Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

Name High School Grad Year
Alon Raboy Calgary Jewish Academy Class of 1991
Traelyn Racher Sherwood Cmty School Class of 2010
Ron Radant James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1970
Lorie Radchuk Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1977
Lydnsey Radder Bowness High School
Lyndsey Radder Bowness High School
Marlene Radke A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1963
Shirley Radke Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Larry Radomske Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Vicki Radomske Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1985
Christa Radu Central Memorial High School Class of 1984
Jonah Radu Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 2012
Fergus Rae Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Heather Rae Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1976
Steve Rae Father Lacombe School Class of 1984
Britany Raffin Central Memorial High School Class of 2005
Iqlima Rafi James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2004
Masih Rafiania Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1998
Hamzie Rafih Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1987
Hamzie Rafih Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Debra Raftery Central Memorial High School Class of 1980
Marie Ragany St Marys High School Class of 1976
Richard Ragany Holy Cross Elem Jr High School Class of 1985
Stephenie Rahal Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1990
Khesraw Rahimi James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2004
Ireene Rahman Balmoral Junior High School
Robina Rahmani Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 2008
Sheryl Railton Bowness High School
Paisley Rain Bishop Grandin High School
Seema Raja John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1995
Hima Rajesh John Ware Junior High School Class of 2014
Sir Raleigh Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
Marie Ralph St Marys High School Class of 1978
Judy Ralston St Marys High School Class of 1957
Blair Ramage Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1975
Heather Ramage Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1971
Ian Ramage James Fowler Sr High School
Ayellette Ramirez Father Lacombe School Class of 2002
Claudia Ramirez Father Lacombe School
Dagmar Ramirez St Rose Of Lima School
Billy Ramkissoon Bowness High School
Roanne Ramos Bishop Mcnally High School
Scott Rand Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1983
Summer Randall Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Baljit Randhawa Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Adarsh Rangayyan Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2003
Harlow Rankin James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1967
Brian Rasmussen Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1980
Derek Rasmussen Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2000
Michael Rasmussen Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1989
Sonja Rast Crescent Heights High School Class of 1981
Trevor Rath Crescent Heights High School
Allison Ratsoy James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1980
Butch Rattai Bowness High School Class of 1992
Collin Rattray Bowness High School
Kelly Ratushnie Springbank Cmty High School Class of 1979
Paul Rausch Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1959
Linda Rauschenberger Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1972
Russell Raybould Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1988
Phyllis Rayner Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Nicolina Rea Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1968
Leanne Reardon St James Elem Jr High School
Debbie Reddin Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1969
John Reddin St James Elem Jr High School Class of 1965
Patricia Redekop John Ware Junior High School Class of 2006
Jackie Redmond St Marys High School Class of 1981
Karen Reece Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Gavin Reed James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1995
Francis Reeder Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1958
Daniel Reedier Henry Wise Wood High School
Trevor Reef Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Barbara Reekie Ernest Manning High School Class of 1983
Byron Rees Crescent Heights High School Class of 1971
Brenda Reese Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1961
John Reese Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Kevin Reg Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1977
Denise Regan St Marys High School Class of 1979
Lisa Regan Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1990
Lisa Regan Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 1991
Megan Reganesi Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1992
Mike Rehmann St Francis High School Class of 2002
Blake Reid Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Bruce Reid Crescent Heights High School Class of 1969
Carrie Reid Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1982
Dave Reid Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1976
Debbie Reid Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1992
George Reid James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Kammie Reid Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1992
Shannon Reid Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 1999
Lola Reidner Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1971
Terry Reidy Lord Beaverbrook High School
Louise Reif F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 1979
Shane Reiffenstein Crescent Heights High School Class of 1985
Kyle Reifsnyder Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1988
Pat Reilly Crescent Heights High School Class of 1964
Shelley Reimer Crescent Heights High School Class of 1988
Cindy Reinbolt James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1982
Ronda Reine Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1979
John Reiner Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Debbie Reinholdt Crescent Heights High School
Peter Reitz Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1984
Lori Remmie Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1978
Shelley Rempel Crescent Heights High School
Shelly Rempel Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Wendy Rempel Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1972
Renee Ren Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1999
Keir Rendle Central Memorial High School Class of 1994
Paula Reno Forest Lawn Senior High School
Garry Repp James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1967
Eric Repper West Island College Class of 1998
Eddie Reprima St Marys High School Class of 2005
Dan Resch St Cyril School Class of 2002
Kris Resch James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2003
Ernie Resek Ernest Manning High School Class of 1975
Dennis Resendes St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1976
Paul Reshetylo Bishop Grandin High School
Travis Revitt Henry Wise Wood High School
Shelly Rew William Aberhart High School Class of 1990
Sandra Rexilius Henry Wise Wood High School
Daniel Reydler Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2008
Lucas Reyes Father Lacombe School Class of 2012
Luis Reyes Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Richard Reyes Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1994
