Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Valerie Vermette Ernest Manning High School Class of 1978
Doug Veronelly Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Melissa Vessolo Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2004
Maria Vial Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Lisa Victor Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1979
Saba Victoriyo Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2009
Linda Vidra Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1983
Robert Vidra Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1980
Robert VidraRobertV St Stephen School
Robert VidraRobertV Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
John Vigna St Francis High School Class of 1972
Dean Vigon Calgary Christian School
Renzie Villablanca Our Lady Of Assumption School
Lauren Villani St Ambrose School
Christian Villanueva Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2012
Kevin Vince Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1981
Bonnie Viner Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Veronica Vinge Father Lacombe School Class of 1982
Veronica Vinge St Martha School Class of 1979
Angela Violini St Marys High School Class of 1989
Louis Violini St Marys High School Class of 1962
Al Vira Balmoral Junior High School
Debbie Visser Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1972
Debbie Visser James Fowler Sr High School
Heather Visser Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1972
Aldina Vlahov St Francis High School Class of 1977
Sharon Vlooswyk Chestermere High School Class of 1981
Steven Vogelaar Dr E P Scarlett High School
Henriette Vogt St Marys High School Class of 1977
Mark Volf Chestermere High School Class of 1988
Ryan Volk John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1997
Chuck Von James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1980
Linus VonGottfried St Michael School
Danny Vorsky St Ambrose School
Sharon Vos Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1975
Rob Voth Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Walter Vrataric Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1988
Donna Waagenaar John Diefenbaker High School
Christy Wade Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 1989
Judy Wade Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1966
Carol Wagner Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1991
Donna Wagner St Francis High School Class of 1973
Kerianne Wagner Dr Gordon Higgins Jr High School Class of 1961
Klaus Wagner James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1961
Korilyn Wagner Crescent Heights High School Class of 2009
Lynda Wagner R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1985
Martin Wagner Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1981
Korilyn Wagnor Crescent Heights High School Class of 2000
Jason Wahl Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 1983
Diana Waiand Crescent Heights High School
Jesse Wainwright Midsun Junior High School
Sarah Waiter Chestermere High School
Dallas Wal Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1991
Cindy Waldbauer Ernest Manning High School Class of 1977
Patti Waldbauer Chestermere High School Class of 1976
Heather Waldner Crescent Heights High School
Scott Waldorf Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Frank Waldron Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1973
Angela Walenstein Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Gwen Wales William Aberhart High School Class of 1984
Chris Walinga Crescent Heights High School Class of 2013
Christian Walinga Crescent Heights High School Class of 2013
Bob Walker Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1972
Darcy Walker Sherwood Cmty School
Graham Walker Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Herb Walker Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1968
Howard Walker Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Jerry Walker John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1977
Joanne Walker Branton Junior High School Class of 1967
Kim Walker Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1993
Kim Walker Colonel Macleod School
Kim Walker Crescent Heights High School
Lesley Walker Viscount Bennett High School
Mary Walker Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1979
Wendy Walker Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1976
Irvin Walkes Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1983
Shawn Wall St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1985
Allen Wallace Bowness High School Class of 1978
Cheryl Wallace Robert Warren Jr High School Class of 1988
Gerald Wallace Crescent Heights High School Class of 1959
Braden Walls Central Memorial High School Class of 2003
Ryan Walls Father Lacombe School Class of 2009
Carla Walpot Calgary Christian School
Donald Walsh St Marys High School Class of 1959
Kerri Walsh Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1990
Susan Walsh Bowness High School Class of 1977
Aj Walters Chestermere High School Class of 2001
Evelyn Walters Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1972
Robert Walters James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1982
Tim Walters Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2006
Nichola Waltho Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1992
Kevin Walton Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
Kirsten Walton Sir John A Macdonald Jr High
Richard Walushka Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1972
Claudia Walz Apostolic Christian Trng School
Zheng Wang Simon Fraser Jr High School
Job Waniba Prince Of Peace Lutheran School Class of 2011
James Wannitt Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1986
Ben Ward R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1981
David Ward Ernest Manning High School Class of 1973
Donna Ward Central Memorial High School Class of 1984
Ger Ward James Fowler Sr High School
Michelle Ward Ernest Manning High School Class of 1995
Pat Ward Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1975
Peter Ward Central Memorial High School Class of 1982
Terri Ward St Francis High School Class of 1969
Joanne Warke Ernest Manning High School Class of 1981
Emma Warokka Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1991
Monica Warren Bishop Carroll High School
Victoria Warren Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1966
Dave Warriner Robert Warren Jr High School
Harold Wasden Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1972
Joel Washington Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2013
Kathy Wasilewski Ernest Manning High School
Badar Wasim Crescent Heights High School Class of 2006
Kevin Wasyliw Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1985
Dana Waterman Crescent Heights High School Class of 1982
Cathy Watson Crescent Heights High School Class of 1978
Eden Watson Ernest Manning High School
Jim Watson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1969
Kevin Watson Bowness High School Class of 1978
Louise Watson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1998
Sandy Watson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Stuart Watson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1973
