Click on an alumni listing from Edmonton, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

Name High School Grad Year
Jill Moseley Old Scona Senior High School
Lola Moseley Harry Ainlay Sr High School
Lola Mosely Harry Ainlay Sr High School
Lori Moser Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1973
Barbara Moss Parkview Elem Jr High School
Doug Moss Concordia High School
James Moss Archbishop Oleary High School
Richard Moss D S Mackenzie Jr High School Class of 1983
Gail Mosuk St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1967
Garth Mottershead Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1983
Chelsey Mottershed Hillcrest Junior High School Class of 2012
Renee Motut J H Picard School Class of 1978
Mandy Moudrey H E Beriault Jr High School
Emmanuel Moutsatsos Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1999
Cheryl Moynihan St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1978
Anil Mudaliar Ross Sheppard Senior High School
Jason Mudryk Eastglen Senior High School Class of 2000
Janice Mueller W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1983
Nancy Mueller Concordia High School Class of 1975
Taylor Mueller W P Wagner Sr High School
Brett Mugford Steele Heights Jr High School
Chumlee Mumbles Balwin Junior High School Class of 1977
Rob Mundle Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1992
Garth Muran Sir John Thompson Jr High School
Bob Murphy Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1977
Darlene Murphy W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1987
Katheleen Murphy Louis St Laurent School Class of 1991
Dave Murray Balwin Junior High School Class of 1975
Perry Murray Ross Sheppard Senior High School
Sean Murray M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1982
Sean Murray St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1979
Leonard Mushtuck Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1977
Jennifer Musselwhite Louis St Laurent School Class of 1986
Doris Muth Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1972
Sheri Muyser Highlands Junior High School Class of 1983
Henry Muzyka Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1964
Leslie Myer Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1980
Heidi Myers Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Hiedi Myers Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Irene Myers Old Scona Senior High School Class of 1983
Jonathan Myers Strathcona Senior High School
Kelly Myers Holy Trinity Cath High School Class of 1988
Michael Myers Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 2007
Mike Myers Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 2007
Judy Nachonechney Eastwood Elem Jr High School Class of 1974
Bonnie Nadeau Archbishop Oleary High School
Lionel Naden Louis St Laurent School Class of 1986
Jerad Nadin Louis St Laurent School Class of 1980
Heather Nadon Louis St Laurent School
Susan Nagy Concordia High School Class of 1987
Sunita Naicker J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2003
Rachel Naka St Thomas More Jr High School
Shana Nakanichy M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1986
Sally Name Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1985
Brown Nancy Hillcrest Junior High School Class of 1964
Valerie Narayana J H Picard School Class of 1981
Frank Narrow Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1962
Jamal Naser Mary Butterworth Jr High School Class of 2007
Esther Nash St Nicholas Jr High School Class of 1969
Jerry Nash St Nicholas Jr High School Class of 1977
Emil Nashi Old Scona Senior High School Class of 1992
Said Nashman M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2002
Faried Nasir D S Mackenzie Jr High School Class of 2012
Chad Nault Mary Butterworth Jr High School Class of 1997
Peyman Nazer Louis St Laurent School Class of 1994
Sharon Ne Dan Knott Junior High School Class of 1997
Miss Neal Kenilworth Junior High School Class of 1975
Fred Nedeljak Winterburn Elem Jr High School Class of 1964
Marlene Nedved Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 2005
Cassiday Neilson M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1979
Jason Neiman Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1988
Mike Nekechuk Rosslyn Junior High School Class of 1981
Brock Nelson Westlawn Junior High School
Corey Nelson J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1991
David Nelson Eastglen Senior High School Class of 2002
Greg Nelson Louis St Laurent School Class of 1980
Keoma Nelson Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1982
Robert Nelson Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1998
Shauna Nelson Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1999
Maria Nemeth Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1972
Lisa Nemeti Austin Obrien High School Class of 1983
WhoGaveYou Nermission Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1970
Joan Nesimiuk Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1955
Rob Nespliak Louis St Laurent School Class of 1984
John Ness Eastwood Elem Jr High School Class of 1965
Gerald Nestor Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1975
