Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Justin Pi Alternative High School Class of 2007
Ghis Picard Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1986
Pat Picciano Father Lacombe School Class of 1991
Susan Picken St Francis High School Class of 1976
Gordon Pidgeon Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1968
Justine Piepschyk Chestermere High School Class of 2007
Philip Pierce Harold Panabaker Jr High School
Mark Pierre St Marys High School Class of 1978
Lorrie Pierson Bowness High School Class of 1975
Maria Pietraroia St Marys High School Class of 1971
Greg Pike Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1993
Kevin Pilikowski St Francis High School
Joanne Piller Thomas B Riley Jr High School Class of 1969
Katrina Pillich John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1974
Brett Pilling Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Harry Pilling Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1973
Susan Pilling Jack James High School
George Pilon St Marys High School Class of 1962
Raymond Pilon Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1998
Karen Pinchack St Francis High School Class of 1999
Robin Pinchin Red Deer Lake School Class of 1989
Robin Pincion Red Deer Lake School Class of 1989
Kenya Pineda F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 2008
Philip Pinel Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Cyndi Pinter Crescent Heights High School Class of 1981
Heidi Pinter St Marys High School Class of 1961
Bill Piper Branton Junior High School Class of 1963
Murad Pirani Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Peter Piros St Marys High School Class of 1990
Renee Pitcher Rosedale Elem Jr High School Class of 1994
Barbara Piwin Father Lacombe School Class of 1981
David Pizzati Crescent Heights High School Class of 2011
Carolyn Pla Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Shelley Place Red Deer Lake School Class of 1982
Brian Plain Viscount Bennett High School
Jan Plante William Aberhart High School Class of 1981
Ray Plante Chestermere High School
Walter Plato Bowness High School Class of 1953
Janet Platt Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1963
Sherry Platz Ernest Manning High School Class of 1974
Trevor Platz Crescent Heights High School Class of 2000
Mauro Plenzik St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 1989
Bill Plimmer Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1969
Ruth Plopper Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1937
Marie Plotkins St Marys High School Class of 1958
Paul Plum St Augustine Elementary School Class of 1982
Michelle Plume Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1995
Yvonne Plummers Bowness High School Class of 1982
Liam Plunkett Fr James Whelihan Elem Jr High School Class of 2000
Angie Po St Stephen School Class of 1992
Laikraj Pochun Forest Lawn Senior High School
Anna Pochwatka St Marys High School Class of 1996
Anna Pochwatka St Monica School Class of 1992
Tammy Pociwauschek Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1984
Tamy Poffenroth Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1976
Whitney Poffenroth Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2000
Christine Poirier Lord Shaughnessy High School
Cindy Poissant Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Bill Polachuk Ernest Manning High School Class of 1970
Nick Polachuk Ernest Manning High School Class of 1972
Brian Polanski William Aberhart High School Class of 1999
Jessica Polanski St Jean Brebeuf Class of 1994
Susan Polay James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1994
Nikki Polet Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1992
Drew Poliwzuk Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Patty Pollack Father Lacombe School Class of 1988
Ashley Pollitt Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 2001
Leslie Pollock Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1989
Linda Pollock Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1977
Jay Ponting St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1999
Karen Ponton Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1975
Jamie Poole St Marys High School Class of 1973
Erica Pop St Marys High School Class of 1996
Mitch Popilchak Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1985
Peggy Popoff Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1960
Agnes Popovics St Marys High School Class of 1978
Mike Popp Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1998
Sasha Popravko John Ware Junior High School
Marc Portelance Our Lady Of Assumption School Class of 1984
Lindsay Porteous Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1983
Cheryl Porter Crescent Heights High School
Mike Porter Bishop Carroll High School Class of 2000
Scott Porter Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 2005
Joseph Portincasa St Marys High School Class of 1990
Rita Poscente St Marys High School Class of 1963
Carolyn Potter St Francis High School Class of 2005
Derek Potter Chestermere High School Class of 1999
Pat Potter Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1977
Brian Potts Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2004
Tracey Potts Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1983
Robert Pound Fr James Whelihan Elem Jr High School Class of 1987
Sean Powell Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1983
Charla Power Central Memorial High School Class of 2001
Marilyn Power Ernest Manning High School Class of 1969
Rob Power Central Memorial High School
Amanda Powers James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1999
Bridget Powers Ernest Manning High School Class of 1986
Nicole Powers St Rose Of Lima School
Rob Powers Central Memorial High School Class of 1971
Sheena Prasad Chestermere High School
Sidney Prasad James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1993
Vikashni Prasad Father Lacombe School Class of 1990
Cathy Pratt Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1977
Joanne Pratt John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1999
Marie Pratt Chestermere High School Class of 1995
Robin Preet William Aberhart High School Class of 1981
Beckey Preiss St Matthew School
Karim Premji James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1994
Helmar Prent Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1973
Shawn Press Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2004
Vincent Preston Nickle Junior High School Class of 2006
Jared Prete Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1992
Troy Pretty A E Cross Junior High School
Kathy Prevost Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1974
Al Price Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
David Price Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Heather Price Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1991
Jim Price Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1981
Laura Price Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1981
Linda Price Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1974
Mark Price William Aberhart High School Class of 1987
Terry Price Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1965
Laurie Prichard Crescent Heights High School Class of 1966
Tammy Prince Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1988
