Click on an alumni listing from Edmonton, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

Name High School Grad Year
Joan Swan St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1982
Dan Swanlund Laurier Heights Elem Jr High School Class of 1968
Ryan Swann W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2000
Laura Sware M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1996
Brandon Sweeney Strathcona Senior High School Class of 2001
Brittany Swift Concordia High School Class of 2010
Dont Swihart Concordia High School Class of 1969
Ray Swiniarski St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1979
Chris Switlyk Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1975
Wanda Swyripa Steele Heights Jr High School Class of 1979
Rebecca Sykes Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1974
Jamie Symons Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1999
Kenneth Syrnyk St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1975
Todd Sysak St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1981
Shannon Szabados M E Lazerte Senior High School
Tracy Sziva Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1981
Echo Szutiak Rosslyn Junior High School
Monica Ta Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1997
Valentino Taa Strathcona Senior High School Class of 2007
Derrick Tabaka Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1990
Andy Takats Balwin Junior High School Class of 1978
Robert Talbot Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Sherri Talbot Kate Chegwin Jr High School Class of 1995
Yvan Talpash Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1987
Brian Tam Killarney Junior High School Class of 1990
Kevin Tanasichuk M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1976
Joan Tanasiuk Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1985
Jade Tang J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2008
Paul Tang St Kevin Jr High School Class of 1973
Ken Tannas Alberta College Class of 1958
Riley Tanner S Bruce Smith Jr High School Class of 2013
Christine Tao Vernon Barford Jr High School
Carlson Tara Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1985
Marie Tardiff J J Bowlen Jr High School Class of 1999
Lee Tarjan W P Wagner Sr High School
Ann Taschuk J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1995
Josh Taschuk Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1999
Sandy Tatar Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1965
Bryan Tate Concordia High School Class of 1998
Lina Tawachi Archbishop Macdonald High School
Cathy Taylor Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1983
Cheryl Taylor Kenilworth Junior High School Class of 1970
Christna Taylor Hardisty Junior High School Class of 1998
David Taylor Concordia High School
Dorothy Taylor Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1973
Erica Taylor Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1998
Gary Taylor Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1968
George Taylor Louis St Laurent School Class of 1991
Hayley Taylor S Bruce Smith Jr High School Class of 2009
Hayley Taylor Hillcrest Junior High School Class of 2011
Jared Taylor Eastglen Senior High School Class of 2006
Kai Taylor Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1976
Kimberly Taylor Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1973
Liz Taylor W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1983
Norm Taylor W P Wagner Sr High School
Shawn Taylor J J Bowlen Jr High School Class of 1992
Nicole Teabo Mary Butterworth Jr High School Class of 2012
Shawn Tearne Hillcrest Junior High School
Wickins Ted Ross Sheppard Senior High School
Kelly Telford Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1980
Lynn Telford Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1974
Mike Tellford Queen Elizabeth High School
Cherie Tellier Cardinal Leger Jr High Class of 1989
Brent Tendon Mcnally Senior High School
Dave Teralle St Joseph Comp High School Class of 2003
Kayla Terrieo Westmount Junior High School
Sarah Teslo Ross Sheppard Senior High School
Roger Tessier J H Picard School Class of 1981
Katherine Tetrault Louis St Laurent School Class of 1990
Robert Tetreault St Cecilia Jr High School Class of 1973
Joe Teves St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1985
Jose Teves St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 1981
Ron Tewitz Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1981
Johnson Thai St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 2013
Dale Theander Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1976
Darcy Theander Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1979
Jonathan Theberge J H Picard School Class of 2003
Julie Theoret Ecole Maurice Lavallee Class of 2003
Amanda Ther Austin Obrien High School Class of 2001
Michelle Thibodeau Bonnie Doon Outreach
Elizabeth Thiboutot Wellington Jr High School Class of 1978
Louise Thiesen Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1979
Lori Thieson Hardisty Junior High School Class of 1973
Glenn Thiessen Harry Ainlay Sr High School
Liana Thiessen M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1982
Chantell Thom Steele Heights Jr High School Class of 2006
Connor Thomas W P Wagner Sr High School
Cory Thomas Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1989
Dianna Thomas Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1992
Donna Thomas Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1981
Doug Thomas Crestwood Elem-Jr High School Class of 1968
Doug Thomas Mcnally Senior High School
Douglas Thomas W P Wagner Sr High School
John Thomas D S Mackenzie Jr High School Class of 1986
John Thomas Vernon Barford Jr High School
Karen Thomas Balwin Junior High School Class of 1975
Shawn Thomas W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2004
Stephanie Thomas Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1975
Betty Thompson Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1964
Bruce Thompson Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1973
Doug Thompson Winterburn Elem Jr High School
Elizabeth Thompson Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1981
Julian Thompson Concordia High School
Kathy Thompson W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1985
Keith Thompson Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Merle Thompson Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1968
Rob Thompson Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1975
Sheila Thompson Balwin Junior High School Class of 1975
Duncan Thomson Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1971
Rob Thomson Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1974
Robert Thorgeirson Steele Heights Jr High School Class of 1971
Jessica Thorlaxen M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2005
Mark Thrall Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1979
Joshua Threinen J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2000
Matthew Thurier L Y Cairns Jr Sr High School Class of 2003
Robbin Thurn Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1985
Mike Tilgent M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1983
Doug Till M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1975
Katherine Tillner Concordia High School Class of 1981
Mau Tin Concordia High School
Nikolas Tinelli J J Bowlen Jr High School Class of 2010
Stephane Titley Ecole Maurice Lavallee Class of 1991
Candy Tkachuk W P Wagner Sr High School
Charlotte Tober J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1991
Jennifer Todd Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1980
Zeta Todd Old Scona Senior High School Class of 1982
Robert Toering Rosslyn Junior High School Class of 1978
Sandra Tokarsi J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2005
