Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Ronald Runnett Crescent Heights High School Class of 1959
Rudy Rupak Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Neil Rupert Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1987
Cheryl Rush Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1988
Ni Russell Dr E P Scarlett High School
Adriana Russo St Francis High School Class of 1988
Samantha Russo Don Bosco School Class of 2004
Heather Ruston Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2002
Domonic Rutherford Chestermere High School Class of 2008
Moira Rutherford St Stephen School Class of 1980
Sherry Rutledge Viscount Bennett High School
Sandra Rutter Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1983
Monique Ruyg James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1981
Blaine Ruzckyi Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1984
Dino Ruzic Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Blaine Ruzycki Bishop Grandin High School
Jacqueline Ruzycki Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1986
Doug Ryan Crescent Heights High School Class of 1972
John Ryan Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2008
Tim Ryan Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1971
Micheal Ryanwebber Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2009
Debora Rybkowski James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1964
Larry Ryckman Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1977
Deb Rylaarsdam Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Jane Rylandsholm Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1984
Linda SA William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Luisa Saavedra St Marys High School Class of 1990
Daniel Saba St Francis High School Class of 1992
Carol Sabasch James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1968
Lauran Sabatini St Marys High School Class of 2000
Cindy Sacher James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1984
Vladimir Sadetsky Woodman Junior High School Class of 1992
Catherine Sadler Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Ikram Safari Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 2008
Lailuma Safari Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2006
Leone Sager James Fowler Sr High School
Amit Sagoo Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2011
Jasvir Sahota James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1994
Tara Sahota Crescent Heights High School Class of 2002
Reid Sahuri Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2008
Shelly Saidova William Aberhart High School Class of 2007
Vik Saini Wilma Hansen Jr High School
Mo Sair James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1987
Sam Sajedy Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2005
Brent Saklofske Henry Wise Wood High School
Jamie Salih Dr E P Scarlett High School
Loren Salm Bowness High School Class of 1982
Brenda Salmon William Aberhart High School
Travis Salmon Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2009
Louise Salon Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1956
Gord Salt Central Memorial High School Class of 1976
Nina Salt Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1959
Dennise Salter William Aberhart High School Class of 1967
Pamela Saluck Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1995
Pat Salus St Marys High School Class of 1979
Catheryn Salvo Father Lacombe School Class of 1977
Darryl Salvuycci Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
Greg Salzman Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1984
Amanda Sams Bishop Grandin High School
Linda Samson Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Marsha Samuels St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1987
Bradley Sanche St Marys High School Class of 1992
Tammy Sanderman James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1992
Christopher Sanderson Ernest Manning High School
Dale Sanderson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1978
Natalie Sanderson Chestermere High School Class of 1989
Kiran Sandhu Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 2013
Rani Sandhu Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Rupi Sandhu Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2002
Sayel Sandhu James Fowler Sr High School
Adyeska Sandino Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2002
Jessica Sandoval Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2001
Sean Sands Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 2006
Don Sanford Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1968
Stacey Sangster Fairview Jr High School
Jocelyn Santos Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1991
Noel Santos St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1995
Noel Santos St Marys High School Class of 2010
Pamela Santos Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2014
Beeta Saran James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1987
Vishnu Saravanan St Martha School
Carolina Sarmiento St Monica School Class of 1993
Patrick Sarsfield Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Colin Sartor Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1989
Adam Sassano Bishop Mcnally High School
Ashley Sassano Bishop Mcnally High School
Barb Satanek St Cyril School
Lisa Sather St Marys High School Class of 1980
Tomoko Sato Bowness High School Class of 1989
Marsha Saunders Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1963
Brad Savage Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Ken Savage Crescent Heights High School Class of 1995
LaRae Savage Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1976
Richard Savage Bowness High School Class of 1974
Brian Sawatzky Forest Lawn Senior High School
Lori Sawyer William Aberhart High School Class of 1978
Shane Sbitney James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2003
Joseph Scalise St Marys High School Class of 1986
Brendan Scanks Central Memorial High School
Clark Scanks Central Memorial High School
Nelly Schaap Calgary Christian School Class of 1988
Robert Schaeffer St Marys High School Class of 1961
Larry Schaffer St Marys High School Class of 1968
Wendy Schaffer St Francis High School Class of 1972
Fred Schalkowsky Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1966
Luc Scheffer St Marys High School Class of 1985
Candice Schidle Chestermere High School Class of 2003
Sharon Schielke Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1962
Brian Schiffner Forest Lawn Senior High School
Allison Schild Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 2005
Lorne Schille Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1971
Lorne Schiller Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1971
Patricia Schilling Central Memorial High School Class of 1972
Yvonne Schimdt Crescent Heights High School Class of 1982
David Schindel Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1984
Jessica Schindel Crescent Heights High School Class of 2000
Wendy Schindel Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1978
Wendy Schindel John Ware Junior High School Class of 1975
Xoxox Schindel John Ware Junior High School Class of 1973
Eric Schjedlerup Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1969
Eric Schjelderup Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1969
Marci Schlaht Central Memorial High School Class of 1994
Sylke Schlatter Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Mark Schlosser Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2003
