Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Deb Williams William Aberhart High School Class of 1976
Jenna Williams Chestermere High School Class of 2008
Kellie Williams Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1979
Lee Williams Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1964
Melody Williams Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1993
Rusty Williams Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1975
Sandy Williams Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Shelley Williams Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1995
Susan Williams Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1981
Susan Williams Woodman Junior High School Class of 1970
Vienna Williams Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1974
Wendy Williams Fairview Jr High School Class of 1976
Jordan Williamson Chestermere High School Class of 2013
Mary Williamson Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1969
Mathew Williamson Central Memorial High School Class of 1992
Amber Willis Central Memorial High School Class of 1997
Gary Willis Crescent Heights High School Class of 1960
Judy Willis Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1969
Lee Willis Central Memorial High School Class of 1976
Ryan Willis Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2000
Lois Willison Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1976
Cari Willms Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1980
Tanya Willson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1986
Sue Wilsher James Fowler Sr High School
Amanda Wilson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1991
Barry Wilson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1977
Bill Wilson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Bill Wilson Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1949
Charles Wilson St Marys High School Class of 1963
Dale Wilson Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1971
Danica Wilson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2011
Domonique Wilson Montgomery Jr High School
Donna Wilson Robert Warren Jr High School Class of 1981
Jackie Wilson Jack James High School Class of 1996
Kendra Wilson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2001
Kent Wilson Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1983
Mark Wilson Central Memorial High School Class of 1974
Robin Wilson Bowness High School
Ronnie Wilson St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1974
Scott Wilson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1970
Stephanie Wilson Bowness High School Class of 2013
Tara Wilson John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1988
Todd Wilson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1972
Pat Wiltse Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1983
Chris Winchester Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Archie Winfield Bowness High School Class of 1977
David Winiarski Bishop Obyrne High School Class of 2011
Sharon Winsor Crescent Heights High School Class of 1965
Kyle Winstanley Chestermere High School Class of 2005
April Winter Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2001
Austin Winters Chestermere High School Class of 2002
Deann Winters Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Jackie Winters Chestermere High School
Jacqueline Winters Chestermere High School Class of 2005
Sean Winters Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1990
Dale Wirtzfeld Fairview Jr High School Class of 1974
Allison Wise Bowness High School
Alan Wiseman St Rose Of Lima School
Bill Wiswell Chestermere High School Class of 1999
Brooke Wit Fairview Jr High School Class of 1991
Tia Wittor Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Carson Witts Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2007
Judy Wk Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1993
Monika Wnuk Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1984
Martin Wobl Chestermere High School
Mark Woitas Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Lisa Woj Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1996
Karen Wojtula A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1988
Evar Wold Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Karen Wold Crescent Heights High School Class of 1979
Luwam Woldehawariat St Matthew School Class of 2012
Maria Wolfe St Francis High School Class of 1987
Ronald Wolfson Lord Beaverbrook High School
Derek Wollbaum Chestermere High School
Dawn Woloshchuk Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1991
Adam Wong Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2004
Andy Wong Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1984
Angela Wong James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1984
Antony Wong Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1998
Chun Wong Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1998
Clarence Wong Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Colin Wong Crescent Heights High School Class of 1993
Derrick Wong Sir Wilfrid Laurier Jr High School Class of 2007
Gary Wong James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1966
Harold Wong James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1984
Jenny Wong James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1999
Ka Wong Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1998
Linda Wong Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1983
Lloyd Wong John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1988
Matt Wong Bowness High School Class of 2005
Nicholas Wong Nickle Junior High School Class of 2003
Ringo Wong St James Elem Jr High School Class of 1991
Toby Wong Crescent Heights High School
Tony Wong Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1969
Victor Wong Crescent Heights High School Class of 1999
Victor Wong St Francis High School
Wing Wong Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Allen Woo Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Magdalene Woo James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1978
Amanda Wood A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1980
Barry Wood Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1973
Bryanne Wood Vincent Massey Jr High School
Cary Wood Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1971
Donna Wood Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1972
Greg Wood St Margaret School Class of 1969
