Click on an alumni listing from Edmonton, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

Name High School Grad Year
Randy Saint Londonderry Junior High School Class of 2000
Jesse Sajjad J Percy Page Sr High School
Jon Sakawsky Mcnally Senior High School Class of 2004
Zeyad Sakkat J Percy Page Sr High School
Khaula Saleem Harry Ainlay Sr High School
Jehad Saleh M E Lazerte Senior High School
Wade Sales M E Lazerte Senior High School
Christina Salmela Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1994
Robert Salumay Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1969
Robert Salyn Westlawn Junior High School Class of 1982
Sheila Samchuk Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1975
Ricardo Sampaio Concordia High School Class of 1998
Michael Samson St Cecilia Jr High School Class of 1996
Sarah Samson St Cecilia Jr High School Class of 2006
Samentha Samuels Holy Trinity Cath High School Class of 2002
Al San J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1988
Brandon Sanders Mcnally Senior High School
Rose Sanderson Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1988
Navneet Sandhar T D Baker Junior High School Class of 2011
Carolyn Sandor Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1983
Fida Sandouga Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1932
Benson Sandra Steele Heights Jr High School Class of 1972
Colby Sanelli Mcnally Senior High School Class of 2004
Jean Sanford Concordia High School Class of 1952
Sonya Sanghera Mcnally Senior High School Class of 2011
Surjan Sanghera Kate Chegwin Jr High School Class of 2003
Julie Sarain Lawton Junior High School
Julie Sarasin Lawton Junior High School
Jeff Sargent Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1982
Charanjeet Sarna M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1983
Nischay Sarna J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2009
Nischay Sarna Dan Knott Junior High School
Dan Saskiewich Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 2000
Christine Satre Rosslyn Junior High School Class of 1980
Lee Saunders J H Picard School Class of 2001
Dakota Sauve St Hilda School Class of 2009
Jack Savard St Basil Elementary School Class of 1984
Paul Savard St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1990
Olga Savic Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1991
Darrell Sawatsky Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1982
Terri Sawicki St Edmund Elem Jr High School Class of 1973
Manuel Sawka Eastglen Senior High School Class of 2000
Randall Sawyer Ottewell Junior High School Class of 1964
Dee Sayer Londonderry Junior High School
Tracy Sayers Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1987
Barry Sayko Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1975
Karen Sayko Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1973
Randi Sc Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 2004
Greg Sch Holy Trinity Cath High School Class of 1993
Jordan Schabel St Francis Xavier High School Class of 2005
Kris Schaefer Killarney Junior High School Class of 1988
Lindsay Schaff Concordia High School Class of 2001
Kris Schaffer Killarney Junior High School Class of 1988
Kristie Schaffer Killarney Junior High School Class of 1986
William Scheiman Concordia High School Class of 1953
Paul Schembri Mcnally Senior High School
Gary Scherer Allendale Elem Jr High School Class of 1972
David Schewchum St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1979
Tim Schilberg Eastglen Senior High School
Anne Schilf Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1979
Jim Schindler W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1979
Eric Schlagg W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1971
Karen Schlamp Bonnie Doon Outreach
Lyndon Schlender Millwoods Christian School
Anne Schlenkrich J J Bowlen Jr High School
Arden Schlosser Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1976
Randi Schmaus Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 2003
Anita Schmidt Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1993
Karl Schmidt Concordia High School
Linda Schmidt Kenilworth Junior High School Class of 1984
Linda Schmidt Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1979
Nick Schmidt St Nicholas Jr High School Class of 1994
Vaughn Schmutz Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1988
Bill Schneider Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1975
Linda Schneider St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1970
Theresa Schneider Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1981
Mervin Schnell Strathearn Elem Jr High School
Dean Schnellback M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1987
Erica Schnitzer Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1977
Ron Schnitzler St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1975
Barbara Schnurbusch Westminster Junior High School
Tanya Schobeet Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1989
Tanya Schobert Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1989
Lynn Schoelberg Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1979
Tim Schoepp Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1969
Tracey Schonert J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1988
Tracey Schonert Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1987
Tracy Schonert Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1987
Mark Schpnuiarsky Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1994
Mark Schpuniarsky Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1994
Brenda Schram L Y Cairns Jr Sr High School
Lyndell Schrieber L Y Cairns Jr Sr High School Class of 1987
Jim Schroeder Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1982
Jody Schroeder J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1989
Cathryn Schuler Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1974
Clayton Schultz W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1983
Janet Schultz Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1974
Lindsay Schultz Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 2001
Stacey Schultz W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1997
Terry Schultz W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1973
Quinton Schulz Strathcona Senior High School
Karoline Schumann Concordia High School Class of 1983
Jamie Schur W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2004
Charite Schurer J H Picard School
Glinda Schuster Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1984
Anita Schwab Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1984
Bernard Schwartz Ross Sheppard Senior High School
Patricia Schwindt Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1977
Marcel Scinta Bonnie Doon Outreach
Richard Scinta Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1993
Nicolas Scmidt St Nicholas Jr High School Class of 1994
Ron Scoffield Crestwood Elem-Jr High School Class of 1978
Alex Scott Eastglen Senior High School Class of 2009
Cathy Scott Strathearn Elem Jr High School Class of 1987
Dan Scott Kenilworth Junior High School
Jason Scott J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1988
Sophie Scott Queen Elizabeth High School
Theresa Scott Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1993
Maria Scozafava St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1977
Tina Se W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2004
Christina Seal Eastglen Senior High School Class of 2010
Max Seaward D S Mackenzie Jr High School Class of 2004
Nicole Seccafien Strathcona Senior High School Class of 2007
Imelda Secker St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1967
Ron Seelochan J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1996
Sheri Segin Concordia High School Class of 1996
Eric Sehn Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 2002
