Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
David Bales Branton Junior High School Class of 1979
Emira Balic Crescent Heights High School Class of 1987
Jeff Balir Ernest Manning High School Class of 1980
Tracy Ball Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1974
Peter Ballance Woodman Junior High School Class of 1998
Rick Ballantine Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1964
Elan Ballantyne Sir Winston Churchill High School
Sarah Ballie Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1999
Maric Balquiedra Don Bosco School
Graham Balsom Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
Kelsey Bambrick William Aberhart High School Class of 2007
Chris Bamfield Red Deer Lake School
Joan Bandurk St Marys High School Class of 1960
Mitthua Banks Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1989
Abner Bantugan Central Memorial High School Class of 1992
John Bao John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2011
Rob Baptist James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1996
Foo Bar Central Memorial High School Class of 1966
Amy Barabash Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2000
Tanis Baranec St Francis High School Class of 1993
Lee Baranowski Crescent Heights High School Class of 1988
Tyler Barb A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2013
Arthur Barbosa Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1986
Jackie Barbour John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1977
Micky Barclay Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1986
Hans Barcsecka Bowness High School Class of 1980
Angela Barile Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1973
Bob Barker Crescent Heights High School Class of 1947
Tracy Barker Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Cory Barkley Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1988
Crystal Barkman St Francis High School Class of 1991
Louise Barnes Crescent Heights High School Class of 1974
Martin Barnes Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1980
Nancy Barnes Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Rich Barnes Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1988
Robert Barnes Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1972
Taylor Barnett Chestermere High School Class of 2013
Yvonne Barnett Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1968
Susan Barone St Monica School
Bonnie Barr Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1971
Eddie Barr Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1996
Stephen Barr Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1993
Chris Barrett Crescent Heights High School Class of 1997
David Barrett Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1976
Juanita Barrett Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1985
Robert Barrett St Martha School
Keith Barron Bowness High School Class of 2004
Lori Barrow Springbank Cmty High School Class of 1983
Karen Barry St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1978
Maureen Barry St Marys High School
Tad Bartkiewicz St Francis High School Class of 1979
Jewel Bartle Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1975
Kim Bartley James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Daniel Bartok St Michael School
Barb Barton St Matthew School Class of 1968
Bonnie Barton A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1974
Bonnie Barton Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
Korinna Basawa Chestermere High School Class of 2007
Gloria Basck Jack James High School Class of 1994
Harnuvtej Basi Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 1993
Tracy Bassam Ernest Manning High School Class of 1984
Brad Bastain David Thompson Jr High School
William Bastain David Thompson Jr High School
John Batas James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Alicia Bateman Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1996
Dorothy Bateman Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1971
Libby Bateman Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1973
Mark Bateman Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1976
Brian Bates Chestermere High School Class of 1972
Jeffery Bates Central Memorial High School Class of 1990
Jennifer Bath Father Lacombe School
Heather Batr Crescent Heights High School Class of 1992
Nicole Battershill Tom Baines Jr High School Class of 2006
Richard Battle Bob Edwards Jr High School
Richard Bau Bowness High School Class of 1994
Cheryl Baum Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Jim Bauman James Fowler Sr High School
Norm Baur Ernest Manning High School
Katrice Bausa Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2012
Liberty Bautista St Marys High School Class of 1985
Mark Bautista Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2008
Gail Bavluka Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1982
Louise Bawden Bishop Carroll High School
Meagan Baxter Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Scott Baydak Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1994
Ken Bayliss Central Memorial High School
Kyle Be Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2012
Katie Beamish Chestermere High School Class of 1991
David Bear Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Joseph Bear St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1993
Jaimsi Beaton Lord Beaverbrook High School
Paul Beaton Crescent Heights High School Class of 1982
Ryan Beaton James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2001
Shawn Beaton Crescent Heights High School Class of 1976
Tammy Beaton Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1988
Doug Beattie Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1960
Alexander Beauchamp Sir William Van Horne High School
Richard Beauchamp Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1975
Bob Beaupre St Marys High School Class of 1966
Cheryl Beaver Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1977
Garth Bebault Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1986
Neva Bebault Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Warren Bechtold Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1977
Doug Beck James Fowler Sr High School
Dustin Beck Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2006
Nancy Beck James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1974
Richard Beck A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1973
Paul Becker Bowness High School Class of 1976
Michael Bedard St Stephen School Class of 1988
Dan Beddome Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1978
Jill Beeman Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Debbie Befus Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1982
Allison Beggs Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 1985
Patricia Beggs Bowness High School Class of 1981
Bryce Beglay Crescent Heights High School
Bryce Begley Crescent Heights High School Class of 1989
Brenda Beisel Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Adella Bekerman Langevin Cmty School Class of 1972
Matthew Belak Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1980
Ed Belanger Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
James Belanger Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Sandra Belanger St Marys High School Class of 1979
Allan Bell James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1984
Andrea Bell Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1984
