Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Nancy Bucar William Aberhart High School Class of 1976
Eric Buchamer Crescent Heights High School
Judy Buchanan Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1971
Tom Buchanan James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1972
David Buchannen Red Deer Lake School Class of 1989
Dave Buck Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1970
Jason Buck Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1985
Jennifer Buckland St Francis High School Class of 1987
Michele Buckman Sir William Van Horne High School
Philip Buckman Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Gwen Buckton William Aberhart High School Class of 1984
Jim Buckton William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Tracy Budau Crescent Heights High School Class of 1991
Barry Budd Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1983
Mike Budd St Marys High School Class of 1974
Jason Buddah James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1999
Rob Buechler Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1982
Lynn Buehler Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1990
Les Buhas St Marys High School Class of 1967
Quynh Bui Father Lacombe School Class of 1986
Cheryl Buliski William Aberhart High School Class of 1984
Kyra Bulloc R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 2011
Jim Bulloch James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1989
Henry Bullock Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1975
Kim Bulman James Fowler Sr High School
Kimberly Bulman James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Dan Bulmer James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Kyle Bunbury St Marys High School Class of 1998
Cameron Bunnage Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1983
Ron Bunz Chestermere High School Class of 1982
Ted Buracas David Thompson Jr High School
Anna Burak St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 1972
Lee Burbage Calgary Academy
Janice Burby Bowness High School Class of 1973
Suzette Burch William Aberhart High School Class of 1988
Bruce Burell Crescent Heights High School
Don Burgess Central Memorial High School Class of 1972
Leanna Burgess Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 2002
Joan Burgoyne Chestermere High School Class of 1962
Elaine Burke William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Jim Burke St Marys High School Class of 1966
Kari Burke Chestermere High School Class of 2005
Robert Burkinshaw Elboya Elem-Junior High School
Ada Burles Bowness High School Class of 1977
Stephanie Burmette Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1993
Christian Burnichon Calgary Christian School
David Burns John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1977
Matthew Burns John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2008
Pat Burns St Marys High School Class of 1955
Tracy Burnside Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1982
Kayley Burr Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2011
Bruce Burrell Crescent Heights High School
Karen Burrell Lord Beaverbrook High School
Lynn Burron Crescent Heights High School Class of 1970
Ada Burrows Bowness High School Class of 1978
Susan Burrows Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1979
Wade Burrows Bowness High School Class of 1988
Victor Bursamian Bishop Grandin High School
Bruce Burton Ernest Manning High School
Dean Burton Western Canada Sr High School
Laura Burton Ernest Manning High School Class of 1971
Daniel Burtoway Chestermere High School Class of 2010
Debbie Burtoway St Marys High School Class of 1977
Deborah Burtoway St Marys High School Class of 1977
Donna Burwash Henry Wise Wood High School
Gord Burwash Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1975
Sara Burwash A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1999
Brett Busby Robert Warren Jr High School Class of 2007
Peter Bush Jack James High School Class of 1993
Cheyne Bushell Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1970
Jeff Bushey Crescent Heights High School Class of 1981
Jacquelene Butler Our Lady Of Assumption School Class of 1967
Katie Butler Father Lacombe School Class of 2007
Sandra Butler Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1980
Vlad Butoi Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2011
Col Butt Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1980
Colleen Butt Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1980
Danny Butterwick Bowness High School
Kristy Butts Bowness High School Class of 1988
Damon Butz Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1993
Eric Buynack Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1994
Chris Byrne Father Lacombe School Class of 1989
Sophia Byron St Cyril School Class of 1990
Stephanie Ca James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1997
Cecila Cabrera Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1996
Chris Cabrera Father Lacombe School Class of 1992
James Cadotte Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2002
Tanner Cadotte Dr G M Egbert Cmty School Class of 2010
Michael Cady Nickle Junior High School Class of 1982
Karisa Cairn Central Memorial High School
Heather Cairns Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1972
Karissa Cairns Central Memorial High School
Bree Cake Branton Junior High School Class of 1999
Cheryl Calder James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1979
Don Calder A E Cross Junior High School
John Caldwell Bowness High School
Cynthia Calica Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1968
Nancy Callaghan Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1983
Paul Callas St Francis High School Class of 1987
Paul Callous St Francis High School
Debbie Cambell James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1987
Darcy Cameron Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Donald Cameron Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Iain Cameron Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1975
James Cameron Milton Williams Arts Centre Class of 1960
Tarrell Cameron Harold Panabaker Jr High School
Brian Campbell William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Camille Campbell William Aberhart High School Class of 1990
Carole Campbell Central Memorial High School Class of 1971
Daniele Campbell Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2007
Fuschia Campbell Chinook Winds Adventist Acd
Heather Campbell R T Alderman Jr High School
Helen Campbell Ernest Manning High School Class of 1970
Ian Campbell Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1997
James Campbell Cardinal Newman School Class of 1997
Jon Campbell Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1993
Jonathon Campbell Red Deer Lake School
Karen Campbell Ernest Manning High School Class of 1969
Kelly Campbell Western Canada Sr High School
Ken Campbell Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1985
Kevin Campbell Central Memorial High School Class of 1982
Lynley Campbell Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1979
Michelle Campbell Father Lacombe School Class of 1983
Murray Campbell Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1989
Pam Campbell James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Paula Campbell Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Sharlee Campbell Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1985
