Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Robert McLeay Lord Beaverbrook High School
Joyce Mcleish Bowness High School
Kathryn McLellan Father Lacombe School
Russell Mclellan Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Judy Mclennen Central Memorial High School Class of 1980
Cam Mcleod James Fowler Sr High School
Margie McLeod Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 1965
Mary Mcleod Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1962
Michael Mcleod Ernest Manning High School Class of 2006
Rhonda Mcleod Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1970
Scott Mcleod Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1992
Ben Mcmahon Don Bosco School
Mike McMahon Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Lisa Mcmanus Central Memorial High School
Michael Mcmanus St Francis High School Class of 1982
Mike Mcmanus St Francis High School Class of 1982
Kelli McMaster Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Krista McMillan Dr E P Scarlett High School
Laura McMillan Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1978
Teresa Mcmillan St Marys High School Class of 1977
Tracy Mcmillan St Francis High School Class of 1987
Scott Mcmullan Jack James High School
Tracey Mcnab Thomas B Riley Jr High School
Gordon Mcnair Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1972
Nora Mcnair Crescent Heights High School Class of 1978
Sherry Mcneil Central Memorial High School Class of 1982
Theresa Mcniven Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Branden Mcphail Lord Beaverbrook High School
Marnie Mcphail Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1972
Jamie Mcpherson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1997
Mary Mcque St Francis High School Class of 1983
Jennifer McRae Ernest Manning High School Class of 2004
Monica Mcrae Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Courtland McReynolds Crescent Heights High School Class of 1940
Taylor Mctaggart Chestermere High School Class of 2012
Ken Mctavish Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1960
Darlene Mcttaggart James Fowler Sr High School
Thomas McWilliam William Aberhart High School Class of 2012
Laurie McWilliams Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1973
Bite Me Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1983
Peter Meadows Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2000
Bruce Meckleberg Central Memorial High School
Bill Meer Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1978
Bill Meer Fairview Jr High School Class of 1975
Manish Mehmi James Fowler Sr High School
Lisa Meiers Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1975
Karen Meikle Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Sharon Meikle Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1974
Sherri Meinig Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1980
Douglas Melanson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1996
David Meldahl Nickle Junior High School Class of 1976
Brian Melenchuk Ernest Manning High School Class of 1974
Renita Melin Crescent Heights High School Class of 1985
Lelli Melkie Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 2014
John Mellor Henry Wise Wood High School
Mellissa Mellow Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 1999
Nicole Melnyk Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 2001
Mark Melvie James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1968
Bud Melvin Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1981
Robbie Melvin Ernest Manning High School Class of 1998
Nora Melzer Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Katie Mendez Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1999
Michelle Mendonca Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1982
Joel Meneses Father Lacombe School
Jose Meneses Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Cindy Menjivar Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 2007
Frieda Mennes St Marys High School Class of 1971
Stephanie Menzel Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 2000
Luciano Mer Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 1997
Teresa Mercer St Francis High School Class of 1966
Theresa Mercer Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2010
Jacquie Mercier Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1984
Ryan Mercurio St Francis High School
Gail Merrick Ernest Manning High School Class of 1970
Gail Merrill Ernest Manning High School Class of 1970
Amanda Mertz Dr E P Scarlett High School
Penny Mertz Forest Lawn Senior High School
Dean Messina St Marys High School Class of 1985
Donna Metcalfe James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1966
Caroline Meyer Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1976
Michael Meyer Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1974
Penny Meyer Red Deer Lake School
Douglas Meyers Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1994
Valerie Meyers Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1974
Dustin Michaels Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2011
Thomas Michel Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1990
Campbell Michelle Father Lacombe School Class of 1986
Cleary Michelle St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1981
Andra Michl Father Lacombe School Class of 2008
Andrea Michl Father Lacombe School Class of 2007
Linda Michl Chestermere High School Class of 1973
Stephanie Michl Father Lacombe School
Janeal Mick H D Cartwright Jr High School
Bradley Middleton Chestermere High School Class of 2003
Carey Middleton Terry Fox Junior High School Class of 1998
Ed Middleton Montgomery Jr High School Class of 1962
Anna Mies Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1998
Tabrez Mijui James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2002
Claire Mikalson Crescent Heights High School Class of 1964
Darla Mikalson Dr G M Egbert Cmty School Class of 1983
Irma Mikl Crescent Heights High School
Loretta Milaney St Francis High School Class of 1966
Maureen Milaney St Marys High School
Frank Miles Bob Edwards Jr High School Class of 1973
Sylvia Milev Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Irma Mill Crescent Heights High School
Gail Millar Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1964
Allan Miller Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1984
Allan Miller Crescent Heights High School Class of 1981
Bill Miller Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1959
Dale Miller Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1973
Daley Miller Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2007
Dana Miller Lord Beaverbrook High School
Donna Miller Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1961
Doug Miller Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1974
Glen Miller Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Jane Miller Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1959
Lori Miller Elboya Elem-Junior High School Class of 1982
Mathew Miller Central Memorial High School Class of 1935
Michael Miller St Marys High School
Paul Miller Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1980
Quinn Miller Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2005
Randy Miller Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Robin Miller Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 2001
Robin Miller Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2003