Adeline Neudorf Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1974
Roy Neugebauer Mccauley Elem Jr High School
Keith Neumeyer Highlands Junior High School Class of 2005
Rowdy Newburn Concordia High School
Clayton Newington L Y Cairns Jr Sr High School Class of 2000
Katy Newman W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2005
Sherry Newman J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1990
Tammy Newman W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1991
Elizabeth Newnham Old Scona Senior High School Class of 1957
Kyle Newville Concordia High School
Alannah Ng Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1989
Curtis Ng Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 2005
Mandela Ngongjock St Catherine Elementary School Class of 2005
Choul Ngongock Steele Heights Jr High School Class of 2012
Hoang Nguyen Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1991
Huy Nguyen Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1996
Lua Nguyen Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 2005
Susan Nguyen Mccauley Elem Jr High School Class of 1997
Tam Nguyen Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1998
Thuc Nguyen Ritchie Junior High School Class of 1993
Walter Niblett Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1979
Linda Nichol Spruce Avenue Elem Jr High Class of 1967
Tracey Nicholson St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1981
Brian Nickel Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1982
Cathy Nickolic Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
Cathy Nickolik Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Alisa Nicolson Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1996
Lisa Nider M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1991
Stephanie Nigro Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 2007
Joe Nika Balwin Junior High School Class of 1987
Doug Nikiforuk W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1973
Douglas Nikiforuk W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1973
Erin Nikipilo J Percy Page Sr High School
Tamara Nikitin Highlands Junior High School
Cathy Nikolic Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1982
Dianne Nilson Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1982
Julian Niniowski Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1975
Anita Nissen Riverbend Junior High School Class of 1990
Betty Nixon Crestwood Elem-Jr High School Class of 1966
Jennifer Nixon Highlands Junior High School Class of 1984
Molly Nixon Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 2008
John Niziol Winterburn Elem Jr High School Class of 1944
Alyssa Njo Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 2008
Codi Noakes Eastglen Senior High School Class of 2000
Angela Nobes L Y Cairns Jr Sr High School Class of 2001
Kathy Noel Louis St Laurent School Class of 1980
Marcus Noel Parkview Elem Jr High School Class of 2011
Rick Noel Louis St Laurent School
Carlos Nogueira St Basil Elementary School Class of 1988
Cory Nolan L Y Cairns Jr Sr High School Class of 2006
Reynold Nooitgedagt Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Bill Noon Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1969
Crystal Noppers Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1999
Wendy Norbom Kenilworth Junior High School Class of 1976
Matthew Nordby Eastglen Senior High School Class of 2008
Daniel Nordli D S Mackenzie Jr High School Class of 1999
Haley Normandeau W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2012
Fredrick Norton Concordia High School Class of 1953
Yvonne Novack Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1979
Amy NOvak Edith Rogers Jr High School Class of 1990
Louise Novak Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1983
Amy NOval Edith Rogers Jr High School Class of 1990
Becky Nowroth Edith Rogers Jr High School
Tam Nsaliwa Harry Ainlay Sr High School
Melanie Nu Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1993
Tiffany Nugent Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 2003
Jennifer Nugyen Mary Butterworth Jr High School Class of 2007
Donna Nyguen Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1986
Linda Nyhus Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1982
Bill Oak Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1973
Jim Oake Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1965
Eva Oar Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1976
David Oberholtzer Strathcona Senior High School
David OBrien J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2005
Linda OBrien Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1981
Pam Obrien Louis St Laurent School Class of 1982
Pamala Obrien Louis St Laurent School Class of 1982
Jason Ochitwa T D Baker Junior High School
Tina Odonahue Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1976
WhoGaveYou Oermission Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1970
Ronald Ofers St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1977
Sharon Off Louis St Laurent School Class of 1982
Beverly Oginski Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1988
Debbie Oglu Britannia Junior High School Class of 1985
