Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Garrett Dommasch Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2002
Bob Donald Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1956
Clarissa Donald Jack James High School Class of 1986
Jay Donald Chestermere High School Class of 2007
Matt Donald Nickle Junior High School
Janice Donaldson William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Jodi Donaldson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1984
Lori Donaldson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1978
Kitty Donders Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1983
Dan Dondlinger Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1989
Connel Donnahoe St Jean Brebeuf
Brian Donnelly St Marys High School Class of 1966
Michael Donovan Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1970
Paula Donovan Balmoral Junior High School Class of 2000
Megan Dorcheck Fairview Jr High School Class of 1999
Shawn Dorge Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1989
Jodi Dorland James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2006
Jason Dorwart Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1992
Robert Doslic Chestermere High School Class of 1992
Brent Doubleday Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1981
Sara Doubleday St Marys High School Class of 1995
Dawn Doucette Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Kay Doucette St Marys High School
William Dougan Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1996
Glenn Doughty Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1980
Debbie Douglas Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1974
Lesley Douglass St Francis High School Class of 1987
Pete Douglass St Francis High School Class of 1983
April Dow Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1980
Craig Dow Bowness High School
Bob Dowden Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1969
Craig Dowe Bowness High School
Larry Down Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1976
Ron Down Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1973
Valerie Downer Crescent Heights High School Class of 1987
Wendy Downes Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1980
Brianne Downey Lord Beaverbrook High School
Dean Downey Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Don Downey William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Kaitlyn Downey James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2013
Trevor Downey James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2014
Joan Dowson St Marys High School
Wayne Dowson St Marys High School Class of 1983
Dan Doxsee Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1982
Helen Doyle St Marys High School Class of 1983
Robert Doyle Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Sally Doyle Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Gale Drader Crescent Heights High School Class of 1968
Bev Draper Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Murray Draper Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1977
Barry Drayton St Marys High School Class of 1984
Ruben Dreesman Dr Gordon Higgins Jr High School Class of 1988
Casey Dreher St Francis High School Class of 1996
Jill Drennan St Jean Brebeuf Class of 1980
Annette Drescher St Francis High School Class of 1988
Brent Drescher Father Lacombe School Class of 1994
Bobby Dridgepaul Holy Cross Elem Jr High School
Tracy Driessen Bowness High School Class of 1991
Thomas Drinkall Jack James High School Class of 1984
Darrell Drodge Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1978
Laureen Dryden Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1969
Burt Drysdale St Marys High School Class of 1965
Lauren Dsa Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2004
Glendy Duarte Father Lacombe School Class of 2005
Madame Dube Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1990
Steve Duben St Marys High School Class of 1971
Leslie DuBerger Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1973
Conie Dubois Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1978
Gisele Dubois St Francis High School Class of 1973
Donna Duchak William Aberhart High School Class of 1961
Mandi Ducharme Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1998
Valerie Duckchief David Thompson Jr High School
Olga Dudelis Ernest Manning High School Class of 1975
John Dueck Bowness High School Class of 1977
Kent Duff John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1985
John Duffin Red Deer Lake School Class of 1989
Jeff Dugaard A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1975
Jennifer Dugan Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1979
Dick Dugdale Chestermere High School
Brad Duke St Marys High School Class of 2003
Denise Dumbeck James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1977
Don Dumbeck William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Jamie Dumont St Marys High School
Warren Dunaway Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1960
Tammy Duncan Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1991
Rob Dunlop Central Memorial High School Class of 1993
Garth Dunn Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1971
John Dunne St Marys High School Class of 1963
Sheila Dunphy Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1978
Quy Duong Forest Lawn Senior High School
Vivian Duong Crescent Heights High School Class of 2012
Suzanne Dupont Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1995
Chantelle Dupuis Terry Fox Junior High School
Tisha Dupuis Terry Fox Junior High School
Tanner Duquette Crescent Heights High School Class of 2013
Darcy Durand William Aberhart High School Class of 1977
Frank Durante St Francis High School
Denise Durbin Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1976
Rene Dureault Holy Cross Elem Jr High School Class of 1959
Fred Durocher St Michael School Class of 1989
Geoff Dutcher Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1987
John Dutchik Crescent Heights High School Class of 1948
Danielle Dutton Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Shane Duval Our Lady Of Assumption School Class of 1983
Katy Dv Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 2014
Eva Dvorak Forest Lawn Senior High School
Cheryl Dyck David Thompson Jr High School
Richard Dyck Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Doug Dyer Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1970
Todd Dyer St Francis High School
Amelia Dykens Forest Lawn Senior High School
David Dzirko St Marys High School
Dawn Eagleheart Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2004
Jenifer Earl James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1982
Angela East Terry Fox Junior High School
Melissa Eastly Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2008
Bruce Easton Ernest Manning High School
James Eaton Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 1997
Cameron Ebel Branton Junior High School Class of 1969
Megan Eckstadt St Francis High School Class of 2004
Edward Eddy Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Michele Edel Father Lacombe School Class of 1980
