Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Kurt Shelbourn Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Scott Sheldrake St Marys High School Class of 1998
Scott Shelestynsky Dr G M Egbert Cmty School
Dawne Shenot St Martha School Class of 1990
Alison Shepard Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1978
Erin Shepard Central Memorial High School Class of 1972
Wade Shepherd William Aberhart High School Class of 1989
Dianne Sherer St Marys High School Class of 1961
Michelle Sherif Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 1998
Jill Sherman Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1996
Rebecca Sherriff Ernest Manning High School Class of 1994
Alanna Sherwood Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2000
Mika Shevkenek Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1990
Bernie Shiber St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1956
Candice Shidle Chestermere High School
Dawn Shields Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1995
Tyler Shields A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2013
Amy Shierman Chestermere High School Class of 1998
Surafel Shiferaw Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 2015
Tim Shilson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1976
Kalu Shimeles Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2011
Manisha Shingadia Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1991
Marilyn Shipley Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1974
Reid Shire Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1981
Erin Shirly Ernest Manning High School Class of 1998
Faya Shlah Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2009
Dennis Shmorong St Marys High School Class of 1973
Sawyer Shmyrko F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 2015
Pauline Shock Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1976
Wyman Shoemaker A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1971
Bill Shom Crescent Heights High School
Benita Shone James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1971
Debbie Short Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1973
Doug Short Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1973
Aaron Shoulders Jack James High School
David Shouldice F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 1972
Tracy Showalter Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2011
Kerry Showman William Aberhart High School
Heidi Shultz Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
Patsy Shultz Lord Shaughnessy High School
Randy Shultz A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1988
Randy Shuya St Helena Junior High School Class of 1973
Dave Shymanski Crescent Heights High School Class of 1977
Tom Si R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1982
Arman Sidhu James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2012
Ann Siegfried St Francis High School Class of 1982
Hayley Siemens William Aberhart High School Class of 2015
Jasjeet Sihota Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1995
Cory Silver Sir William Van Horne High School
Marilyn Silver A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1964
Marilyn Silver Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Marlyn Silver A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1964
Allan Silverthorne St Marys High School
Paula Silvey Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1965
Cody Sim Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2013
Lynn Sima John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1977
Crystal Simard Ernest Manning High School Class of 2002
Dana Simmonds St Marys High School Class of 1992
Doris Simmonds Father Lacombe School Class of 1981
Mellissa Simon James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1991
Rick Simon Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Cordell Simoneau St Francis High School Class of 1996
Monica Simonelli St Cyril School Class of 1987
Allona Simpson Henry Wise Wood High School
Bruce Simpson Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1975
Hazel Simpson Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1945
Homer Simpson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Kiley Simpson Jack James High School Class of 1992
Robin Simpson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1978
Trevor Simpson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Chris Sin James Fowler Sr High School
Cam Sinclair Ernest Manning High School Class of 1974
Douglas Sinclair Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1969
Tim Singbeil Crescent Heights High School Class of 1978
Kevin Singer St Francis High School Class of 1982
Anit Singh Dr G M Egbert Cmty School Class of 2005
Nikita Singh Dr G M Egbert Cmty School Class of 2002
Sharon Singh Chestermere High School
Jess Sinkeldam Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2006
Jessica Sinkeldam Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2004
Laura Sinkinson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1999
Vera Sirstad Central Memorial High School Class of 1974
John Sitter Sir William Van Horne High School
Stacey Sitter Fairview Jr High School Class of 1999
Annie Siu Sir Winston Churchill High School
Brenda Sivertsen Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Chindavanh Sivilay St Francis High School Class of 2000
Jessica Skelding A E Cross Junior High School
Joyce Skeys Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1943
Laura Ski West Island College Class of 1999
Doug Skibinsky James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Alistair Skinner Bowness High School Class of 1978
Mark Skinner William Aberhart High School Class of 2003
Charlene Skirten Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1972
Mike Skok Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1987
Karen Skoreyko William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Karin Skrastins St Marys High School
Wendy Skrypnachuk Chestermere High School Class of 1980
Alf Sktrastins St Marys High School
Madonna Slaton Crescent Heights High School Class of 1990
Roland Slavicek Central Memorial High School Class of 1982
Pamela Slavin Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1966
Chris Slemko Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1992
Cailea Slifka Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2010
Jana Slimmon Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1988
Laura Sliniski St Augustine Elementary School Class of 1992
Connor Slipp St Francis High School
Pat Sloan St Marys High School Class of 1965
Todd Sloan John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1979
Todd Sloane John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1979
Trent Slone Dr E P Scarlett High School
Sandy Slot Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Sandy Slovack Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1979
Brian Slubskie Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1970
Keith Slugget Ernest Manning High School Class of 1973
Joyce Slupski St Marys High School
Anthony Smaniotto St Jean Brebeuf Class of 1983
Crystal Smart Ernest Manning High School Class of 2002
Moira Smart Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1975
Pat Smart Springbank Cmty High School Class of 1979
Warren Smistead William Aberhart High School