Tim Watson Central Memorial High School Class of 1971
Rodney Watts Ernest Manning High School Class of 1973
Jake Waugh Calgary Academy Class of 1996
Crystal Wayner Thomas B Riley Jr High School Class of 1997
Suanne Wearmouth St Francis High School Class of 1973
Ted Weatherbee Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1978
Erin Weaving Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2005
Joshua Webb Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2003
Kari Webb Bowness High School
Richard Webb Ernest Manning High School Class of 1966
Robert Webb Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 1986
Katie Webber Chestermere High School Class of 2002
Mark Webber John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1982
Brenda Weber Our Lady Of Assumption School Class of 1971
Calder Weber R T Alderman Jr High School
Cameron Webster Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1999
Noreen Webster Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1974
Ronald Webster Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Arden Weibe Ernest Manning High School Class of 1973
Christina Weigle Chestermere High School Class of 1984
Jeffrey Weiland F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 1981
Michelle Weinkauf Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1987
Sara Weir St Francis High School Class of 1998
Ezekiel Weis Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1993
Judy Weisburger St Marys High School Class of 1962
Teresa Welch Chestermere High School
Summer Welcher Chestermere High School
Cindy Wells James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1979
Cindy Wells Jack James High School Class of 1979
Greg Wells William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Ian Wells John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1985
Jesse Wells St Rose Of Lima School Class of 2001
JiM Wells William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Jodi Wells Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1989
Donna Welsh Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1987
Shona Welsh Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1977
Brad Welsl Central Memorial High School Class of 1981
Faye Wenaas Forest Lawn Senior High School
Curtis Wendeborn Henry Wise Wood High School
David Wendeborn Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1964
Blough Wendy Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Donna Wenham Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1968
Stephen Wensley Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2004
Alex Wenstrem Chestermere High School Class of 2007
Alex Wenstrom Chestermere High School Class of 2008
Gilbert Wenstrom Crescent Heights High School Class of 1953
Chelsea Wentz Fairview Jr High School
Patti Werbisky St Marys High School Class of 1972
Lenni Werner Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1974
Trevor Werner James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Nick Wernick Bowness High School
Raelene Wessley Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1993
Jeannine West St Matthew School
Noelle West Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1990
Richard West Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Devon Westby Chestermere High School Class of 2012
Lang Westlake Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1992
Trevor Westlake William Aberhart High School Class of 1989
Carol Westlund Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1971
Martin Westmacott Viscount Bennett High School
Doris Westman Father Lacombe School Class of 1983
Shelley Weston Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Amanda Wey Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2002
Kate Wheeler Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1988
Larry Wheeler Crescent Heights High School Class of 1978
Shannon Wheeler Crescent Heights High School
Elizabeth Wheller Ascension Of Our Lord Elem School Class of 1975
Troy Whetstone Calgary Christian School Class of 1987
Cutis Whillans Lord Beaverbrook High School
Karmen Whitbread John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2003
John Whitby Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Alice White St Marys High School Class of 2000
Debbie White Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1984
James White Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Lucy White Bowness High School Class of 1980
Melissa White Bowness High School Class of 2004
Robbie White Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1983
Tom White Ernest Manning High School Class of 1985
Rosalita Whitehair St Michael School
Andrea Whiteley Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1991
Tyrell Whiteman Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 2012
Christine Whiteside Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1963
Sherry Whitford Lord Shaughnessy High School
Debbrah Whitham R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1978
Moriah Whitney Red Deer Lake School
Tanya Whitney Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2006
Chris Whitten Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1976
Deanna Whycherly Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Sandy Whyte Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Nathan Wick Chestermere High School Class of 1996
Sandra Wick Bishop Carroll High School
Romesh Wickremasuriya Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Bryce Wickwire Wilma Hansen Jr High School
Tracy Widdifield St Marys High School Class of 1977
Bartt Widdowson Crescent Heights High School Class of 1984
Kathy Wiebe Fairview Jr High School Class of 1979
Katie Wiebe Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2013
Jim Wiedemann Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1982
Jodi Wiggins Lord Beaverbrook High School
Jodie Wiggins Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1995
Jody Wiggins Lord Beaverbrook High School
Patricia Wiggins James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Brian Wikeem Crescent Heights High School Class of 1966
Jennifer Wil Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1993
Sue Wilcox Lord Beaverbrook High School
Dave Wilde Red Deer Lake School Class of 1981
Peter Wilde St Marys High School Class of 1998
Cindy Wildman Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Gordon Wilhelm Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Brett Wilke St Marys High School
Douglas Wilkinson Milton Williams Arts Centre Class of 1978
Dis Will Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1980
Ashley Willems St Francis High School Class of 2003
Tanya Willett St Francis High School Class of 1998
Bruce Williams Bowness High School Class of 1966
Candace Williams Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1979
Charles Williams Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1970
Cory Williams Thomas B Riley Jr High School Class of 1995
Craig Williams Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1988
Dale Williams William Aberhart High School Class of 1974
Deb Williams William Aberhart High School Class of 1976
Jenna Williams Chestermere High School Class of 2008
Kellie Williams Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1979

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.