Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Robert Chitham Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1971
Diane Chitwood James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1977
Shawn Chlorety Bishop Grandin High School
Esther Cho Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2008
Hyun Cho St Marys High School Class of 2000
Simon Cho Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
Robert Choate Bowness High School Class of 2010
Curtis Choi Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2000
Felix Chong James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Margaret Chong Father Lacombe School Class of 2012
Shirley Chonkolay Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1991
Joseph Chornoby Father Lacombe School Class of 2001
Anagnostis Choukalas Ernest Manning High School Class of 1986
Lisa Chow St Marys High School Class of 1991
Michael Chow Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 1992
Linda Choy Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
Bill Christensen James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1971
Rod Christensen Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1967
Ron Christensen A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1963
Terry Christensen Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1985
Jan Christiansen Bowness High School Class of 1972
Susan Christiansen David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1981
Tara Christianson Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1993
Dean Christie Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1995
Phil Christie Central Memorial High School Class of 1974
Nahas Christine Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2010
Diane Christopher Ernest Manning High School Class of 1968
Esther Chu St Francis High School Class of 1990
Linda Chu Forest Lawn Senior High School
Wai Chu Dr Gordon Higgins Jr High School Class of 1998
Kristi Chudleigh Chestermere High School Class of 1999
Calvin Chugg Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1971
John Chung Crescent Heights High School Class of 1998
Mark Chung St Rose Of Lima School
Ariel Chunku Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2008
Mark Chupik Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1990
Jeremy Church Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1999
Greg Churches Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1977
Christie Churchill William Aberhart High School Class of 1997
Simon Chwee James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1996
Rebecca Chwelos Central Memorial High School Class of 1971
Linda Ciarla St Marys High School Class of 1988
Christian Ciesielski Bishop Carroll High School
Rick Ciezki Louis Riel Elem Jr High School Class of 1979
Veronica Cinnamon Central Memorial High School Class of 1978
Andrea Cintula St Marys High School Class of 1994
Linda Cirala St Marys High School Class of 1988
Trevor Cismus Lord Beaverbrook High School
Allyson Civok Chestermere High School Class of 2012
Teresa Cizeki Bowness High School Class of 1983
Sam Clap Calgary Academy
Amanda Clark Father Lacombe School Class of 2002
Craig Clark Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1974
Ed Clark Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1973
Jasmine Clark Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2008
Lauren Clark Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1982
Miles Clark Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1983
Ron Clark Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1972
Tammy Clark Bowness High School
Clive Clarke James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Dana Clarke Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2006
Jerrod Clarke H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1992
Melissa Clarke Lord Shaughnessy High School
Renee Clarke Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1988
Ron Clarke Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1972
Jaime Clarkson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1997
Stephanie Clavette Fr James Whelihan Elem Jr High School Class of 1994
Andres Clavier St Marys High School
Beverly Clay Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
Cody Clayton Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1990
Tanya Clayton Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1977
Beverly Clendenning Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 1989
Justin Cleverly Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1999
Anne Clock Ernest Manning High School Class of 1972
Debbie Clough Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1988
Roy Clough Crescent Heights High School Class of 1963
Bruce Cloutier St Francis High School Class of 1988
Brent Coates Chestermere High School Class of 1979
Allan Coats James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1971
Jared Cobb James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2007
Bobbi Cochrane Central Memorial High School
Tessa Cochrane Central Memorial High School Class of 2012
Tom Cochrane Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1972
Tom Cochrane Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Tara Coghlan St Marys High School Class of 1997
Audrey Cohn Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1976
Steven Cohoe Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1983
Mandy Cokane Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 1985
Antonietta Colangelo St Marys High School Class of 1988
Sinandra Colbert Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2012
Chris Colborne Jack James High School
Christopher Colborne Jack James High School Class of 1991
Wayne Colborne Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1967
Mark Cole John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1978
Ron Cole Henry Wise Wood High School
Madison Coleman St Rose Of Lima School
Penny Coleman Bowness High School Class of 1988
Ramon Collado Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Brian Collin James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Brenda Collins Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1984
Debi Collins Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1971
Leslie Collins Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Lisa Collins Central Memorial High School Class of 1992
Tara Collins Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1988
Rachele Colman Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1996
Sean Colpitts John Diefenbaker High School
Megan Colwell William Aberhart High School Class of 1999
Chris Comis Bowness High School Class of 1998
Kelly Compton Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1997
Crystal Conard Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 2003
Assunta Conforti Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Roxy Congersky Bowness High School Class of 1979
Tina Coninx Holy Cross Elem Jr High School Class of 1974
Tina Coninx A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1974
Tina Coninx Holy Cross Elem Jr High School
Roxy Conjersky Bowness High School Class of 1979
Duran Conley A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2001
Kevin Conley Bowness High School Class of 1997
Sheldon Conley Wilma Hansen Jr High School
Brian Conn Crescent Heights High School Class of 1966
Patricia Conn Crescent Heights High School Class of 1982