Greg Reynard Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
David Reynolds Bowness High School Class of 1967
Kim Reynolds Nickle Junior High School Class of 1974
Linda Reynolds St James Elem Jr High School Class of 1976
Sheiona Reynolds Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1975
Laszlo Rez St Francis High School Class of 2008
Jenien Rezunyk William Aberhart High School Class of 1996
Richard Rhez Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1993
Richie Rhez Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1993
Les Rhode Chestermere High School
Belinda Rhodes Father Lacombe School Class of 1997
Douglas Rhodes Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1977
Patty Rhodes Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1978
Cindy Rhyasen William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Tony Ribecco St Francis High School Class of 1971
Matt Ricard Nickle Junior High School Class of 1995
Matthew Ricard Nickle Junior High School Class of 1995
Penni Ricciuti Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1976
Curry Rich Sir Wilfrid Laurier Jr High School Class of 2015
Manders Richard Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1972
Reiger Richard Central Memorial High School
Cody Richardet Chestermere High School Class of 2003
Kathy Richards Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1995
Tom Richards Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Trudy Richards Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1977
Brenda Richardson Elboya Elem-Junior High School Class of 1964
Dale Richardson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1975
Dawn Richardson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1982
Garth Richardson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1977
Kari Richardson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1987
Keri Richardson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1987
Marlene Richardson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1970
Sandra Richardson Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1977
Sara Richardson Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 1996
Paul Richens Simon Fraser Jr High School
Wilf Richert Chestermere High School
Scott Richmond William Aberhart High School
Jim Richter Bowness High School Class of 1967
Sandy Richter Fairview Jr High School
Amber Richy David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1987
Sheila Rico Bishop Mcnally High School
Cheryl Rideout Chestermere High School
Gigi Ridgeway Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1984
Dominic Ridley St Matthew School
Ron Riel Jack James High School
Pat Rielly Crescent Heights High School Class of 1963
Irving Rienhart Bishop Grandin High School
Monica Rienhart Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Christine Ries Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2008
Jason Riess Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1989
Joanne Rietze Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1978
Brent Riganessi Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Ed Rigsby Forest Lawn Senior High School
Heidy Riley Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1994
Victor Rinaldi Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 1987
Dillon Ringer St Cyril School Class of 1993
Fred Ritchie Woodman Junior High School
Steven Ritchie Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1992
Todd Ritchie Chestermere High School Class of 1982
Coreen Ritzman James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Karla Rivas St Rose Of Lima School
Oscar Rivas Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 2007
Jeanette Rivera St Matthew School
Marissa Rivera Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2007
Dale Ro James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Stephen Roach James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1995
Debrah Robbins Central Memorial High School Class of 1986
MaryAnn Roberge Bowness High School Class of 1995
Melissa Roberston Bowness High School Class of 1999
Hedley Robert Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 1955
Huffman Robert Nickle Junior High School Class of 1974
Gail Roberts William Aberhart High School Class of 1975
Gail Roberts Crescent Heights High School Class of 1965
Jessica Roberts Chestermere High School Class of 1998
Leah Roberts Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1973
Margaret Roberts Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1975
Michael Roberts Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 2009
Neshema Roberts Bishop Mcnally High School
Nikki Roberts Western Canada Sr High School
Dave Robertson Woodman Junior High School
Kim Robertson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1984
Matthew Robertson Lord Beaverbrook High School
Shane Robertson Terry Fox Junior High School Class of 1995
Aaron Robinson Father Lacombe School Class of 1985
Brodie Robinson Bowness High School
Brooke Robinson Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1992
Carl Robinson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1972
Cindy Robinson Crescent Heights High School Class of 1976
Cleo Robinson Balmoral Junior High School
Donal Robinson Bowness High School Class of 1974
Paul Robinson Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Rachelle Robinson Langevin Cmty School Class of 1993
Sharron Robinson Viscount Bennett High School
Sheldon Robinson Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 2003
Steven Robinson Chestermere High School Class of 1992
Matthew Robitaille Father Lacombe School Class of 2007
Elizabeth Robles Father Lacombe School Class of 1981
Jessica Robles Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 2008
Brad Robson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1972
Rob Robson Bowness High School Class of 1985
Judy Robulak Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1971
Chris Rock Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1988
Anita Rodgers Central Memorial High School Class of 1984
Wendy Rodgers Forest Lawn Senior High School
Ann Rodi Ernest Manning High School Class of 1966
Anne Rodi Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1965
Linda Rodi Ernest Manning High School Class of 1972
Kevin Rodney Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2003
Marissa Rodriguez Father Lacombe School Class of 1998
Solangle Rodriguez Father Lacombe School
Lynell Rodway Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1967
Lenny Rogalczyk Don Bosco School Class of 1990
Paul Rogan Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Raymond Rogan Bowness High School Class of 1982
Lazlo Roger H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1977
Anna Rogers Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 2006
Erin Rogers Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2000
Lori Rogers Central Memorial High School Class of 1981
Istvan Rojas St Marys High School Class of 1994
Alicia Rol Dr E P Scarlett High School
Cesare Romano St Marys High School Class of 2006
Joseph Romano St Marys High School Class of 1977
Roberto Romero James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1994
Rowena Romero Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Jacques Romney Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1986
Louise Ronayne Central Memorial High School Class of 1983
Marcia Ronayne Central Memorial High School Class of 1985

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.