Tanya Wood Chestermere High School
Brad Woodard Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1974
Misty Woodcock Crescent Heights High School Class of 1998
Cameron Woodlock Jack James High School
Dennis Woodman Crescent Heights High School Class of 1978
Cheryl Woods Central Memorial High School Class of 1991
Corrine Woody Chestermere High School Class of 1982
Misty Woolridge Prince Of Peace Lutheran School
Jerry Wordie James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1975
Jerry Wordie Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1972
Jeff Workman Central Memorial High School Class of 1995
Rob Woronuk Crescent Heights High School Class of 1957
Patty Worthen Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1971
Mike Worthington Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1977
Bonnie Wosdworth Ernest Manning High School Class of 1970
Ken Wournell Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1976
Rhonda Woverton Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1971
Ann Wright St Marys High School Class of 1973
Avx Wright Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1973
Karen Wright Fairview Jr High School Class of 1983
Kim Wright Ernest Manning High School Class of 1979
Linda Wright Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Mark Wright Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Melanie Wright Bowness High School Class of 1994
Miles Wright A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1984
Shelley Wright Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1978
Karem Wrighy Fairview Jr High School Class of 1983
Krista Wurm St Michael School
Patricia Wuth St Marys High School Class of 1972
Adam Wutzke Central Memorial High School Class of 2010
Bob Wyatt Ernest Manning High School
Dolores Wybou St Marys High School
Brooke Wylie Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1998
Tom Wylie Red Deer Lake School
Duane Wyman James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1966
Jason Wyruik St Francis High School Class of 1985
Chong Xia Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 2000
Dave Xx Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1984
Josie Yagarich St Marys High School Class of 1978
Lindsay Yak Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 2002
Shelly Yakymik Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1983
Lina Yang F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 2013
David Yanish Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1996
Chad Yanulik Henry Wise Wood High School
Denise Yanulik Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1990
Stephen Yao Tom Baines Jr High School Class of 2006
Chris Yap Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 1997
Jessica Yarema Bowness High School Class of 2005
Rachelle Yason Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2013
Elizabeth Ye Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2008
Kathleen Yearwood Ernest Manning High School Class of 1976
Renee Yeboah Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 2008
Selena Yee Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1994
Jackson Yezack St Monica School
Scarlet Yip Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1985
Sydney Yock John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2013
Charles York Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2014
David York Our Lady Of Peace School
Cheryl Young Crescent Heights High School Class of 1963
Donald Young Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1999
Greg Young Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1969
Joan Young Crescent Heights High School Class of 1956
John Young St Francis High School Class of 1976
Lisa Young Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Rukhsar Yousef Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 2011
Linda Yu Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Ricky Yu James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1984
Marty Yucytus St Francis High School Class of 1979
Jessilyn Yuhas Bishop Carroll High School Class of 2003
Samson Yusuf Bowness High School Class of 2011
Tanya Zaborniak Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1989
Sheri Zacharias St Augustine Elementary School Class of 1972
Laura Zack Ernest Manning High School Class of 1988
Ivan Zadravec St Marys High School Class of 1974
Melanie Zadravec Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2013
Clifford Zahn Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1977
Dennis Zahn Central Memorial High School Class of 1973
Ahmed Zaidi A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2008
Kaiser Zaidi James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1999
Emmilene Zak James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2009
Kurt Zalewski St Marys High School Class of 1986
Claudia Zamora Father Lacombe School Class of 1991
Kevin Zandee Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1973
Susan Zapfe Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1971
Valerie Zaran Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1953
Johnette Zarkow Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1981
Steve Zarowny St Francis High School Class of 1973
Chelsie Zatzek Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2004
Scott Zawada Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1990
Cory Zawartka St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1989
Kennedy Zawatski Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2012
Launie Zdebiak St Francis High School Class of 1982
Beverly Zeer Lord Beaverbrook High School
Tracy Zeer Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Tracey Zehl Ernest Manning High School
Wafaa Zeineddine Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1997
Martina Zeitz Bowness High School Class of 1980
Salam Ziadeh Ernest Manning High School Class of 2001
Tamara Ziebarth James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1996
Geoffrey Zielinski H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1979
Andrea Zimmerman Bowness High School
Stephanie Zintel St Marys High School Class of 1984
Eve Zoltan St Cyril School
Kelly Zouppas James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1987
Maria Zubair James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2001
Evertt Zurini Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2000
Kella Zutz Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.