Cindy Tolsma Edmonton Christian High School Class of 1977
Ron Toly M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1996
Julia Tom Vernon Barford Jr High School Class of 2004
David Tomczyk Louis St Laurent School Class of 1999
Sherry Tomin Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1982
Cindy Tomlinson Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1976
Jeff Tomlinson Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1972
Aaron Tong Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 2004
Rebecca Tong M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2009
Richard Tooke Parkdale Elem Junior High School Class of 1963
Richard Tooke Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1965
Raymond Tooley Crestwood Elem-Jr High School Class of 1966
Gerry Toornstra Horse Hill Elem Jr High School Class of 1995
Beverly Topilko Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
Pamela Topolnisky Lawton Junior High School Class of 1979
Alex Topps Crestwood Elem-Jr High School Class of 1961
Snooki Torgerson Louis St Laurent School Class of 1985
Dornubari Tornwe M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2003
Neil Torris Alberta College Class of 1976
Kay Tosh Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
Bruce Touchings Prince Charles Elem School Class of 1972
Wade Touchings W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1969
Ken Toutant Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1959
Anna Trach St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1984
Hnatiak Tracy Louis St Laurent School Class of 1981
Kim Trainor Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1990
Joe Tran M E Lazerte Senior High School
Kevin Tran Mcnally Senior High School Class of 2009
Melissa Tran Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 2007
Sang Tran M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1989
Victor Tran Spruce Avenue Elem Jr High Class of 1986
Donald Trautman Concordia High School
Shawn Traxler Westminster Junior High School Class of 1982
Crystel Trefiak Steele Heights Jr High School Class of 1981
Audrey Treichel St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1980
Arlette Trejo Concordia High School
Michelle Trent Mcnally Senior High School Class of 2001
Cheryl Trepanier Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1981
Malin Trethart W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1996
Erin Trimmer Kate Chegwin Jr High School Class of 1998
Nghia Trinh J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1989
Penny Tront Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1991
Debbie Tropak Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1980
Josh Trotchie W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2004
Joshua Trotchie W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2004
Julie Trottier M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1993
Melodie Trottier Eastglen Senior High School Class of 2003
Beth Truman Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1978
Kevin Truong Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1999
Steve Truong Killarney Junior High School Class of 1995
Roman Tsarovsky Concordia High School
Ivan Tsdo Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1973
Ernie Tucker West Edmonton Christian School
Kris Tucker Wellington Jr High School Class of 1997
Wendy Tuff Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1968
David Tupper Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1986
Glen Turba Hardisty Junior High School Class of 1977
Trevor Turko Vernon Barford Jr High School Class of 1990
Brian Turner W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1979
Charlotte Turner Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1970
Chris Turner Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1988
Rob Turner Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1967
Robert Turner Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1968
Mischa Turpin St Thomas More Jr High School
Dawn Tutty Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1975
Faye Tutty Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1977
Ilene Twartsick St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1975
Gloria Tweedle W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1984
Brian Tycoon Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1974
Matthew Tyrkalo Spruce Avenue Elem Jr High Class of 2000
Ed Tywin M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1974
Edward Tywin M E Lazerte Senior High School
Laverne Uhryn Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1973
Patricia Uhryn Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1984
Theodore Ulmer Concordia High School
Ron Ulrich W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1974
Ron Ulrich Killarney Junior High School Class of 1971
Russell Undershultz Riverbend Junior High School
Jesse Underwood Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Katie Ungurian Concordia High School Class of 1957
Deanne Unknown Alberta College Class of 1989
Tyler Unknown J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2012
Carsten Urban Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1969
Deb Urban Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1980
Joyce Urban Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1984
Sharon Urbina Ross Sheppard Senior High School
Jeff Uruski Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1991
Ameena Usman Killarney Junior High School
Brian Vaage Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1982
Christine Vaage Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 2007
Ian Vail M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2005
Ivan Valdes Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1988
Margaret Valk Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Jennifer Vallee Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 2004
Julianna Van Strathcona Senior High School Class of 2002
Monica Van Spruce Avenue Elem Jr High Class of 2011
Phu Van Steele Heights Jr High School Class of 1985
Tyson Vanabs Dan Knott Junior High School
Margaret Vandenburg Horse Hill Elem Jr High School Class of 1971
Margaret Vandenburg M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1974
Maud Vandereyden Louis St Laurent School Class of 1978
Maria Vanderhoek Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1979
Joanne Vanderveen Steele Heights Jr High School Class of 1979
Steve Vanderwater Holy Trinity Cath High School Class of 1996
Ashley Vanirland Londonderry Junior High School Class of 2000
Maria Varella Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1999
Jeji Varghese J Percy Page Sr High School
Mack Vars M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1968
Harsh Vay T D Baker Junior High School Class of 2015
Christopher Veasey Ross Sheppard Senior High School
Chris Veasy Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 2000
Andrea Vel Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1994
Chris Velek Winterburn Elem Jr High School
Bernie Veness St Basil Elementary School Class of 1964
Gus Venetsianos L Y Cairns Jr Sr High School Class of 2001
Beth Verhey Sir John Thompson Jr High School Class of 1996
Akshay Verma Dan Knott Junior High School Class of 2007
Sunny Verma J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2002
Vivian Vernon Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1993

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

About Edmonton, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Edmonton, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Edmonton, AB high school using the links to the right. The Edmonton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Edmonton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Sherwood Park, AB, Saint Albert, AB, or Lancaster Park, AB.