Jennifer Smit Chestermere High School Class of 1992
Barb Smith Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1967
Bathie Smith Western Canada Sr High School
Beverley Smith Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Bob Smith Ernest Manning High School Class of 1968
Bob Smith Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1993
Brad Smith Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1995
Bradly Smith Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1998
Brian Smith Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1982
Brian Smith Chestermere High School Class of 2006
Brittany Smith Crescent Heights High School Class of 2004
Bruce Smith Sir William Van Horne High School
Bruce Smith H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1975
Carol Smith Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1987
Carolyn Smith Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1990
Chuck Smith St Marys High School Class of 1995
Clement Smith Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1998
Cynthia Smith St Marys High School Class of 1995
Dana Smith Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2007
Dannielle Smith Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1988
Debra Smith Bowness High School Class of 1991
Debra Smith Dr E P Scarlett High School
Derek Smith Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1975
Earl Smith Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1976
Erica Smith St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1992
Eva Smith St Francis High School Class of 1990
Evan Smith Bowness High School Class of 2014
Gail Smith Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Gary Smith Bowness High School Class of 1974
Georgia Smith Ernest Manning High School Class of 2006
Geraldine Smith St Marys High School Class of 1962
Gerry Smith St Marys High School Class of 1962
Gord Smith Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1982
Heather Smith William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Hilary Smith Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2003
Jackie Smith Bishop Grandin High School
Jessica Smith Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2010
Joan Smith Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1983
Joe Smith Ernest Manning High School Class of 1996
Karen Smith Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1983
Kavan Smith Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1990
Kavan Smith William Aberhart High School Class of 1990
Kim Smith Crescent Heights High School Class of 1988
Kristen Smith Elboya Elem-Junior High School Class of 2015
Lane Smith James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1989
Larry Smith Henry Wise Wood High School
Libby Smith Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1980
Lynn Smith Bowness High School Class of 1986
Lynn Smith Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1980
Maria Smith Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2005
Marji Smith Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Matt Smith Ernest Manning High School Class of 1995
Nancy Smith James Fowler Sr High School
Pamela Smith Chestermere High School Class of 1995
Rob Smith Bowness High School
Rob Smith Ernest Manning High School Class of 1980
Robert Smith Dr E P Scarlett High School
Sabrenia Smith Chestermere High School Class of 1997
Shaunna Smith Crescent Heights High School Class of 1978
Shawna Smith Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2005
Sheena Smith Central Memorial High School Class of 1977
Sherri Smith Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1993
Steve Smith James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2011
Susan Smith Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1976
Tara Smith Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1989
Taryn Smith Milton Williams Arts Centre Class of 2004
Teresa Smith Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1999
Thomas Smith Ernest Manning High School Class of 1986
Ungelica Smith Father Lacombe School Class of 1988
Ward Smith Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Wiliam Smith Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1981
Will Smith Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1998
Zailey Smith F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 2015
Brian Smolik Central Memorial High School Class of 1977
Warren Smtih Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1993
Jan Smylie Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1970
Cindy Snaychuk Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Barry Snell Western Canada Sr High School
Allan Snideman Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1981
Lea Snider Father Lacombe School Class of 1988
Gwen Snowden Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1963
Marie Snowdon Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1983
David So James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2000
Frank Sobisky St Rose Of Lima School
Mohammed Sodagar A E Cross Junior High School
Brian Soderberg Chestermere High School Class of 1965
Eric Soderburg Chestermere High School
Serena Sokacz Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1980
Shane Sokolan St Stephen School
Susan Somlai Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1992
William Son David Thompson Jr High School Class of 2000
Arun Sonobar Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 2008
Irene Sontag Chestermere High School Class of 1980
Jacalyn Soo A E Cross Junior High School
Ravi Sood Henry Wise Wood High School
Lynnette Sorensen Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Miles Sorensen Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1992
Deanna Sorenson Chestermere High School Class of 1990
Kayla Sorenson Lord Beaverbrook High School
Donald Sorokowski Viscount Bennett High School
Dino Sorrentino St Francis High School Class of 1984
Klementina Soti St Marys High School Class of 1974
Geoffrey Soulliere Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2004
Justin Soutar Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2002
Penny Southerland James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1979
Bill Southern Chestermere High School
Judy Souveny Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Roberto Soza Father Lacombe School Class of 1997
Anne Spagnola Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Lynne Spankovich Viscount Bennett High School
Ron Spankovich Viscount Bennett High School
Bruce Spanky Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1975
Gale Sparham Crescent Heights High School Class of 1978
Roxar Sparks James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2011
Judy Sparling Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1976
Doug Sparrow Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1975
Douglass Sparrow Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Graham Sparrow Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Valentin Spataru St Marys High School Class of 1999
Jennifer Spear Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1991
John Speirs Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Dwayne Spence Crescent Heights High School Class of 1979
Frances Spence St Marys High School Class of 1940
Linda Spence Ernest Manning High School Class of 1971

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.