Robyn Miller Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 2000
Ryan Miller Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1993
Sandra Miller John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1978
Terryann Miller Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1969
Tim Miller William Aberhart High School Class of 1987
Earl Milligan Thomas B Riley Jr High School Class of 1986
Colin Mills Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1982
Josh Mills John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2006
Leslie Mills Fairview Jr High School Class of 1967
Murray Mills St Michael School Class of 1967
Murray Mills St Marys High School Class of 1971
Sharon Mills Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1980
Danelle Milne St Marys High School
Judith Milne St Marys High School Class of 1977
Kristine Milne Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Sandra Milne Bishop Grandin High School
Tracy Milne Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1985
Brett Milner Bowness High School Class of 1989
Carol Milo Crescent Heights High School Class of 1973
Rena Minardi Crescent Heights High School Class of 1988
Harbinder Minhas Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Mandip Minhas James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2008
Raj Minhas Crescent Heights High School Class of 1995
Lisa Minton A E Cross Junior High School
Lori Mirdoch William Aberhart High School Class of 1975
Gary Miriam Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1971
Jenn Miron Bishop Grandin High School
Loranne Misak Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1984
David Misfeldt Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1978
Shannon Misfeldt Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1976
Glen Misko Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1974
Ron Misner Central Memorial High School Class of 1973
Alice Mitchell Bowness High School Class of 1974
Cheryl Mitchell Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1984
Douglas Mitchell Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1970
John Mitchell Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1968
Lori Mitchell St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1989
Monica Mitchell William Aberhart High School Class of 2014
Sam Mitchell Bowness High School
Sandra Mitchell David Thompson Jr High School
Rachelle Mitchelle Rosedale Elem Jr High School
Rochelle Mitchelle Rosedale Elem Jr High School
Dana Mitchelmore Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1963
Hilke Mix Milton Williams Arts Centre
Irma Mkl Crescent Heights High School
Steph Moann Central Memorial High School Class of 2008
Sandra Moch Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1976
Kristina Mochar Bearspaw Christian School Class of 2008
Ken Moe Crescent Heights High School Class of 1981
Tammy Moen Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1988
Hanneloreg Moench Crescent Heights High School Class of 1975
Gilberte Moens Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1968
Jason Moffat Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2001
Jon Moffat Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Shirley Mogg Viscount Bennett High School
Huda Mohamed Mt Royal Jr High School
Irfan Mohamed Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 1994
Alan Mohammed Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2006
Darian Mohammed Lord Beaverbrook High School
Carol Moir William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Lorraine Moir Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1971
Tina Moisan St Francis High School
Ying Mok St Marys High School Class of 1987
Mohamad Mokhtar Mt Royal Jr High School Class of 2013
Martha Molina Central Memorial High School Class of 2005
Paulina Molina Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2007
Steve Molina Father Lacombe School Class of 1993
Dave Mollo Father Lacombe School
David Mollo Father Lacombe School Class of 1994
Dolores Molsberry Bowness High School Class of 1969
Karen Monastersky Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1984
Sandra Monastersky Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Ryan Monette Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1995
Lisa Monfrinotti Chestermere High School Class of 1985
Gina Moniteferrante Red Deer Lake School
Bruce Monkman Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 1965
Lisa Monkman James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1994
Carly Monroe Bowness High School Class of 2008
Jan Monson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1995
Doug Montgomery William Aberhart High School Class of 1972
Shannon Montgomery James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Anthony Montpellier St Augustine Elementary School Class of 1982
Leanne Moonah Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1988
Danny Moore St Augustine Elementary School Class of 1974
Daryl Moore Crescent Heights High School Class of 1966
James Moore St Vincent De Paul School
Lori Moore A E Cross Junior High School
Lynette Moore David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1983
Rob Moore Father Lacombe School Class of 1984
Susan Moore Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1981
Kevin Moquin St Marys High School
Mark Morales Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2007
Dean Morand Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1980
Jennifer Moravec Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1992
Janice More Bowness High School Class of 1975
Jessica More Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2008
Lance Morey Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1976
Gwynne Morgan Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2006
Karl Morgan Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1984
Kat Morgan Bob Edwards Jr High School
Margaret Morgan St Marys High School Class of 1981
Pete Morgan Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2001
Peter Morgan Bishop Grandin High School
Sandra Morgan Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1963
Sherrie Morgan Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1968
Norman Mori Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 1992
Carmen Morin Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2002
Deana Morin Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1993
Pamela Morin Chestermere High School Class of 1995
Dawn Morisseau Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Jeannie Morkin St Marys High School Class of 1977
Carol Morley Central Memorial High School
Elizabeth Moroney Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1979
Ron Moroz Crescent Heights High School Class of 1958
Cora Morrhead Thomas B Riley Jr High School
Eugene Morrie Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1975
Debbie Morris Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1976
Donna Morris Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1983
Garn Morris Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Kelly Morris William Aberhart High School Class of 1978
Pj Morris Rideau Park Elem Jr High School
Robin Morris Bowness High School Class of 1982
Robyn Morris Bowness High School Class of 1982
Sandra Morris Central Memorial High School Class of 1970
Theresa Morris Our Lady Of Peace School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.