Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Luvimin Terte St Martha School Class of 1986
Vicki Teters Central Memorial High School Class of 1966
Stacey Tetz St Francis High School Class of 1999
Tracey Thacker Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1988
Paul Then St Francis High School
Richard Then Chestermere High School Class of 2007
Chris Theo Ernest Manning High School Class of 1995
Jennifer Thery A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1995
Genevieve Thibault Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1979
Wayne Thiessen Crescent Heights High School Class of 1986
Shara Thilehimer Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2006
Glenn Thody Ernest Manning High School Class of 1984
Brennan Thomas R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 2002
Charles Thomas Montgomery Jr High School Class of 1989
Cory Thomas Sir Wilfrid Laurier Jr High School Class of 1986
Dan Thomas James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1986
Dean Thomas Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Lindsay Thomas St Ambrose School
Lori Thomas Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1972
Lorraine Thomas Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1986
Natalie Thomas Bishop Kidd Junior High School
Peggy Thomas Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1960
Taylor Thomas Father Lacombe School Class of 2013
Ashley Thompson Bishop Mcnally High School
Asley Thompson Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2009
Bill Thompson Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 1972
Cheryl Thompson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1993
Debbie Thompson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1975
Dennis Thompson R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1975
Donna Thompson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1972
Francesca Thompson Henry Wise Wood High School
Heather Thompson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1986
Jackie Thompson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1991
Judy Thompson A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1978
Lindsay Thompson Dr E P Scarlett High School
Lisa Thompson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Melissa Thompson Central Memorial High School Class of 2002
Michael Thompson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1984
Mike Thompson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Norm Thompson Henry Wise Wood High School
Shawn Thompson Bowness High School Class of 2005
Sheri Thompson William Aberhart High School
Sue Thompson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1987
Tammy Thompson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Verronica Thompson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1981
Meagan Thomson Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1994
Mike Thomson Forest Lawn Senior High School
Ryan Thomson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
Leanne Thonmpson William Aberhart High School Class of 1972
Dennis Thopmpson R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1974
Nicole Thorimbert Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1988
Rita Thorne Central Memorial High School Class of 1978
Tiana Thorpe Chestermere High School Class of 2006
Chaz Thorton John Diefenbaker High School
Cory Thrun Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1993
Shelley Thurber James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1980
Denise Thurlow Crescent Heights High School Class of 1971
Randy Thurm Henry Wise Wood High School
Brent Thygesen James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1974
Jane Tighem St Marys High School
Patricia Tighem St Marys High School Class of 1975
Casey Tiley Ernest Manning High School
Rick Till Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1975
Linda Tim Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2009
Snell Tim Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 1993
Karen Timmermans Chestermere High School
Steve Tindle Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1977
Andrew Tingley Central Memorial High School
Barbara Tinkham Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1961
Tanya Tishauser Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1986
Holly Titsing Ernest Manning High School Class of 1979
Mark Titus Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 1988
Lena Tityk Crescent Heights High School Class of 1987
Rhonda Tityk Crescent Heights High School Class of 1987
Doug Tkachyk William Aberhart High School
Thuy To Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1991
Rita Toback St Marys High School Class of 1987
Maryanne Toberge Bowness High School Class of 1995
Lorena Tobia St Marys High School
Mary Tobias St Marys High School Class of 1976
Jennifer Tobin Bishop Grandin High School
Jennifer Tobin Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1998
April Todd Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1985
Debbie Todd Central Memorial High School Class of 1982
Lindsey Todd St Francis High School Class of 2003
Lisa Toewes Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Cynthia Toews James Fowler Sr High School
Donna Toll Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1980
Jeff Tollin Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1998
Eric Tolppanen Louis Riel Elem Jr High School Class of 1979
Lorene Tomanik R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1973
Sean Tomecek Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2004
Bryan Tomie Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2005
Mike Tomiyama Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1987
Glen Tomlinson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1975
Craig Tomsey Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2002
Randi Tomter Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1982
Pamela Tongsrinark Henry Wise Wood High School
Charlotte Toole Ernest Manning High School Class of 1970
Mike Tooley Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1998
Annette Toro St Francis High School
Farshid Torouti Dr E P Scarlett High School
Kris Tosine Bishop Mcnally High School
Jason Toso Viscount Bennett High School
Mary Toth St Marys High School Class of 1968
Todd Trafaux Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1978
Abi Tran Western Canada Sr High School
Kim Tran A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1986
Lan Tran Jack James High School Class of 1993
Linda Tran Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2000
Sally Tran Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1996
Tammy Tran Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 2011
Mike Tratner Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1972
Rob Traynor Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Joyce Tremblett Sir Wilfrid Laurier Jr High School Class of 1983
Reef Trevor Henry Wise Wood High School
Melanie Trevors Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1991
Melanjie Trevors Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1991
Alexandra Tribout Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2010
Jeanne Trickey A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1969
Pete Trifaux Father Lacombe School Class of 1984
Liliana Trimboli Father Lacombe School
Liem Trinh St Monica School Class of 1989
Rosanna Trinh Chestermere High School Class of 2006
Sherry Troffen Crescent Heights High School Class of 1977
