Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Maureen Malone Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1977
John Maloney Forest Lawn Senior High School
Brent Maloyne Lord Beaverbrook High School
Jane Maltais Viscount Bennett High School
Jawid Man Dr Gordon Higgins Jr High School
Mariel Manago Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2013
Mario Mancia St Marys High School Class of 1992
April Mandar St Marys High School Class of 2004
Michele Mandelman Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1978
Michelle Mandelman Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1976
Exauce Mandono Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 2013
Carolina Mangone St Francis High School Class of 1992
Maria Mangone St Francis High School
Jamil Manji James Fowler Sr High School
Chris Mann Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1970
David Mann R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1981
Harpreet Mann Chestermere High School Class of 1996
Anita Manning Jack James High School
Dana Manning Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Kirk Manning Crescent Heights High School Class of 1973
Sean Manning Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2000
Mohamad Mansour Mt Royal Jr High School Class of 2013
Terrie Mantika Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1989
Cameron Mantkelow Central Memorial High School
Kristol Manywounds Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1989
Livia Manywounds Fairview Jr High School Class of 2003
Juan Manzano Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1994
Nico Mapanao Fr James Whelihan Elem Jr High School
Frank Marasco St Francis High School Class of 1975
Clint Marble James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Charlaine Marcelin Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1982
Donald Marcellus James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1970
Christine Marchand Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1998
Michelle Marchand Father Lacombe School Class of 1980
Phil Marchant Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1994
Tanya Marchinlo Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1996
Simonelli Marco St Cyril School Class of 1981
Tom Marenich Ernest Manning High School Class of 1981
Graham Mariacci Bishop Grandin High School
Lisa Marianovych Crescent Heights High School Class of 1992
Rosana Maric Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1989
Rosanna Maric Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Catlin Marie Bob Edwards Jr High School Class of 2012
Jo Marie St Marys High School Class of 1978
Stephen Marini Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2009
Crystal Marion Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1996
Victoria Markowski St Marys High School Class of 1993
Stacy Marks Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1976
Lisa Marney Lord Beaverbrook High School
Robin Marquardt St Francis High School Class of 1998
Alicia Marr Calgary Academy Class of 1999
Mike Marsh Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1973
Paul Marsh Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1983
Andrew Marshall James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Brenda Marshall Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1977
Erica Marshall St Marys High School Class of 2003
Erin Marshall Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 1988
Karen Marshall Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Lewis Marshall Crescent Heights High School Class of 2013
Lisa Marshall Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1982
Mike Marshall Henry Wise Wood High School
Cam Marsollier St Helena Junior High School
Alice Mart Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2004
Tim Martens Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1973
April Martin Bowness High School Class of 1973
Cathy Martin Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 1967
Frederick Martin Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1971
Kim Martin Bowness High School
Matthew Martin Father Lacombe School Class of 1992
Roberta Martin Father Lacombe School Class of 1988
Tamela Martin Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2012
Tara Martin St Vincent De Paul School Class of 2003
Valery Martin Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1967
Vivian Martin Crescent Heights High School Class of 1956
Marc Martini Holy Cross Elem Jr High School
Miranda Martino St Francis High School Class of 1987
Dan Martins Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1994
Loraine Martins Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Adam Marton Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2000
Craig Marvin Henry Wise Wood High School
Doris Maryschuk Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Gordon Masiuk St Francis High School Class of 1977
Joshua Maslamani Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 2003
Brian Mason Woodman Junior High School
Brian Mason Henry Wise Wood High School
Derek Mason Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Heather Mason William Aberhart High School Class of 2002
James Mason Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1964
Jim Mason Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1964
Donna Mass Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1987
Rose Massaquoi St Margaret School
Arlene Massy Sir Winston Churchill High School
Bob Matchel William Aberhart High School
Sean Mather Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 1985
Morgan Matheson Crescent Heights High School Class of 2001
Jimmy Mathew St Ambrose School
Heather Mathews Chestermere High School Class of 1991
Heather Mathews Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Susan Mathews William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Darcy Mathieson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1980
Nicole Matiko Midsun Junior High School Class of 2011
Laurel Matiowski William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Lori Matiowski William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Matia Matkovic James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Devon Matsalla Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1993
Samantha Matson Bowness High School Class of 2013
Chris Mattern Father Lacombe School Class of 1991
Sherry Mattern Henry Wise Wood High School
Maliq Mattews Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 2014
Hazel Matthews Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1964
Jill Matthews Dr E P Scarlett High School
Sharron Matthews Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
James Matti St Marys High School Class of 1994
Andrew Mattson Milton Williams Arts Centre Class of 2002
Kim Matusek Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
