Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Garrett Blackwell James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2005
Suzanne Blackwell Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1991
Shawn Blackwood Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1988
Joan Blades Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1963
Aden Blahut Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2015
David Blain Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1979
Douglas Blair St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1973
Huck Blair Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1979
Natalie Blair Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1989
Chris Blake Jack James High School
Heather Blake Colonel Irvine Jr High School
Savannah Blakley Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2006
Luc Blanchard St Rose Of Lima School
Haley Blanche Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 2009
Jonathan Blanchette St Marys High School
Vincent Blanchette Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 1993
Mike Blanchfield St Marys High School
Bert Blankenstein Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1988
Teresa Blasco Montgomery Jr High School Class of 1973
Cindy Blatta Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1973
Adrian Blazevic Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2003
Christina Bleackley Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1993
Paul Bleile William Aberhart High School
Joanne Block Ernest Manning High School Class of 1980
Jennifer Blockert Branton Junior High School Class of 1969
Sarah Blokker Bowness High School Class of 1972
Dallas Blommaert Father Lacombe School Class of 2000
Bobby Blough Henry Wise Wood High School
Wendy Blough Henry Wise Wood High School
Wendy Blough Louis Riel Elem Jr High School Class of 1983
Barb Blow Montgomery Jr High School Class of 1972
Kirsten Blue St Ambrose School
Dan Blundon William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Alaine Blyth Henry Wise Wood High School
Greg Boa Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1977
Jody Boa Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1976
Jody Boa Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
Dustin Bob Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 2002
Poopindar Bob James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1995
John Bobnick Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1976
George Bobrovski Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1954
Barbara Bock Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
Elizabeth Bodar Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Frank Bodar Crescent Heights High School Class of 1979
Mike Boddy Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1987
Jeff Bodie Crescent Heights High School Class of 2002
Dan Bodrug Viscount Bennett High School
Mark Boer Henry Wise Wood High School
Darren Bogstie Father Lacombe School
Fay Bogstie Father Lacombe School Class of 1986
John Bogstie Father Lacombe School Class of 1986
Gary Boim Chestermere High School Class of 1995
Jacqueline Boisclair William Aberhart High School
Jacqui Boisclair William Aberhart High School
Susan Bojarski Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1973
Diane Bol Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1983
Ariana Boloori Ernest Manning High School Class of 1995
Niloufar Boloori Ernest Manning High School
Cam Bolter Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1989
Joseph Boltz Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 2009
Tracy Boly Harold Panabaker Jr High School
Sandy Bombadeire Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1974
Michael Bonang Bowness High School Class of 1980
Terry Bonang Bowness High School Class of 1975
Jacinta Bonaparte St Augustine Elementary School Class of 1974
Jason Bond Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Megan Bond Red Deer Lake School
Renee Bondi Crescent Heights High School Class of 1988
Menelva Bonham Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1995
Steven Bonham Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1980
Nancy Boni William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Bill Bonner Woodman Junior High School Class of 1969
Barr Bonnie Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1971
Jessica Boo Dr Gordon Higgins Jr High School Class of 1998
Monica Booker Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 1985
William Boone Calgary Christian School Class of 1977
Carol Booth Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Simon Bordinuk Crescent Heights High School Class of 1983
Simon Bordnuik Crescent Heights High School Class of 1983
Mirella Borelli Chestermere High School
Rita Borenko St Marys High School Class of 1972
Karen Borgerson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1980
Mohamad Borhot Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2001
Angi Borjo Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1993
Raymond Born Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Raymond Borquez Montgomery Jr High School Class of 1979
Kim Bortnak Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1969
Anthony Boschmann Ernest Manning High School Class of 1977
Tony Boschmann Ernest Manning High School Class of 1977
Chris Bostic St Michael School Class of 1988
Diane Bosworth Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1958
Kevin Bot Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1981
TerryLynn Both Viscount Bennett High School
Gabriella Bottega St Marys High School Class of 1970
Michael Bou Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1995
Mike Bou Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1995
Danielle Boucher St Marys High School Class of 1993
Lana Boucher St Marys High School Class of 1989
Dan Bouffard Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1979
Ross Boukall Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1974
Norma Boulter Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1956
John Boulton Branton Junior High School Class of 1977
Stefan Bounket James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2005
Michelle Bourbonnais St Marys High School Class of 1971
Nicole Bourbonnais St Marys High School
Anna Bourgoin St Stephen School Class of 1978
Leigh Bourke Crescent Heights High School Class of 1990
Leigh Bourne Crescent Heights High School Class of 1990
Leland Bourque Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1993
Teresa Boutet Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1984
Amanda Boutilier Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2007
Janet Bouvette Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Colleen Bouvier Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
Ginger Boviz Jack James High School Class of 2000
Jeffery Bowen Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2004
Lance Bowers Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1977
Chris Bowes R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 2002
Brenda Bowie Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1974
Lauralee Bowie Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1978
