Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Heather Gammer Chestermere High School Class of 2003
Lisa Gandmason Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1997
Jill Garbutt Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2005
Kathryn Garcia Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2003
Pablo Garcia Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1985
Paul Garde St Marys High School
Tracey Gardener Bowness High School Class of 1977
Corey Gardiner Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1987
Gerry Gardiner Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1982
Grayham Gardiner St Marys High School Class of 2005
Frances Gardippe Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1974
Kiona Gardner Fairview Jr High School
Sasha Gardner Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Corey Garginer Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1987
Terry Gariepy A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1981
Cathy Garland Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Doug Garland Crescent Heights High School Class of 1978
James Garland Ernest Manning High School Class of 1979
Karen Garn Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1984
Larry Garnet Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1974
Greg Garnett Henry Wise Wood High School
Jessica Garrett Balmoral Junior High School
Shenitha Garrett Montgomery Jr High School Class of 1991
Keith Garries Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1971
Rob Garrison Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1970
Troy Garside Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Jason Gaskarth Chestermere High School Class of 1989
Dianne Gaskin Henry Wise Wood High School
Dale Gates F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 1971
Larry Gates F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 1973
Vivian Gauajardo Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 1996
Heather Gaudet Bishop Grandin High School
Lindsay Gauer Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2008
Barbara Gauthier James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1966
Dana Gauthier St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 1985
Sarah Gauvreau Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1925
Sister Gavin St Monica School
Christian Gaze William Aberhart High School Class of 1991
Brian Gazzard St Marys High School Class of 1982
Kevin Geaorge Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1979
Hanna Gebru Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2011
Cathy Geddes St Marys High School Class of 1975
Shirl Gee Crescent Heights High School Class of 1987
Melody Geek Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Kurtis Geekie Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1996
James Geisinger James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1987
Brian Gelinas Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1979
Patrick Gelinas Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1983
Dustin Gemmell Ernest Manning High School Class of 2000
Earnest Genereaux Plains Indian Cultural School
Heather Genovese Central Memorial High School Class of 1996
Sarah Gentile Chestermere High School Class of 1997
Emma Geoghan Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1993
Donna George William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Kandis George Father Lacombe School
Nick Georgeous Ernest Manning High School Class of 1989
Victoria Gerald Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1970
Devin Gerard St Rose Of Lima School
Lisa Gerber James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1996
Andrew Gergely Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1997
Andrewy Gergely Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1996
Larry Gering Bowness High School Class of 1976
Dennis Gerk St Marys High School Class of 1991
Debra Gerlitz Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1971
Linda Germain Louis Riel Elem Jr High School Class of 1979
Charles Germann St Vincent De Paul School Class of 1981
Patty Germann Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1976
Contreras Gertrudes St Marys High School Class of 1978
Mario Gervara Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1982
Victor Gerwin Crescent Heights High School Class of 1978
Linda Gerwing St Marys High School Class of 1965
Jordan Getz Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2008
Jagjeet Ghai Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2011
Franco Ghidina St Marys High School
Peter Gianakoulas A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1986
Dan Gibb Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1979
William Gibb Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1974
Anne Gibbs Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1972
Melanie Gibbs Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1993
Julie Gibons John Ware Junior High School Class of 1971
Chad Gibson Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1998
Jodie Gibson Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2000
Marty Gibson Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1985
Shellee Gibson Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1978
Angela Giefer Crescent Heights High School
Jennifer Gieni James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1992
Allison Giesbrecht Dr E P Scarlett High School
Debbie Giffen R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1969
Cindy Gilavish Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1990
Bev Gilbert Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1962
Beverly Gilbert Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1961
Brian Gilbert Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Lynn Gilbert Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1964
Mathew Gilbert Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 2004
Tom Gilbert St Marys High School Class of 1981
Tom Gilbert St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1978
Derek Giles St Marys High School Class of 1988
Amanda Gill Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2000
Kiran Gill Chestermere High School Class of 2007
Kuldip Gill James Fowler Sr High School
Sara Gill Henry Wise Wood High School
Sumeet Gill Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 2003
David Gillespie Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1980
Graham Gillespie Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1978
Judy Gillespie Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1961
Stephen Gillespie Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
William Gillett Crescent Heights High School
Stephen Gillette Crescent Heights High School Class of 1995
Kathryn Gillis Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1986
James Gilluley St Cyril School Class of 1993
James Gilman West Island College
Scott Gilmore Lord Beaverbrook High School
Steven Gilmore Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1974
Charlene Gilmour Viscount Bennett High School
Christy Gilmour Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1999
Lynn Gilroy William Aberhart High School Class of 1971
Michelle Ginn A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1980
Russ Girling Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1972
Marta Girma St Monica School Class of 1997
Terra Giroux James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1989
