Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Brad Faught Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1981
Michelle Faulk Central Memorial High School Class of 1999
Sandy Faust Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Matthew Fauth Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2002
Rowena Favel Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 2005
Jami Fawcett Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1997
Stephanie Fawcett Forest Lawn Senior High School
Darry Fay St Francis High School Class of 1977
Ali Fazal A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2008
Debbie Feary James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1989
Alisha Featherstone Alberta Voc College-Calgary Class of 2010
Alisha Featherstone R T Alderman Jr High School
Steve Fehr R T Alderman Jr High School
Tammie Fehr Bowness High School Class of 1989
Christine Fekete Calgary Academy Class of 1976
Scott Fekkes Bowness High School Class of 1986
Judy Felan A E Cross Junior High School
Mark Feldberg Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1963
Hajar Fellah Central Memorial High School Class of 2012
Christopher Fellowes Henry Wise Wood High School
Louise Fenn Bowness High School Class of 1984
Linda Fenton James Fowler Sr High School
Gord Fercho Ernest Manning High School Class of 1990
Brad Ference Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1977
Miss Ferero A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1966
Debbie Ferguson Viscount Bennett High School
Devin Ferguson Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2001
Marilyn Ferguson Bowness High School Class of 1974
Michael Ferguson Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1987
Wade Ferguson Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Bianca Fernadez St Marys High School Class of 2015
Cheryl Fernandes St Cyril School Class of 1981
Margaret Ferner Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Kershma Ferouzi James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2009
Rihanna Ferr Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2001
Cindy Ferrera Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Cindy Ferrera Rosedale Elem Jr High School Class of 1978
Neil Ferris Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Mike Ferwerda Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1989
Eric Festa St Marys High School Class of 2000
Du Fiander Crescent Heights High School
Lance Fickby Bowness High School Class of 2013
Laura Fiedler St Matthew School Class of 1979
Phillip Field Bowness High School
Bob Fielder Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1961
Shari Fields St Francis High School Class of 1993
Don Fiell Jack James High School Class of 1988
Samantha Fiesel Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2009
Sabrina Figliomeni St Francis High School Class of 2006
Mike Filipski Viscount Bennett High School
Michelle Fillion Chestermere High School Class of 1992
Tara Fillion Chestermere High School Class of 1981
Michael Filmer Jack James High School Class of 1997
Mike Filmer Jack James High School Class of 1997
Yolande Finch Bob Edwards Jr High School Class of 1973
Keith Findlay Father Lacombe School Class of 1986
Darren Finkbiner Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
David Finlay Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1966
James Finney A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2012
Coll Fiona St Marys High School Class of 1994
Franca Fiori Father Lacombe School Class of 1985
Jordan Firman Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2006
Bettina Fischer Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Lori Fischer Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Rod Fish Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Bonnie Fisher Central Memorial High School
Catherine Fisher St Cyril School Class of 1981
Diane Fisher St Marys High School Class of 1961
Eileen Fisher Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Jared Fisher St Ambrose School
Joanne Fisher Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1986
Joanne Fisher Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Joanne Fisher Bowness High School Class of 1978
Ryan Fisher Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1998
Susan Fisher St Marys High School Class of 1964
Todd Fisher Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1988
Ken Fitchett Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1958
Brooke Fitz Central Memorial High School Class of 1998
Madison Fitzgerald Chestermere High School
Maureen Fitzgerald Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1976
Michael Fitzgibbon Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1978
Kevin Fizer St Marys High School
Mary Flag Our Lady Of Assumption School Class of 1959
Lance Flamand Father Lacombe School Class of 1989
Wally Flammand Father Lacombe School Class of 1982
Walter Flammand Father Lacombe School
Robin Flamme St Marys High School Class of 1974
Jodie Flammee St Marys High School Class of 1969
Kelle Flanagan St Marys High School Class of 1979
Verna Flatt Crescent Heights High School Class of 1956
Glenda Fleck James Fowler Sr High School
Michelle Fleck Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1986
Milt Flegg Sherwood Cmty School Class of 2006
Jeff Fleming John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1988
Srlori Fleming St Margaret School
Carolyn Flett St Francis High School
Dale Flexhaug Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1992
Rosalie Florio Our Lady Of Assumption School Class of 1960
Kathy Fo St Francis High School Class of 1975
Michell Foise Father Lacombe School
Sue Foisey Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1979
Luke Fokkens St Marys High School Class of 1995
Jim Foley St Marys High School Class of 1962
Kevin Folk Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1984
Paul Fong Langevin Cmty School Class of 1963
Per Fong John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2001
Frank Fontaine Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1986
Tara Fontaine Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1990
Jason Fontes Chestermere High School Class of 2005
Lenore Foote St Ambrose School
Beverly Forbes Lord Beaverbrook High School
Jeff Ford Fairview Jr High School Class of 1971
John Ford Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1982
Kathleen Ford Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1969
Laurel Ford Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2008
Norman Ford Harold Panabaker Jr High School
Peter Ford St Marys High School Class of 1978
Randy Ford Bowness High School Class of 1966
Brian Foreman Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1959
Judy Forest Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1988
Melony Forest Bowness High School Class of 1996
Sharron Forester Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
Blaine Formanger Father Lacombe School Class of 1984
Corrine Fornier St Francis High School Class of 1984
Bob Forrest Ernest Manning High School Class of 1970
Judith Forrest Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1988
Sharron Forrester Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Colin Forsyth Montgomery Jr High School Class of 1983