Candace Edigar William Aberhart High School Class of 2003
Darcy Edmond Elboya Elem-Junior High School Class of 1961
Penny Edmonds Bob Edwards Jr High School Class of 1990
Beth Edwards Bowness High School Class of 1973
Bob Edwards St Francis High School Class of 1976
David Edwards Ernest Manning High School Class of 1967
Karen Edwards Woodman Junior High School Class of 1972
Leanne Edwards Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1970
Lorna Edwards Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1981
Michaela Edwards William Aberhart High School Class of 1995
Sarah Edwards Forest Lawn Senior High School
Terry Edwards Ernest Manning High School Class of 1985
Bill Eerden Sir William Van Horne High School
Kevin Eetloolook Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1994
Kevin Eetoolook Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1994
Christopher Eggen St Francis High School Class of 1970
Martin Egli St Marys High School Class of 1996
Craig Eisler Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1985
Nada El Almadina Charter School Class of 2008
Cheryl Elander William Aberhart High School Class of 1980
Sarah Elazezi Almadina Charter School
Brad Elder Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1977
Dan Elder William Aberhart High School Class of 1966
Robert Elder Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1975
Tanya Eldridge Chestermere High School Class of 1994
Rob Elferro Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1995
Samir Elferro Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1990
Karen Elhorn Lord Beaverbrook High School
Craig Elias Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1994
Mathew Elias Bowness High School Class of 2005
Roberta Elias A E Cross Junior High School
Samantha Elias Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 1996
Ashley Elice Crescent Heights High School Class of 2002
Rutkowski Elinore Our Lady Of Peace School
McGill Elizabeth Chestermere High School Class of 1967
Marym ElKadri Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1992
Tony Ellenton Fairview Jr High School Class of 1973
Jim Elliott Langevin Cmty School Class of 1952
Kirk Elliott Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1993
Lynn Elliott Bowness High School Class of 1982
Penny Elliott Viscount Bennett High School
Tessa Elliott Central Memorial High School Class of 2009
Bryan Ellis H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1977
Mark Ellis Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1982
Susan Ellis James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1983
Louanna Ellwant Father Lacombe School
Tamer Elmadawi Nickle Junior High School Class of 2012
Douglas Elms Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1966
Christine Elmslie R T Alderman Jr High School
Chantelle Elson Chestermere High School Class of 2001
Souhaila Eltasse Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1990
Souhila ElTasse Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1990
Kimberley Elwood James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Kimberly Elwood James Fowler Sr High School
Mike Em St Michael School Class of 1974
Scott Embury St Monica School Class of 1987
Tom Emerson St Marys High School Class of 1980
Mike Emslie Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2004
Angela Enes St Marys High School Class of 1984
Marvin Eng Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1973
John Engel Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Marla Engerdahl Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Jeff English Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
Chris Engman Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1975
Kristen Engstom James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1994
Scott Ennis Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Samantha Ens Jack James High School Class of 1998
Michael Erickson Sir Winston Churchill High School
Raymond Erickson Heritage Christian Academy Class of 1985
Rob Erickson Father Lacombe School Class of 1981
Robert Erickson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Sharon Erickson Central Memorial High School
Shelby Erickson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2010
Dawn Ericson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1980
Dwayne Ericson Bowness High School
David Erne Bishop Grandin High School
Bill Ernst St Marys High School Class of 1968
Rosmary Ernst Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1981
Robert Eros Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1962
Wayne Eros Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1962
Deb Es Chestermere High School Class of 1988
Bill Eshom Crescent Heights High School Class of 1959
William Eshom Crescent Heights High School Class of 1958
Mustafa Esmail Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1990
Sandro Esposito Father Lacombe School Class of 1983
Dion Esson St Marys High School Class of 2000
Andrew Etele St Marys High School Class of 1969
Margaret Etele St Marys High School Class of 1980
Penney Eva Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 2013
Dawn Evans A E Cross Junior High School
Kenn Evans Bishop Obyrne High School
Lisa Evans Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1995
Mike Evans St Marys High School Class of 1992
Renee Eveno Crescent Heights High School Class of 1966
Jill Everett Dr E P Scarlett High School
Scott Every Bishop Mcnally High School
Laurie Ewert James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1980
Sandra Ewing Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1971
Ryan Ex Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2003
Samantha Eyck Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Derrick Fachini Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2003
Shelley Fagnan Father Lacombe School Class of 1978
Andrew Fagon Annie Gale Junior High School
Tom Fahie St Matthew School Class of 1976
Suzanne Fairbanks Crescent Heights High School Class of 1961
Tim Fairburn Crescent Heights High School Class of 1977
Gerald Fairley St Marys High School Class of 1952
Christopher Fairman Sir William Van Horne High School
Michelle Falk Central Memorial High School Class of 1999
Dawn Falker Chestermere High School
Judy Falkner Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1969
Shane Fallon Bowness High School
BBlair Fallwell Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1977
Sonics Faminow Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1980
John Faraon St Marys High School Class of 1996
Alwa Fares Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1995
Sakina Fares Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Nawal Farhat Jack James High School Class of 1986
Susan Farmer Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1968
Shawn Farrell Bowness High School
Jamie Farwell Father Lacombe School Class of 1992
Dave Fassnidge Crescent Heights High School Class of 1969
Karen Fast James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1978

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.