Carol Oh Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1965
Ed Oh Killarney Junior High School Class of 1980
Kelly Ohara Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1979
Terry Okrusko Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1979
Holly Okurley Balwin Jhs Rites Of Passage Class of 2000
Lori Olander W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1980
Lisa Old Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1986
Phil Olechow W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1969
Helen Olejnik Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1982
Helen Olenik Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1982
Pat Olesky Kenilworth Junior High School Class of 1970
Hellen Oliniuk Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1980
Bill Olive Parkview Elem Jr High School Class of 1959
Hali Oliver Dickinsfield Junior High School Class of 1987
Ian Oliver W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2005
Robert Oliver Westmount Junior High School Class of 1984
Ashley Ollie M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2006
Barbara Olsen Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1977
Bill Olsen Old Scona Senior High School Class of 1979
Christopher Olsen Strathcona Senior High School Class of 2004
Kelly Olsen M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1989
Kim Olson Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1982
Sara Olson Eastglen Senior High School Class of 2005
Kim Olstead Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1978
Debbie Olthuis W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1972
Wendy Olund Highlands Junior High School Class of 1998
Fran Ongurian Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1973
Dean Opper Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1981
Brian Orchard St Thomas More Jr High School Class of 2002
Brianna Orchard St Thomas More Jr High School Class of 2002
Terresa Ore St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1987
Darcy Orfino Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1980
Glenn Orlecki Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Ken Orlesky Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1968
Jennifer Orobko Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1997
Tyler Orourke St Elizabeth Seton Elem School Class of 1994
Bryan Orozco St Nicholas Jr High School Class of 2002
Patrick Orr Queen Elizabeth High School
Suzanne Orr Austin Obrien High School Class of 1981
Craig Orrell M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1997
Sarah Orrell D S Mackenzie Jr High School Class of 2012
Sandra Orysiuk St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1984
Noah Osborne W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2002
Sean Osbourne Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 2009
Huda Osmaan Fresh Start Downtown
Doris Ostapchuk Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1955
Diego Oster Strathcona Senior High School Class of 2012
Connie Osterholm Avc Edmonton Class of 1986
Hollie Ostermayer Vernon Barford Jr High School Class of 2001
Phil Ostermeyer Ottewell Junior High School Class of 1981
Eugene Ostrowercha W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1972
Przemyslaw Ostrowski Holy Trinity Cath High School Class of 1993
Joanne Otto Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1984
Alvin Oung Dickinsfield Junior High School Class of 2003
Barton Outram Louis St Laurent School Class of 1987
Wade Overacker Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1991
Susan Overstreet Concordia High School Class of 1981
Glen Owen Concordia High School Class of 1967
Martyn Owens Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1988
Donna Ozee Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1973
Mustafa Ozer Vernon Barford Jr High School Class of 2009
Thomas Ozimek Tempo School Class of 1992
Marnie Ozipko Killarney Junior High School Class of 1982
Shannon Ozoufcherry W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1985
Noreen Paananen Archbishop Oleary High School
Maria Pace Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 2002
Ryan Pacheco W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2011
Crystal Pacholok Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1987
Tracey Pacholuk Lawton Junior High School Class of 1980
Tim Padleki Allendale Elem Jr High School Class of 1974
Ruthanne Page Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1965
Shauna Page Londonderry Junior High School
Janine Pain Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1982
Terry Palinka Balwin Junior High School
Sheryl Palm Vernon Barford Jr High School Class of 1978
Dominic Palma St Kevin Jr High School Class of 1995

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

About Edmonton, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Edmonton, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Edmonton, AB high school using the links to the right. The Edmonton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Edmonton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Sherwood Park, AB, Saint Albert, AB, or Lancaster Park, AB.