Terra Giruox James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Lenn Gitterman Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1968
Jean Giurguis Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2007
Christine Given Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1970
Ian Glackin Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1981
Lynley Glassman Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1979
Barbara Glod St Marys High School Class of 1984
Krepps Gloria Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Kim Glover Lord Shaughnessy High School
Dan Glysinskie James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1986
Jim Gmeinweser Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1980
Jim Gmienweser Bishop Grandin High School
Gary Godard Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Paul Godard Father Lacombe School Class of 1982
Carol Goddard Sir Winston Churchill High School
Dale Godfrey Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1975
Neil Godfrey Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1973
Susan Godor St Francis High School Class of 1978
Angie Goerzen Bowness High School Class of 1984
Cameron Gogol Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1993
Manny Golden Midsun Junior High School Class of 2000
Savanah Goldman Ernest Manning High School Class of 2003
Leanne Golka Fairview Jr High School Class of 1983
Theresa Gom James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1998
Ed Gomes Sir Wilfrid Laurier Jr High School Class of 1983
Luis Gomez St Augustine Elementary School Class of 2012
Patty Gomez Montgomery Jr High School Class of 1980
Claudio Gonsalves Father Lacombe School Class of 1985
Wendell Gonyea William Aberhart High School Class of 1967
Chad Good Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 1989
Don Good Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1973
Ronald Goodfellow David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1964
Vicky Goodwill Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1984
Bruce Gordon Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Cheryl Gordon Bowness High School Class of 1980
Donna Gordon James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1972
Kendall Gordon Don Bosco School Class of 1999
Linda Gordon Crescent Heights High School Class of 1965
Patrick Gorham St Ambrose School
Carol Gorowski Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Pam Gorrill Springbank Cmty High School Class of 1983
Jason Gorsalitz St Marys High School Class of 1978
Wendy Gosse Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Sheila Gotro Bishop Grandin High School
Jordan Goudreau Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1994
Alex Gough Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1999
Tom Gough St Marys High School Class of 1983
Danielle Gould Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1975
Holly Gould Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Jesse Gould William Aberhart High School Class of 2005
Sabrina Gould Bob Edwards Jr High School
David Goulding Sir Wilfrid Laurier Jr High School Class of 1994
Sheldon Goulet St Marys High School
Herwald Gouveia Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1981
Allison Gow Henry Wise Wood High School
Mary Gowdy Chestermere High School
Dena Grabil Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1983
Audrey Graham Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1968
Catherine Graham St Marys High School Class of 1984
David Graham Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1980
Heather Graham Crescent Heights High School Class of 1979
James Graham Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2010
Jennifer Graham Chestermere High School Class of 2002
Latoya Graham James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2002
Leeanne Graham Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Leslie Graham Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1967
Ronald Graham Ernest Manning High School Class of 1963
Paul Grandan Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1985
Gary Granger Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1969
John Granger Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Lynda Granlien Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1970
Beth Grant Crescent Heights High School Class of 1958
Dan Grant Crescent Heights High School Class of 1989
Darryl Grant Forest Lawn Senior High School
Joan Grant Ernest Manning High School Class of 1970
June Grant Jack James High School
Morgan Grant Central Memorial High School Class of 2008
William Grant Father Lacombe School Class of 2009
Jamie Grassby West Island College
Murray Gratto William Aberhart High School Class of 1975
Kevin Graumann Ernest Manning High School Class of 1989
Kim Graville Father Lacombe School Class of 1988
Lois Graw Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1959
Don Gray St Bonaventure Jr High School Class of 1977
Jon Gray Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1977
Leslie Gray James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Paulette Gray St Marys High School Class of 1972
Sharon Gray John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1982
Carrie Grayson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1988
Chelsey Grayson Chestermere High School Class of 2007
Travis Graystone Jack James High School Class of 2006
Kent Grebes Sir Winston Churchill High School
Margareta Greco Bishop Grandin High School
Cassidy Green Woodman Junior High School Class of 1989
Chris Green Jack James High School
Dwayne Green Crescent Heights High School Class of 1992
Jody Green Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Jonathan Green Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2007
Sam Green Bowness High School Class of 1986
Scott Green R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1995
Sheldon Green Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 1988
Isabel Greene Crescent Heights High School Class of 1971
Kim Greene Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1997
Jordan Greenhorn Crescent Heights High School Class of 2013
Hubert Greg Montgomery Jr High School
Margaheta Grego Bishop Grandin High School
Matthew Gregoire James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2001
Doris Gregor Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Kerrie Gregor Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1973
Lynn Gregory Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Marilyn Greidle St Marys High School Class of 1977
Gagan Grewal James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2002
Harwinder Grewal James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Jason Grey Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1993
David Greyland Bowness High School
Jennifer Grieve Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Mike Griffin Central Memorial High School Class of 1981
Stephen Griffith Branton Junior High School Class of 1977
Lance Grigg Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1975
Lori Grigg Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1980
Andrew Grimsen James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2008
Mary Grochmal St Marys High School Class of 1967
Lisa Grodzach Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Gary Grodzack Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Erwin Groen Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1985

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.