Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Karmela Cruz Bishop Grandin High School
Kristina Csak Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2005
Tibor Csonka St Francis High School Class of 1977
Cheryl Cucheran Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1979
Mellissa Cull James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1991
Terry Cull Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Charlie Cultera Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1990
David Cummer James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2000
Leigh Cummer Viscount Bennett High School
Elizabeth Cumming Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1978
Al Cummings Central Memorial High School Class of 1958
Blair Cuncannon St Margaret School Class of 1976
Daisy Cunnane Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
Anne Currie William Aberhart High School
Chris Currie Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1988
Heather Currie Dr E P Scarlett High School
Janet Currie William Aberhart High School Class of 1975
Jeff Currie Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1973
Vera Currier St James Elem Jr High School Class of 1968
Allana Curry Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1978
Darlene Curry Fairview Jr High School Class of 1970
Ray Curry St Francis High School Class of 1976
John Curzon Fr James Whelihan Elem Jr High School Class of 2015
John Cusanelli St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 1982
Elisa Cusano St Francis High School Class of 2005
Tanya Cushnuk Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1989
James Cutler St Marys High School Class of 1999
Susan Cutmore Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1969
Dave Cutting Ernest Manning High School Class of 1979
Felicia Cwbolo William Aberhart High School Class of 1981
Brent Cyr Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1983
Jessie Cyre Father Lacombe School
Jo Cz Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1988
Irene Czecjowskyj St Marys High School
Tibor Czonka St Francis High School Class of 1976
Rainer Czypionka Lord Beaverbrook High School
Derek D'Cunha St Marys High School
Andrews Da Viscount Bennett High School
Sue Dabbous St Marys High School Class of 1991
Terrence Dabreo Langevin Cmty School
Terry Dabreo Crescent Heights High School Class of 1983
Andy Dacosta St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1992
Gino Dadamo St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School
Eli Dafoe Bowness High School
Dawna Dagert Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1976
Gamble Dagreat Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2002
Brenda Dahlie Lord Beaverbrook High School
Robert Dak Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2014
Peter Dalen Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Phyllis Dalgliesh Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1963
Phyllis Dalgliesh Branton Junior High School Class of 1957
Tyson Dammet Ernest Manning High School Class of 2002
Cheryl Damsgard A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1968
Blundon Dan William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Rod Danforth Wilma Hansen Jr High School
Josh Daniel Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2010
Steve Daniel William Aberhart High School Class of 1981
Carolyn Daniels Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 2000
David Daniels St Marys High School Class of 1969
Lisa Daniels Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Tamara Daniels Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Sawyer Danyluk Colonel Macleod School Class of 2007
Deb Daon Montgomery Jr High School
William Daon A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1984
Chris Darcy Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1979
Gary Darling Woodman Junior High School Class of 1963
Bryan Darras A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1971
Julien Darrigol St Rose Of Lima School Class of 2009
Andrew David Ernest Manning High School Class of 2002
Brain David Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2010
Corie David Chestermere High School Class of 1996
Prete David Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Taylor David Lord Shaughnessy High School
Cher Davidson Crescent Heights High School
Darren Davidson Bowness High School Class of 1985
Janet Davidson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1983
Jerry Davidson St Marys High School Class of 1978
Kory Davidson Chestermere High School Class of 2001
Melinda Davidson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1990
Murry Davidson Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
Shirley Davidson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1988
Skye Davidson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1994
Stephanie Davidson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1994
Stu Davidson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Stuart Davidson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Valerie Davidson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1991
Wilson Davidson Henry Wise Wood High School
Amanda Davies Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Geoffrey Davies Chestermere High School
Jayne Davies Crescent Heights High School Class of 1977
John Davies Ernest Manning High School Class of 1981
Kathy Davies Ernest Manning High School Class of 1972
Kim Davies Colonel Macleod School Class of 1966
Larry Davies Crescent Heights High School Class of 1973
Theresa Davies A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1977
Brent Davis Sherwood Cmty School Class of 2003
Brent Davis Central Memorial High School Class of 2006
Darren Davis Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1999
Kristy Davis John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1991
Neale Davis Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1985
Phyllis Davis Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 1955
Ronald Davis Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Donna Dawe Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Elizabeth Dawe Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Libby Dawe Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Donna Dawes Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Patricia Dawes James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1989
Robertson Dawn Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1977
Rothwell Dawn Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1964
David Day James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2001
Jenna Day Bowness High School Class of 2000
Krissy Day Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1998
Mark Day Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1996
Michael Day Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1984
Terra Dayka Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1996
Jassmine Dd Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 2014
Don Deakin Ernest Manning High School Class of 1992
Stephanie Deakin Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2005
Brenda Deakins St Marys High School Class of 1976
Kimberley Dean Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1988
Stephanie Deang Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 1999
Tanya Deanstead Bowness High School Class of 1995
Olivia Deaton St Margaret School
Cindy DeBernardo James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1978
Susan Debnam Chestermere High School Class of 1979