Curtis Bowley Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1989
Jasmine Bowne Fairview Jr High School
Victoria Boyce Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1984
Alana Boyd St Cyril School
Jody Boyd Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1979
Michael Boyle Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1981
Sarah Boyle St Marys High School
Amanda Br Terry Fox Junior High School Class of 2001
Linda Braa Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1966
Sarah Brace Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1998
Cherryl Brachman Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Kraig Brachman Chestermere High School Class of 2005
Christina Braden Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1988
Linda Bradford Chestermere High School Class of 1977
Karine Bradley James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Martin Bradley St Marys High School Class of 1988
Dianne Bradshaw Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1962
Marko Bradvica Father Lacombe School
Crystal Braeutigam Chestermere High School
Bird Brain Chestermere High School Class of 1940
Alex Brander Central Memorial High School Class of 1982
Lucas Brandon Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 2006
Tracy Brandow Central Memorial High School Class of 1975
Paul Brandt Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1987
Paul Brandt Crescent Heights High School
Sue Branizsa Chestermere High School Class of 1977
Kiranjit Brar James Fowler Sr High School
Komaljit Brar Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 1994
Melody Braun Jack James High School
Lana Bray Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1986
Theresa Bray Bishop Carroll High School Class of 2010
Jesse Brelove St Monica School
Gerd Bremmekamp Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1980
Russel Brenda Chestermere High School Class of 1973
Judy Brennan Bowness High School Class of 1966
Sakamoto Brent National Sport School Class of 1999
Carol Brew Crescent Heights High School Class of 1964
Rob Breward Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2012
Dale Brewer Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1968
Laura Brewer Viscount Bennett High School
Glen Bridgeman Bowness High School
Trish Bridgemohan Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1994
Karra Bridger Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2005
Ed Bridges Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1975
Beverley Bristowe Crescent Heights High School Class of 1952
Sherrie Britskie St Marys High School
Adam Brittner Bowness High School Class of 2000
Peter Britton Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1996
Sue Britton John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1977
Nik Bro Bowness High School Class of 2004
Bill Broad Central Memorial High School Class of 1994
Scott Broatch Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1978
Rob Broch St Matthew School Class of 1969
Cathy Brock Ernest Manning High School Class of 1977
Lindsay Brock Western Canada Sr High School
Murray Brock James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Paula Brock William Aberhart High School Class of 1962
Carley Brockway Central Memorial High School
John Broderick Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1982
Mike Brodeur Montgomery Jr High School
Taylor Bromley Crescent Heights High School
Alan Bron F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 1978
David Brook Ecole Queens Park Class of 1960
Anita Brooke Chestermere High School Class of 2004
Heather Brookes Ernest Manning High School Class of 1966
Ted Brooks Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1989
David Brookwell James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1981
Kevin Brookwell James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Milowe Brost Chestermere High School
Christopher Brough William Aberhart High School Class of 1998
RaeLee Brower St Marys High School Class of 2012
Alan Brown Father Lacombe School Class of 1982
Angela Brown Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 2000
Angela Brown James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1998
Barb Brown Ernest Manning High School Class of 1975
Bonnie Brown Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Brittany Brown St Rose Of Lima School Class of 2005
Bryan Brown Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Carolyn Brown Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1970
Charlie Brown Ernest Manning High School Class of 2005
Cindy Brown Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Cody Brown Chestermere High School Class of 2011
Dean Brown Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1981
Debbie Brown Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1971
Derek Brown Crescent Heights High School Class of 1987
Donna Brown St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1987
Geoff Brown Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1987
James Brown Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Kathy Brown Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Kayla Brown Bishop Carroll High School
Ken Brown Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1985
Kevin Brown Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1977
Kira Brown Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 2011
Lana Brown David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1987
Linda Brown Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1973
Mary Brown Bowness High School Class of 1993
Nonie Brown Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Peter Brown Crescent Heights High School
Roger Brown Ernest Manning High School Class of 1986
Sean Brown Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1988
Sharon Brown Bishop Grandin High School
Shaun Brown St Vincent De Paul School
Stephen Brown Central Memorial High School Class of 2005
Suzan Brown Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1986
Tiffany Brown Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1984
Tim Brown Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1976
Wendy Brown Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1968
Sandi Browne Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Kendra Bruce Chestermere High School Class of 2009
Chris Bruckshaw Ernest Manning High School Class of 1968
Clay Bruens Chestermere High School Class of 2015
Jason Bruff Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1990
Brenda Bruins Dr G M Egbert Cmty School Class of 1984
Sara Brule Chestermere High School
Stephanie Brunette Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1993
Lori Brunner Dr E P Scarlett High School
Rick Brunner Father Lacombe School Class of 1982
Marion Brunning Forest Lawn Senior High School
Nancy Bruyn St Rose Of Lima School
Jim Bryant Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Bill Bryce R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1990
David Brynlund Bishop Grandin High School
Jenny Bs Chestermere High School Class of 2012
Glenmore Buan Our Lady Of Peace School
Jonalyn Buan Our Lady Of Peace School
Larry Bucar Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1961

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.