Britany Foster Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 2000
Rob Foster Chestermere High School Class of 2003
Shirley Foster Rosedale Elem Jr High School Class of 1967
Ward Foster Montgomery Jr High School Class of 2002
Talal Fouani Lord Shaughnessy High School
Corrine Fournier St Francis High School Class of 1984
Belinda Fowler Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1976
David Fowler Bowness High School
Deb Fox Crescent Heights High School Class of 1990
Jessica Fox Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1991
Jo Fox Father Lacombe School Class of 1986
Jodi Fox Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1991
Leslie Fox Central Memorial High School Class of 1970
Terri Fox Sir Winston Churchill High School
Ciara Frame Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 2000
Lisa Frame Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1992
Sheldon FramingGoulet St Marys High School Class of 1970
Glen Francescco Bowness High School Class of 1989
Alan Francis Ernest Manning High School Class of 1973
Jennifer Francis R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1981
Michael Francis Bishop Carroll High School
Natasha Francis Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2000
Susan Francis Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1984
Amanda Franco Father Lacombe School Class of 2008
Bev Frank Crescent Heights High School Class of 1982
Marion Frank Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1972
Mike Frank St Marys High School Class of 2006
David Franke Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1973
Ian Franklin Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1986
Dolores Frankovic St Marys High School Class of 1989
Denis Franks Elboya Elem-Junior High School Class of 1985
Kari Franz John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1984
Nicole Frari Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1989
Amy Fraser Woodman Junior High School Class of 1999
Darren Fraser A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1975
Frances Fraser Ernest Manning High School Class of 1995
Greg Fraser Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1996
Greg Fraser H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1980
Joleen Fraser Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1994
Jolene Fraser Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1994
Tracey Fraser Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1985
Trevor Fraser Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1984
Britt Fredieu Montgomery Jr High School Class of 2011
Craig Fredieu Montgomery Jr High School Class of 1980
Craig Free Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1975
Karen Freelove Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1970
Kerry Freeman Lord Beaverbrook High School
Kyle Freeman Our Lady Of Assumption School
Kyle Freeman Calgary Academy Class of 2004
Lisa Freeman St Francis High School Class of 1995
Brandon French Bowness High School
Grant French Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
Laurie Fried James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Curtis Friesen Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1989
Kira Friesen Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1988
Kyle Friesen Bearspaw Christian School Class of 2013
RaeLynn Friesen R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1990
Tanya Friesen Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1994
Aaron Frissen Jack James High School Class of 1999
Duane Frizzell James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1993
Gail Froome Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1974
Steven Frost Chestermere High School Class of 2010
Ann Fruin William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Dan Fry Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1977
Brent Fryk Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1980
Lawrence Fryk Forest Lawn Senior High School
Fred Fu Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Carol Fuentes Father Lacombe School Class of 1997
Robert Fuentes St Ambrose School
Collin Fugel Father Lacombe School Class of 2005
Cindy Fuller Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1977
John Fuller Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
John Fullerton Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1989
Ted Fullerton Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1973
Dave Fulton Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1975
Erin Fulton Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2003
John Fulton Bishop Grandin High School
Georgia Fundas Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1968
Larry Funfer Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1969
Jussiac Fung F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 2011
Ken Funk Bowness High School Class of 1984
Jeff Furgala Dr E P Scarlett High School
Jeffery Furguson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1989
John Furlong Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1971
Steven Furlong Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 1998
David Furze Woodman Junior High School Class of 1993
David Furze David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1995
Amanda Ga Bishop Carroll High School
Sarah Gabriela Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2000
Brent Gacek Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1993
Keith Gacek Lord Beaverbrook High School
Terry Gaetz St Augustine Elementary School
Ronnie Gaffar Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Trent Gahan William Aberhart High School
Bonnie Gail Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1960
Mathew Gajadhar Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1998
Regina Gajecki St Francis High School Class of 1973
Loralee Gal Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1984
Sylvia Gala Crescent Heights High School Class of 1991
Cinda Galac Ernest Manning High School Class of 1966
CindI Galac Ernest Manning High School Class of 1966
Cindy Galac Ernest Manning High School Class of 1966
Nipuna Galappaththi Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2010
Shannon Gale Central Memorial High School
Teresa Gale Bishop Pinkham Jr High School
Shane Gales James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Tracy Gall James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1983
Melissa Gallan St Marys High School Class of 1998
Colin Gallant St Marys High School Class of 1992
Gordon Gallant Father Lacombe School Class of 1984
Michael Gallant Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1988
Michelle Gallant Bowness High School Class of 2012
Rhonda Gallelli St Francis High School Class of 1975
Daniel Gallo Bowness High School Class of 2011
Bonnie Gallup Thomas B Riley Jr High School
Lori Galvin Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Tara Galvin Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1993
Dennis Gambilla Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2002
Art Gamble Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2002
Arthur Gamble Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2002

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.