Kristin Debney Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1999
Sean Deboer Western Canada Sr High School
Ewhyn Debrosse St Marys High School Class of 1990
Jamie Debruyn Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2007
Nicole Debruyne Bowness High School Class of 1999
Lawerence Deck St Francis High School Class of 1996
Marilyn Dee Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1973
Brian Deere Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1969
Mitch Deeves Viscount Bennett High School
Elena Defrancesco Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1983
Tina Degiusti Crescent Heights High School Class of 1985
Pat DeGraff Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1973
An Degrood St Francis High School
Doug Degrood St Francis High School
Mat Degrood St Francis High School
Richard DeGuzman St Marys High School Class of 1997
Brad Deibert John Ware Junior High School
Lori Deibert St Francis High School Class of 1977
Pat Deibert William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Donna Deines Crescent Heights High School
Kerrie Deines Crescent Heights High School Class of 1978
Lisa Dejong James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Lorie DeJong Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
Danny Dekort St Marys High School Class of 1973
Joanna Delbello St Marys High School
Brad Delbert John Ware Junior High School Class of 1979
Jeneva Delgarno Bowness High School
Lynne Delisle Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1976
Kelly Delorme Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1986
Michael Delorme Father Lacombe School Class of 2001
Nick Demare St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1976
Teresa Demare St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1976
Robyn Demeres St Francis High School
Janice Demers St Helena Junior High School Class of 1970
Bobbie Demming Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1987
Michelle Demouth Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1983
Paul Dempsey Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Shelia Denett St Marys High School Class of 1954
Kim Denhartog Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1977
Lauren Denis Lord Beaverbrook High School
Mike Denis St Marys High School Class of 1994
Holly Dennis Colonel Irvine Jr High School
Marliyn Dennis Crescent Heights High School Class of 1966
Amber Denoon St Cyril School Class of 1987
Tyler Denoon Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1992
Chris Densham Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2004
Robert Derap Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2011
Glenna Derbowka H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1977
Daryl DeRoche James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2006
Heather Desantis Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1989
Robin Desardain Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Jessica Desautels St Bonaventure Jr High School Class of 2012
Tod Desautels Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Catherine Desichuk St Marys High School Class of 1993
Ricki Desuza St Francis High School Class of 1997
Rajkunaal Devani Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1999
Diane Deveraux Crescent Heights High School Class of 1978
Susan Devido St Marys High School Class of 1977
Allison Devine Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1993
Jay Dewan Jack James High School Class of 2001
Laura Dewan Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1975
Mar Dewilde Bowness High School
Dan Dexter Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1979
Amanjot Dhaliwal Chestermere High School Class of 2008
Ruby Dhaliwal Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Jas Dhanjal James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1987
Maninder Dhillon James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2004
Tajinderjit Dhinds Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1985
Ab Di Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Jocelyn Diala Father Lacombe School Class of 2014
Watson Diane Ernest Manning High School Class of 1987
Melvin Diaz Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2004
Mark Dibblee Central Memorial High School Class of 1973
Tracey Dick Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1984
Angie Dickenson John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1985
Karen Dickie Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1984
Kevin Dickie Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Travis Dickie Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2002
Rick Dickison Ernest Manning High School Class of 1995
Joanne Dickson Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Mandy Diep Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Reinier Diezon Ernest Manning High School Class of 2004
Lenny Diggens Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 2002
Mel Dighton Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1963
Lisa Dilello Father Lacombe School Class of 1985
Erin Dillon St Rose Of Lima School
Marcy Dillon Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1997
Tony Dimaria St Francis High School Class of 1981
Bonnie Dimitroff Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1995
Richard Dingeldein Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Dan Dingley Bowness High School Class of 1976
Joe Dingley Bowness High School Class of 1977
Melissa Dinn St James Elem Jr High School
Victoria Dirkson Jack James High School Class of 1984
Michelle Dirr Crescent Heights High School Class of 1982
Luke Dischiavi Western Canada Sr High School
Tony Distefano Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1980
Scott Dixno Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2000
Dennis Dixon James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1972
Nancy Dixon Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1968
Blanka Dlouhy Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1991
Michael Dlugos William Aberhart High School
Lisa Do Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2007
Reece Do Forest Lawn Senior High School
Edward Dob Father Lacombe School
Melanie Dobas Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1979
Bronwyn Dobbs Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Pat Dobson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1974
Wendy Dobson Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1977
Don Dockemenko Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1961
Becky Docksteader Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1988
Daniel Doerkson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2012
Bill Doherty Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1984
Dan Doherty St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1976
David Doherty St Marys High School
Mark Doig St Francis High School Class of 1992
Amber Dolan Central Memorial High School
Brady Dolan Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1986
Anne Dolbec John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1987
Amber Dolen Central Memorial High School Class of 1991
Garry Dolhan Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2001
Patrick Dolman Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1990
Rhonda Dolny Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1984
Claudette Dombroski Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Rob Domenko St Cyril School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.