Will Campbell Bowness High School Class of 2000
Chantal Campeau Ernest Manning High School
Ben Campen St Marys High School Class of 1960
Lucas Campo Robert Warren Jr High School Class of 2012
Daniel Campos St Francis High School Class of 2002
Jan Can St Marys High School Class of 1976
Shannon Cannell Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1972
Debra Cannings Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1976
Lisa Cantafio Father Lacombe School Class of 1991
Lisa Cantafio Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1988
Sara Canty Crescent Heights High School Class of 1994
Catherine Caon Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1977
Camelia Capitanescu Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1989
George Capone St Ambrose School
Jenny Caragan James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1999
Tracy Card Bowness High School Class of 1986
Miranda Cardenas St Augustine Elementary School Class of 2012
Vincent Carella Don Bosco School
Curt Carey Lord Beaverbrook High School
Debbra Carey Rosedale Elem Jr High School Class of 1967
Tucker Carla Jack James High School Class of 1991
Diane Carline Fairview Jr High School Class of 2009
Phillip Carn William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Lyle Carnegie Bishop Grandin High School
Ludvigsen Carol Woodman Junior High School
Faye Caron Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1981
Wayne Carpenter Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1996
Breanna Carr A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2007
Chris Carr Crescent Heights High School Class of 1996
Shawn Carr Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1980
Nancy Carreras Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1980
Marlo Carrier A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1989
Dawn Carriere Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Keven Carrington Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1974
Richard Carrington William Aberhart High School Class of 1967
Pat Carrol Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1970
Chantelle Carruthers Lord Shaughnessy High School
Charmaine Carruthers Ernest Manning High School
Ben Carson St Marys High School
Damien Carson Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1995
Carey Carter Chestermere High School
Jason Carter Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1997
Lori Carter Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1973
Lori Carter Central Memorial High School Class of 1975
Shauna Carter Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1995
Al Cartier St Bonaventure Jr High School Class of 1975
David Cartwright Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1966
Leah Cartwright Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Sam Cartwright Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1998
Steve Cartwright David Thompson Jr High School
Megan Carver Foothills Academy Class of 2013
Lorne Casey Colonel Macleod School Class of 1967
Debbie Cassidy Viscount Bennett High School
Jonathan Cassidy Don Bosco School Class of 1997
Ron Cassidy Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1962
Linda Cassie Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1979
Kathy Cassin William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Jahmssen Castaneda Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2011
Douglas Castellino Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1984
Loretta Castleman Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1974
Andrea Castro St Vincent De Paul School
Dan Caswell Foothills Academy Class of 1999
Anna Catalasan Our Lady Of Peace School
Daniel Cave Central Memorial High School Class of 2003
Brittany Cavers Chestermere High School
Gelyne Cayetano Bishop Grandin High School
Felicia Cebolo William Aberhart High School Class of 1981
Jeff Cej Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1991
JoAnne CEwan Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1979
Sandy Cha Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1987
Ealat Chaachou Ernest Manning High School Class of 2006
Ealat Chaachouh Ernest Manning High School
Anne Chabros St Marys High School
Maryann Chabros St Marys High School Class of 1990
Maryanne Chabros St Marys High School Class of 1990
Roger Chaffin Lord Beaverbrook High School
Raveena Chahal Terry Fox Junior High School Class of 2008
Judy Chalein Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Scarlett Chalk Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 2001
Barbara Chalmers Chestermere High School Class of 1963
Connie Chalmers Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1969
Garry Chalmers Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1970
Hugh Chalmers Viscount Bennett High School
Todd Chalmers Father Lacombe School Class of 1985
Stuart Chambers Father Lacombe School Class of 1979
Jonathon Champion Montgomery Jr High School Class of 2007
Bill Chan Calgary Chinese Private School Class of 1985
Carrie Chan Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Shek Chan Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1996
Adam Chandler Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2006
Carol Chandler Crescent Heights High School Class of 2000
John Chandler Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1972
Thomas Chaney Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1996
David Chang Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Christian Chapman Jack James High School
Joe Chapman Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1987
Lauren Chappell St Francis High School Class of 2008
Collette Charhois Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1983
Corrie Charles Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1980
Michelle Charleston Lord Beaverbrook High School
Jessica Charron Chestermere High School Class of 2000
Kelly Chartier Chestermere High School Class of 1981
Maggie Chater Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2005
Maggie Chaters Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2006
Neal Chatha James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2008
Maggie Chatter Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2005
Aisha Chaudhry Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 2006
Greg Chaykowski St Francis High School Class of 1989
Melody Cheek A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1970
Richard Cheetham Crescent Heights High School Class of 1965
Soohyun Cheong St Marys High School Class of 1993
Hall Cheryl Ernest Manning High School Class of 1974
Paolo Chiacchia Chestermere High School Class of 1986
Daniela Chiappetta St Ambrose School Class of 2011
Jamie Chicoine James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2001
Nancy Childs Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1984
Al Chin Central Memorial High School Class of 1977
Glen Chin James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1972
Jennifer Chin Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2002
Desmond Chisholm William Aberhart High School Class of 2012
Saleha Chishti James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2009
Robert Chitham Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1971
Diane Chitwood James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1977

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.