Salvatore Priolo St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 1964
Sylvia Priolo St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 1994
Ingo Pritchard Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1993
John Pritchard Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1985
Tina Pritchard Dr G M Egbert Cmty School Class of 1989
Ryan Proctor Crescent Heights High School Class of 1996
Xzavion Proctor Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2008
Frank Pronne St Ambrose School
Ken Propp Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1986
Marnie Prosk Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1988
Natalie Proulx Bishop Obyrne High School Class of 2004
Darcy Proust Colonel Macleod School Class of 1975
John Provenzano Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1998
Heather Pruden Fairview Jr High School Class of 1970
Ashley Prudhomme Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2001
Kack Pryzbysz James Fowler Sr High School
Jacek Przybysz James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2002
Candice Puddifant Prince Of Peace Lutheran School
Jennifer Pugh Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1973
Rod Puhalj Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
John Pullen Chestermere High School Class of 1972
Lisa Pulliam Ernest Manning High School Class of 1987
Elaine Pun John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2002
Tracey Pung Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 1987
Tracey Pung Lord Beaverbrook High School
Gord Purdy Fairview Jr High School Class of 1984
Jesse Purdy James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1973
Christie Purvis Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1989
Christine Puschner St Marys High School Class of 1969
Glen Puschner Father Lacombe School Class of 1983
Scott Pushie Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Jill Pust Crescent Heights High School Class of 1965
John Putnam Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1996
Anthony Puzio St Ambrose School
Anastasia Pyatnitsyna Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2007
Anastasiya Pyatnitsyna Henry Wise Wood High School
Sari Pylvainen Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1985
Cathy Pyton St Marys High School Class of 1974
Larry Pyykonen Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Jeff Qian Sir Winston Churchill High School
Tegan Qiun Crescent Heights High School Class of 1998
Julie Quach Crescent Heights High School Class of 2001
Ryan Quail John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1984
Christine Quance Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 2000
Ryan Quandt Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1989
Sebastien Quibech Bishop Mcnally High School
Brett Quigley St Marys High School Class of 1990
Daniel Quigley James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Sara Quin Crescent Heights High School
Tegan Quin Crescent Heights High School Class of 1998
Tegan Quin St Marys High School
Jonathan Quinestin Bishop Kidd Junior High School
Cam Quinlan Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1984
Linsay Quinlan Bishop Grandin High School
Isabella Quinteri Lord Beaverbrook High School
Claudio Quinteros St Marys High School Class of 1979
Maria Quior St Marys High School
James Quirk Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1997
Gord Quong St Marys High School Class of 1977
Alon Rab Calgary Jewish Academy
Wacey Rabbit Father Lacombe School Class of 2004
Alon Raboy Calgary Jewish Academy Class of 1991
Traelyn Racher Sherwood Cmty School Class of 2010
Ron Radant James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1970
Lorie Radchuk Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1977
Lydnsey Radder Bowness High School
Lyndsey Radder Bowness High School
Marlene Radke A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1963
Shirley Radke Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Larry Radomske Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Vicki Radomske Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1985
Christa Radu Central Memorial High School Class of 1984
Jonah Radu Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 2012
Fergus Rae Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Heather Rae Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1976
Steve Rae Father Lacombe School Class of 1984
Britany Raffin Central Memorial High School Class of 2005
Iqlima Rafi James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2004
Masih Rafiania Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1998
Hamzie Rafih Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1987
Hamzie Rafih Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Debra Raftery Central Memorial High School Class of 1980
Marie Ragany St Marys High School Class of 1976
Richard Ragany Holy Cross Elem Jr High School Class of 1985
Stephenie Rahal Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1990
Khesraw Rahimi James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2004
Ireene Rahman Balmoral Junior High School
Robina Rahmani Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 2008
Sheryl Railton Bowness High School
Paisley Rain Bishop Grandin High School
Seema Raja John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1995
Hima Rajesh John Ware Junior High School Class of 2014
Sir Raleigh Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
Marie Ralph St Marys High School Class of 1978
Judy Ralston St Marys High School Class of 1957
Blair Ramage Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1975
Heather Ramage Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1971
Ian Ramage James Fowler Sr High School
Ayellette Ramirez Father Lacombe School Class of 2002
Claudia Ramirez Father Lacombe School
Dagmar Ramirez St Rose Of Lima School
Billy Ramkissoon Bowness High School
Roanne Ramos Bishop Mcnally High School
Scott Rand Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1983
Summer Randall Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Baljit Randhawa Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Adarsh Rangayyan Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2003
Harlow Rankin James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1967
Brian Rasmussen Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1980
Derek Rasmussen Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2000
Michael Rasmussen Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1989
Sonja Rast Crescent Heights High School Class of 1981
Trevor Rath Crescent Heights High School
Allison Ratsoy James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1980
Butch Rattai Bowness High School Class of 1992
Collin Rattray Bowness High School
Kelly Ratushnie Springbank Cmty High School Class of 1979
Paul Rausch Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1959
Linda Rauschenberger Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1972
Russell Raybould Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1988
Phyllis Rayner Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Nicolina Rea Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1968
Leanne Reardon St James Elem Jr High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.