Shelly Trofimenkoff Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Alan Trompetter Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Derrick Trotchie Langevin Cmty School Class of 1970
Paul Trottier St Marys High School Class of 1973
Macmillan Troy Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1988
Whetstone Troy Calgary Christian School
Bonny Trufen H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1977
Mary Trung Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 2002
Betty Truong Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2000
Pamela Trynchuck James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Joe Tsai Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1988
Nicole Tsang Calgary International College Class of 1999
Carolyn Tschritter Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1974
Kathy Tse Central Memorial High School Class of 1977
Josephine Tsui Sir Winston Churchill High School
Phil Tuba Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1967
Eric Tucker Bowness High School Class of 1965
Kelly Tucker Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2003
Shelley Tuckey Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1987
Nicole Tulissi Fairview Jr High School Class of 1998
Jennifer Tulloch James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1993
Frank Tumato St Francis High School
Bruce Tunna Central Memorial High School Class of 1971
Cindy Turcotte Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1983
Yagmur Turkoglu Crescent Heights High School Class of 2008
Linda Turnbull Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1971
Bob Turner James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Cambrie Turner St Rose Of Lima School
Candice Turner Branton Junior High School Class of 1988
Carla Turner Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2003
Lynne Turner Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1990
Pat Turner Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1970
Patrick Turner Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1993
Taryn Turner St Marys High School Class of 2005
Tim Turner Central Memorial High School Class of 1996
Ashley Tuu Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2013
Jim Tweedale James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1967
Jason Twig Balmoral Junior High School
Jeff Twigg Father Lacombe School Class of 2006
Ron Twoyoungman James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1970
Philip Tyson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Tiffany Tyson Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2004
Heather Udel Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1974
Christy Uleviczh St Marys High School Class of 1998
Jason Ulrich Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1985
Farah Umar Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Trista Umpherville James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2002
Cindy Underhill Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1982
Nathan Underwood Bowness High School Class of 1990
Rawleigh Unger Crescent Heights High School Class of 1982
Peter Unherhill Ernest Manning High School
Chris Uniacke St Marys High School Class of 1992
Chester Unknown Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1974
Joyce Unknown Crescent Heights High School Class of 1976
June Upton St Matthew School Class of 1978
Rick Upton Chestermere High School Class of 1977
Claudio Urbani St Marys High School Class of 1977
Regina Urbanski Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1969
Emma Urbina Crescent Heights High School Class of 1984
Alexandra Usifalsui Chestermere High School
David Usselman Bowness High School Class of 1978
Antonette Uy Bowness High School Class of 1998
Victoria Vaccaro St Matthew School Class of 2012
Len Vadeboncouer Senator P Burns Jr High School
Linda Vadeboncouer Senator P Burns Jr High School
Damien Vader Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2006
David Vaile Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1981
John Vald Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1975
Janet Valeau James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1966
Rod Valentine Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1961
Daniela Valenzuela Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 1996
Patsy Valenzuela Father Lacombe School Class of 1992
Kosar Vali R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 2014
Juan Valladarez Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1995
Garry Vallance Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1945
Rob Valois Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1974
James Van Central Memorial High School Class of 1995
Kim Van Crescent Heights High School Class of 1985
Shirley Van Father Lacombe School
Steven Van Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
Kenny Vancise Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1979
Sherryl Vandale Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1980
Alicia Vandenberg James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2001
Mike Vandenbrock Father Lacombe School Class of 1992
Michelle Vanderhelm Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
David VAnderschee West Island College Class of 1990
Jennifer Vanderveen Central Memorial High School Class of 2002
Laura Vanderveen Calgary Christian School
Julie Vanderyse Bowness High School Class of 1981
Devon Vanofwegen Bishop Mcnally High School
Brian Vanolm Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Helene VanOyan Father Lacombe School Class of 1985
Kristy Vanpassen Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1993
Leesila Varagues Calgary Christian School
Gord Vargic Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Jenny Vase Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1970
Clemence Vast Branton Junior High School Class of 2011
Kareen Vaughan John Xxiii School Class of 1989
Carolina Vazquez St Marys High School Class of 1990
Lori Ve Dr Gordon Higgins Jr High School Class of 1999
Daniel Vega Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2012
Doran Veiner Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1967
John Veldhoen Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1977
Josh Veldhone Dr E P Scarlett High School
Bill Veltri Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Claudia Veltri St Cyril School
Bonnie Vendard A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1969
Daniel Venktes St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1996
Joanne Venn Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1968
Michele Verbin Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1977
Linda Verchland Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Shawn Verdon James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1991
Kym Vergara Chestermere High School
Mario Vergara Bishop Grandin High School
Kate Verge James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2009
Richard Verkley St Marys High School
Jamie Vermeeren Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1991
Sandy Vermette Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Doug Veronelly Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Melissa Vessolo Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2004
Maria Vial Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Lisa Victor Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1979
Saba Victoriyo Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2009

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.