy J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1985
Deron Bilous Louis St Laurent School Class of 1993
Kim Bilozer Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1999
April Binnion Crestwood Elem-Jr High School Class of 1978
Fran Birchard Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1983
Barbara Bird M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1999
Tessa Birnie Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 2004
Louis Biro Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1991
Ernst Birss Ross Sheppard Senior High School
Michele Bisaire J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1988
Joyce Bischler Steele Heights Jr High School
Joyce Bischler Avonmore Elementary School
Joyce Bischler Avalon Junior High School
Joyce Bischler Donnan Elem Jr High School
John Bisnette Concordia High School
Mark Bissett W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2001
Richard Bitensky Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1984
Yvette Bits Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1987
Chris Bittman St Edmund Elem Jr High School Class of 1980
Holly Bitz Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1982
Yvette Bitz St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1987
Andrea Black Donnan Elem Jr High School Class of 1981
Carman Black Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 2001
Mike Black Britannia Junior High School Class of 1967
Pam Blackburn Concordia High School Class of 1971
Shelly Blackermon W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1993
James Blackmore Concordia High School Class of 2002
Garth Blair M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1971
Jim Blair Concordia High School Class of 1988
Patti Blair Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1980
Pierre Blais J H Picard School Class of 1985
Brenda Blakey Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1969
John Blanchard Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1989
Lori Bland Westmount Junior High School Class of 1976
John Blatta Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1969
Joe Blaw Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1970
Paul Blazek J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1993
Dawn Blencowe Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1976
Joe Blew Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1970
Matao Bliubb Austin Obrien High School Class of 2000
David Blomert Oliver Elem Jr High School Class of 1958
Marc Blouin St Joseph Comp High School Class of 2003
Joe Blow Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1970
Joe Blow Parkview Elem Jr High School Class of 1929
Sheldon Blowers Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1993
Eric Blue Steele Heights Jr High School Class of 1987
Wendy Blumer M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1972
Richards Bob Louis St Laurent School Class of 1986
Gillian Bobb J Percy Page Sr High School
Gordon Bocock M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1978
Steven Boddington Ottewell Junior High School Class of 1961
James Bodechon Spruce Avenue Elem Jr High Class of 1982
Mark Bodenberger Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1988
James Bodesian Spruce Avenue Elem Jr High Class of 1984
Ryan Bodnar J H Picard School Class of 2002
Bradley Boechler M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1996
Janice Boehm St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1977
Marian Boehnke Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1985
Marian Boenke Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1985
Michelle Boetjer Killarney Junior High School Class of 1983
Michelle Boetjer Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1983
Milton Bogash Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1966
Darlene Boisjoli Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1962
Colette Boisvert Concordia High School Class of 1988
Lisa Boisvert Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1996
Richard Boisvert J H Picard School Class of 1983
Christopher Boivin Parkdale Elem Junior High School Class of 2003
Jim Bok Eastglen Senior High School
Arnold Bolanos Louis St Laurent School Class of 2000
Jennifer Bolen Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1995
Arlene Boles Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1979
Debbie Bolster Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1988
Rosanna Bombino Sir John Thompson Jr High School Class of 1974
Maradi Bond M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1986
Leonard Bonifacio Austin Obrien High School Class of 1971
Derek Bonilla St Francis Xavier High School
Len Bonk Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1968
Chris Bonnah Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1988
Chris Bonnah Britannia Junior High School
Tammy Bonneux J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1974
Morris Bonnie Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1983

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

About Edmonton, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Edmonton, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Edmonton, AB high school using the links to the right. The Edmonton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Edmonton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Sherwood Park, AB, Saint Albert, AB, or Lancaster Park, AB.