Josh Seiben Dan Knott Junior High School Class of 2003
Susan Seifrdt Highlands Junior High School Class of 1973
Susan Seigfrt Highlands Junior High School Class of 1975
Jay Selinger Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1986
Sarah Selman Concordia High School
David Selthun Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 2000
Philip Sembaliuk Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1977
Philip Sembaluk Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1978
Steve Semchuk Austin Obrien High School Class of 1980
Linda Semeniuk Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
Sharon Semeniuk Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1980
John Semotiuk Avc Edmonton Class of 1992
Connie Senger Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1970
Adrienne Senyk St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1970
Carolime Serben M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1974
Cindy Serediak M E Lazerte Senior High School
WhoGaveYou Sermission Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1970
Ken Seville Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Devon Sewepagaham Kate Chegwin Jr High School Class of 2000
Randi Sh Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 2003
Roger Shacker Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1969
Basit Shah Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 2010
Jackie Shaler L Y Cairns Jr Sr High School Class of 2000
Douglas Shannon Winterburn Elem Jr High School
Joan Shannon Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1958
Mike Shannon J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2000
Zwicker Shannon Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1986
Doug Shapansky Concordia High School Class of 1980
Irene Shapiro Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1969
Lisa Shapka M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1987
Rafay Sharif Vernon Barford Jr High School Class of 2011
Zaccaria Sharif Steele Heights Jr High School Class of 2008
Neha Sharma J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2007
Richard Sharp M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1976
Sandy Sharpard W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1983
Lance Shaske Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1995
Tamara Shaughnessy Rosslyn Junior High School Class of 1990
Kenneth Shave Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1964
David Shaw Balwin Junior High School Class of 1974
Debbie Shaw Avc Edmonton
Lynette Shaw Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1974
Mica Shaw Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1996
Tim Shaw M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1982
Ajmal Shawar Queen Elizabeth High School
Kiri Sheffer W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2003
Yasmin Sheikh Mary Butterworth Jr High School Class of 1993
Lynn Shelemey M E Lazerte Senior High School
Karen Shell Mcnally Senior High School
Dawn Sheperd Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1968
Heather Shepherd Ritchie Junior High School
Ian Shepherd Ritchie Junior High School Class of 1983
Crystal Shepley Westlawn Junior High School Class of 2004
Deborah Sheppard Austin Obrien High School Class of 1977
Arnie Sherban Austin Obrien High School Class of 1965
Watz Sheri Archbishop Macdonald High School
Ron Shermack Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1981
Karen Sherwood Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1992
Nathan Sherwood Concordia High School Class of 1991
Lorne Shewchuk Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1968
Laura Shewfelt Britannia Junior High School Class of 1979
Greg Shields Hillcrest Junior High School Class of 1982
Ken Shields Kenilworth Junior High School
James Shier Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1982
Daryl Shilling W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1990
Jennifer Shin Ross Sheppard Senior High School
Dave Shinkar Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1978
Bonnie Shinneman Our Lady Of Grace Sec School Class of 1969
Lee Shirreff Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1965
Daniel Shivak Rosslyn Junior High School Class of 2003
Calvin Shocker Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 2000
Anita Shoe Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1984
Anne Shokal Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1957
Geoffrey Shomeister St Clement Elem Jr High School Class of 1990
Sandy Shore Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1983
Andrea Shragge Edmonton Academy Class of 1998
Richard Shrimpton Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1979
Amy Shultz M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2003
Gayle Shurvell M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1980
Linh Si Westminster Junior High School Class of 1994
Eugene Sicard Concordia High School Class of 1985
Gene Sicard Concordia High School
Christie Siddle Strathcona Senior High School
Ruhee Sidhu Mcnally Senior High School
Tara Sidlowich Austin Obrien High School
Jody Sidor M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1987
Cheryl Sieben Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1977
Shannon Sietz M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1989
Rebecca Silk Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 2001
Kyhia Sillanpaa Eastglen Senior High School Class of 2001
Michilin Silvah St Nicholas Jr High School Class of 2000
Laurie Sim Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1968
Nikki Sim Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Barb Sime Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1971
Janice Siminiuk Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1984
Kurt Simmermon Concordia High School Class of 1980
Danny Simmons W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1987
David Simmons Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1983
Nicole Simodiak M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2005
Les Simon Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1984
Paul Simonato Strathcona Senior High School Class of 2008
Norma Simonson Highlands Junior High School Class of 1965
Darla Simpson Mcnally Senior High School
Jennifer Simpson Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1990
Shirley Simpson M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1978
Cliff Sinclair Spruce Avenue Elem Jr High Class of 1962
Don Sinclair Hillcrest Junior High School Class of 1975
Don Sinclair Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1979
Ray Sinclair Holy Trinity Cath High School Class of 1990
Robert Sinclair M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1986
Scott Sinclair Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1980
Lucy Sing Westminster Junior High School
Indy Singh Holy Trinity Cath High School Class of 1991
Jaswinder Singh J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2008
Kimberly Singh Mcnally Senior High School Class of 2007
Lori Singh Holy Trinity Cath High School Class of 2001
Prit Singh W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1996
Ranie Singh M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2008
Riki Singh Eastglen Senior High School Class of 2005
Rubin Singh Edith Rogers Jr High School Class of 2008
Silverio Sirianni St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1975

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

About Edmonton, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Edmonton, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Edmonton, AB high school using the links to the right. The Edmonton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Edmonton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Sherwood Park, AB, Saint Albert, AB, or Lancaster Park, AB.