Kim Connelly St Marys High School Class of 1980
Janice Connely Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Jennifer Connly Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 2000
Paul Connolly St Stephen School
Kyla Connor Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2009
Allan Connors James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1986
Ingrad Conrad John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1977
Susan Conroy St Marys High School Class of 1981
Gertrudes Contreras St Marys High School Class of 1978
Shawn Conway Crescent Heights High School Class of 1991
David Cook Crescent Heights High School Class of 1977
Justin Cook Chestermere High School Class of 1997
Nicholas Cook Milton Williams Arts Centre Class of 1985
Susan Cook Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1969
Carol Cooke Bowness High School Class of 1964
Carol Cooke Our Lady Of Assumption School
Wayne Cooke Bishop Grandin High School
Sue Cool William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Gregory Cooney St Marys High School Class of 1963
LesleyAnne Cooney Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1975
Jody Cooper Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Kerry Cooper Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 1969
Tina Cooper Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1982
Courtney Copeland St Monica School
Julie Copithorne Springbank Cmty High School Class of 1983
Sandy Coppell St Augustine Elementary School Class of 1990
Lori Copper Lord Shaughnessy High School
Nicole Copple Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1994
Anna Cor St Marys High School Class of 1987
Dianna Coral St Marys High School Class of 1962
Jen Corbet Lord Beaverbrook High School
Connie Corbett Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1971
Erin Corbett Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Jen Corbett Lord Beaverbrook High School
Darryl Corbin Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1986
Anna Corea St Francis High School Class of 1987
Angelina Coriveau Western Canada Sr High School
Jim Corner Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1972
Mary Cornez St Marys High School Class of 1978
Kathy Cornish St Marys High School Class of 1975
Sharon Cornish Crescent Heights High School Class of 1981
Chris Corns Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1984
Shannon Corrie Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Michael Corrigan James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Kevin Corson St Marys High School Class of 1987
Rick Corson Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Brenda Cosens Forest Lawn Senior High School
Isabel Costa St Matthew School Class of 2009
Jason Costa Forest Lawn Senior High School
Karen Costea A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1982
Debbie Costigan Ernest Manning High School Class of 1970
Serinacote Cote St Marys High School Class of 1998
Megan Cotterill Red Deer Lake School
Esther Cotton David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1985
Holly Cottrell Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1973
Ken Cotz Crescent Heights High School Class of 1995
Jim Coughlin Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1980
Colleen Couglin Bishop Grandin High School
David Coulter Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1968
Richard Coumont Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1997
Sarah Countryman Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2006
Bernadette Coupal Bishop Grandin High School
James Cousin Sir Wilfrid Laurier Jr High School Class of 2012
Greg Cousins Calgary Academy Class of 1972
Nicole Couvrette Chestermere High School Class of 2002
Barry Coveney Viscount Bennett High School
Heather Cowan Ernest Manning High School Class of 1976
Ian Cowan Ernest Manning High School Class of 1967
Shelly Cowan James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1987
Ryan Cowie Central Memorial High School
Rochelle Cowles Bowness High School Class of 1988
Rochenda Cowles Bowness High School Class of 1988
Roxanne Cowles Bowness High School
Patti Cown Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1971
Brian Cox Crescent Heights High School
Byron Cox Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1993
Colin Cox Ernest Manning High School Class of 1966
Courtney Cox Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 2010
Deanna Cox Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Jane Cox William Aberhart High School Class of 1987
Logan Cox Nickle Junior High School Class of 2016
Steven Cox Father Lacombe School Class of 1993
Scott Cozens Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1978
Bill Cragg Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
Sharon Cragg Bowness High School Class of 1966
Barry Craig Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Brenda Craig Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1979
Jackie Craig Fairview Jr High School Class of 1965
Laura Craig Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Robert Craig Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1979
Susan Craig Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Connie Crane Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 1988
Darcy Crane Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Nathan Crawford James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1999
Brian Creamer Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1975
Donna Crescione St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1974
Nikki Cribben Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1990
Tom Crickett Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Gord Crispens Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
Boz Crnkovic St Francis High School
James Crocker James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1987
Tammy Crocker Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2010
Tom Crone Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1970
Tom Cronin St Marys High School Class of 1963
Kim Crookes Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Shelley Crooks Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1974
Hazel Croome Sir Winston Churchill High School
Jane Crosby Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1969
Lexi Crosby Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Stephen Crosby Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1968
Brian Cross Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1971
Don Crossley Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1973
Robin Crossley Bowness High School Class of 1986
Alanda Crow Fairview Jr High School
Tracey Crowchild Fairview Jr High School Class of 1983
Allana Crowe Ernest Manning High School Class of 1968
Michael Crowley Ernest Manning High School Class of 1980
Verna Crowther Crescent Heights High School Class of 1965
Maureen Cruice Our Lady Of Peace School
Lorna Cruickshank Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1974
Cortland Crumb Montgomery Jr High School
Chad Crumley Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2008
Theodore Cruse St Marys High School Class of 1984
Ashley Cruz James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2006
Brix Cruz St Marys High School Class of 2010
John Cruz St Francis High School Class of 1992

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.