Barrie Bell Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1976
DAnn Bell John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1974
Dorinda Bell Ernest Manning High School Class of 1985
Jason Bell Vincent Massey Jr High School
Kevin Bell Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1982
Les Bell Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1960
Marcy Bell Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1974
Mike Bell Chestermere High School Class of 1998
Ron Bell Father Lacombe School Class of 1982
Scott Bell Nickle Junior High School Class of 1998
Darlene Belland St Marys High School Class of 1975
Denise Belland St Marys High School Class of 1975
Henry Bellick Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1974
Dennis Bello Bishop Mcnally High School
Eric Bellows Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1969
Lorenzo Bellusci St Marys High School
Lori Belmore Central Memorial High School Class of 1996
Debi Belsher Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Lisa Belter Ernest Manning High School
Glen Belton St Matthew School
Kevin Belton Crescent Heights High School Class of 1982
Kevin Belton Langevin Cmty School Class of 1979
Sheri Belton Crescent Heights High School Class of 1985
Tina Belyk St Marys High School Class of 1972
Gary Bench James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Makayla Bench H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1938
Lorence Bencsik James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1973
Stacey Bender Father Lacombe School Class of 1996
Paul Benedictson A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1963
John Benjamin St Matthew School Class of 1976
Andrew Benke Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2003
Tracy Benn Crescent Heights High School Class of 1988
Brandon Bennet Chestermere High School Class of 2015
Randy Bennet A E Cross Junior High School
Cheryl Bennett A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1974
Jason Bennett St Francis High School Class of 1988
Marcel Bennett Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1988
Reall Bennett St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1976
Viscount Bennett Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Laurie Bennie Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1968
Brenda Benthem Bowness High School Class of 1990
Laura Bentley Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1992
Susan Benwell Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1992
Marg Berci St Marys High School Class of 1965
Candace Berg F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 1996
Randi Berg John Ware Junior High School
Susan Berg Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1978
Pat Bergen Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1973
Patrcia Bergen Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1973
Patricia Bergen Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1973
Paul Bergen Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1967
Karen Berger Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1979
Lamar Berger St Matthew School
Pascal Bergevin Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1983
Philip Bergh Crescent Heights High School
Jeff Bergl Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1977
Bev Berglund Ernest Manning High School
Kelly Berglund Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1980
Darlene Berisoff A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1971
Kim Berjian Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1984
Lauren Berkel Henry Wise Wood High School
Neil Berkowitz St Marys High School Class of 1976
Kim Berlin Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1975
Helena Berman Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1992
Serena Bernhardt Chestermere High School Class of 1990
Estelle Bernier St Francis High School Class of 1982
Dallas Berrington Bob Edwards Jr High School Class of 2012
Syllvia Berte St Marys High School Class of 1955
Sylvia Berte St Marys High School Class of 1955
Pj Bertrand Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1973
Laurine Best James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Nancy Best Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1991
Christine Beswick Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 2012
Brian Bethea St Rose Of Lima School
Ed Betts Ernest Manning High School Class of 1969
Paul Betts Crescent Heights High School Class of 1976
Michelle Betz William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Mike Bevans James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1978
Atul Bhandari Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1994
Runveer Bhangoo Chestermere High School Class of 2015
Noorin Bhanji Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Tasneem Bhanji James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1999
Appy Bhullar Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 2002
Linley Biblow Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1982
Peter Bicanic Father Lacombe School Class of 1988
Cindie Bickham Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Debbie Bickham Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1994
Riya Bidani Fr James Whelihan Elem Jr High School
Ron Biggs St Marys High School Class of 1987
Cheryl Bigplume St Anne Senior High School
Shirley Bileski William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Gordon Bill Father Lacombe School Class of 1994
Thompson Bill Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Paul Billo St Francis High School Class of 1992
Nikolaus Binder Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1959
Rodney Binder Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Maya Binet Lycee Louis Pasteur Class of 2012
David Bininda Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Phyllis Binnie Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1963
Janis Bird Central Memorial High School Class of 1982
Phyllis Bird Ernest Manning High School Class of 1966
Robert Bird Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1963
Masart Birhane Crescent Heights High School Class of 2009
Trevor Birkbeck Bishop Grandin High School
Christine Birkett William Aberhart High School Class of 1962
Brian Biscoff Central Memorial High School Class of 1981
Cindy Biship Lord Beaverbrook High School
Renaye Bishoff Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Kathy Bishop Crescent Heights High School Class of 1973
Sean Bishop James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1994
Stephen Bishop Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1976
Rajwant Bisla Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2011
Michelle Bison Bishop Grandin High School
Andrew Bissett Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1988
Shirley Bisson St Matthew School Class of 1969
Rahul Biswas St Marys High School Class of 2011
Gordon Bittman St Marys High School Class of 1952
Charlene Bitz James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1981
Stephanie Bjorkman Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2003
James Black Bowness High School Class of 1980
Karen Black Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Lynda Black Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1983
Kelly Blackburn Central Memorial High School
Sarah Blackman Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1998

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.