Brenda Schmale Henry Wise Wood High School
Dean Schmale Henry Wise Wood High School
Audrey Schmidt Central Memorial High School Class of 1974
Denise Schmidt Crescent Heights High School Class of 1982
Jeffrey Schmidt A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1982
Linda Schmidt Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1973
Matthew Schmidt Robert Warren Jr High School Class of 1986
Rhonda Schmidt Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Ross Schmidt Chestermere High School Class of 1975
Sylvia Schmidt Crescent Heights High School Class of 1997
Joel Schmuland Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 2000
Katherine Schneider John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2000
Katie Schneider John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2000
Susan Schneider Chestermere High School Class of 1973
Alana Schnell Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1977
Joan Schnell Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1973
Caroline Schnizler Ernest Manning High School Class of 1992
Kayla Schoepp Bishop Carroll High School Class of 2010
Amanda Schofield Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 2005
Joanna Schriber Red Deer Lake School Class of 1989
Keelan Schule Chestermere High School Class of 2004
Samantha Schuler St Marys High School Class of 2008
Sandy Schulte Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1964
Cathy Schultz Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1970
Heidi Schultz Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
Judy Schultz Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1961
Nina Schultz Colonel Irvine Jr High School
Tom Schultz William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Dianne Schultze Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1978
Judy Schulz Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1961
Lisa Schuman Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Derek Schwartz Henry Wise Wood High School
Jackie Schwartz Dr G M Egbert Cmty School Class of 1982
Kurtlin Schwarz St Marys High School Class of 2007
Felix Schweighofder Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2006
Blair Schweitzer Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1973
Judy Schwengler Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1961
Candice Sciedle Chestermere High School Class of 2002
Chantel Sciore Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2006
Tyson Scolfield Branton Junior High School Class of 2011
Tyler Scollon Sir Winston Churchill High School
Caitlyn Scott Bishop Obyrne High School Class of 2013
Craig Scott St Cyril School Class of 1991
Dana Scott Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1977
Daniel Scott Chestermere High School Class of 1995
David Scott Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1979
Donald Scott William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Jared Scott Central Memorial High School Class of 2005
Lilly Scott F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 1943
Linda Scott Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1982
Susan Scott James Fowler Sr High School
Jean Scotti St Ambrose School
Darrell Scrivens Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1975
Wayne Scrivens Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1972
Leslie Scwindt Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Curtis Sealy Bowness High School
Gale Sealy St Marys High School Class of 1975
David Seaman Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1982
Blake Seamans Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1979
Florence Searle St Marys High School Class of 1978
Richard Searle St Marys High School Class of 1978
Laurie Sears Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1973
Eric Seating Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1989
Diana Seaton Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1974
Jenni Secord Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 2003
Sam Secreti St Marys High School Class of 1977
Kim Sedor Sherwood Cmty School
Shalaine Sedres Chestermere High School Class of 1998
Ashley See Jack James High School Class of 2009
Gibbson See St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1994
Linda Sefanich Chestermere High School
Jordan Segura Ascension Of Our Lord Elem School Class of 2006
Denise Seher Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1982
Denise Seher Bowness High School
Chad Sehn Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1997
Elise Seiben St Marys High School Class of 1958
Tennile Seich Bowness High School Class of 1998
Tennille Seich Bowness High School
Keith Seifert James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1979
Ursula Seifert St Michael School Class of 1966
Robert Seiler St Marys High School Class of 1962
Fred Seirsen Fairview Jr High School Class of 1970
Jason Selby Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2002
Cory Selgensen David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1990
Sean Selmser Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1992
Randy Semeniuk Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Abdullah Senayen Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 2005
Tracey Senicki Lord Beaverbrook High School
Sheala Sentmallosky Crescent Heights High School Class of 1959
Mett Senyar James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2002
Holly Separ Crescent Heights High School Class of 1986
Katrina Serquina Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2009
Gordon Serr Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1973
Melinda Sessa St Jean Brebeuf
Deb Setters Bowness High School Class of 1973
Gail Severson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1972
Michael Seward Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2002
Cherie Sexsmith Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1990
Ellyisha Sexsmith Cardinal Newman School Class of 1994
Barbara Seymour Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1969
Silvia Sgaggi Chestermere High School Class of 1989
Linda Shafer Crescent Heights High School Class of 1975
Nancy Shalanski Crescent Heights High School
Esraa Shamess Almadina Charter School Class of 2006
Brian Shane Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 1973
Susan Shannon St Marys High School Class of 1986
Corey Shantz Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1982
Bill Sharkey Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1976
Andrew Sharp Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1988
Harriet Sharp Western Canada Sr High School
Kerri Sharp Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1991
Patrick Sharp Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2002
Tarek Sharples Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1992
Craig Shaw Woodman Junior High School
Darcy Shaw Chestermere High School Class of 1983
David Shaw Central Memorial High School Class of 1959
Laurie Shaw Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1974
Patrick Shaw Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2008
Russell Shaw Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1967
Suzanne Shaw St Francis High School Class of 1987
Blair Sheats Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1984
Ali Sheddy Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1996
Kurt Shelbourn Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Scott Sheldrake St Marys High School Class of 1998

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.