Ryan Maunier Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2000
Sonia Maxam Crescent Heights High School Class of 1987
Bill Maxwell Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1983
Curt Maxwell Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1974
Bill Maxwill Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1983
Gerald May Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Kelsey May Dr Gordon Higgins Jr High School Class of 2005
Judy Mayer St Francis High School Class of 1973
Susan Mayfield Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1975
Kyle Mayr John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2007
Mario Maz Tyndale Christian School Class of 2012
Jared Mazurat Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1996
Sheldon Mazury Crescent Heights High School Class of 1992
Angie Mazza Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1976
Danielle Mc Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Jody Mc Chestermere High School Class of 1989
Ryan Mc John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2005
Sarah Mcallistair Chestermere High School Class of 2007
Shane Mcallister James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1987
Joanne Mcalonan Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1990
Pat McAndrew Bowness High School Class of 1968
Patricia McAndrew Bowness High School Class of 1969
Shanon Mcareavy Central Memorial High School Class of 1997
Deb Mcarthur Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1975
Cammie Mcatee Ernest Manning High School Class of 1984
Linda Mcbean James Fowler Sr High School
Mel Mcbride John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1980
Teresa Mcbride Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1991
Michelle Mccaffery Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1992
Nicole McCaffrey William Aberhart High School Class of 1991
Rick Mccaffrey Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Rob Mccafrey Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1982
Rhonda McCaig James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Lawrie McCallum James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1973
Cathy Mccann Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Michelle Mccann Ernest Manning High School Class of 1985
Lynn McCarrol William Aberhart High School Class of 1971
Brenda McCarthy William Aberhart High School Class of 1967
Tim McCaughey James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1977
Leanne McCaw Central Memorial High School Class of 1987
Jason Mcclennon Foothills Academy Class of 1984
Debra Mccloskey St Ambrose School
Tish Mccloy St Marys High School Class of 1972
Marilyn McCord Central Memorial High School Class of 1975
Erin McCormack Ernest Manning High School Class of 2001
Maureen McCormack Crescent Heights High School Class of 1977
David Mccormick Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1993
Heather Mccormick Branton Junior High School
Jacob McCormick Balmoral Junior High School Class of 2013
Loretta Mccormick Chestermere High School Class of 1947
Christina McCowan Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Heather MCcowan Crescent Heights High School Class of 1981
Bob Mccoy Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1955
Rose Mccracken Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Brendan McCreanor St Marys High School
John Mccreedie Ernest Manning High School Class of 1973
John Mccreedy Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
Stephanie McCullough Central Memorial High School Class of 1998
Tracy Mccurdy James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Leanne McCurrie St Marys High School Class of 1996
Stephanie McCusker Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2009
Gilbert McCutcheon Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1975
Greg Mcdermid Bowness High School
Martin Mcdermott Springbank Cmty High School Class of 1980
Sue Mcdonagh Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1976
Bernie Mcdonald Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1968
Brenda Mcdonald St Francis High School Class of 1989
Helen Mcdonald Lord Beaverbrook High School
Nancy Mcdonald Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1984
Russell Mcdonald Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1984
Peter Mcdonnell St Bonaventure Jr High School Class of 1983
Mackenzie Mcdougal Crescent Heights High School Class of 2009
Dave Mceachern Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1993
Diane Mcechearn Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1972
Paula McElroy Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1995
Justin Mcewing Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 2000
Jason Mcfadden Red Deer Lake School Class of 1990
Teresa Mcfadden Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
Joyce Mcfadyen Crescent Heights High School Class of 1979
Helen McGillivray Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1960
Karen Mcgillivray Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1981
Colin Mcgilvery Crescent Heights High School Class of 1992
Jillian Mcgimpsey Bowness High School Class of 2002
Jessika Mcginn A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2000
Patti McGinnis St Marys High School Class of 1980
Duncan Mcgowan Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1995
Kelly McGowen Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1981
Trina Mcgrath Lord Beaverbrook High School
David McGraw St Marys High School Class of 1958
Donna McGregor William Aberhart High School Class of 1967
Evan Mcgregor Calgary Academy Class of 2008
Shannon Mcgregor Central Memorial High School Class of 1980
Melissa McGuigan Bowness High School Class of 2004
Kim Mcguire Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Peter McGuire Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1969
Tara Mchugh St Marys High School Class of 1989
Gord Mcinnes Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1982
Krista Mcinnis Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Bev Mcintosh Calgary Academy Class of 1968
Linda Mcinulty Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Jill Mciver St Jean Brebeuf Class of 1980
Nicole Mciver Central Memorial High School Class of 1995
Craig McIvor Fairview Jr High School Class of 1982
Kristina Mcivor Chestermere High School
Barry Mckay St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 1958
Leah Mckay Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1986
Leah Mckaye Sir Winston Churchill High School
Cari McKearney Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1998
Kelly Mckearney Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1996
Cory Mckeever Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1999
Jennifer McKenna Chestermere High School Class of 1996
Minja McKenna Glenmore Christian Academy
Barb Mckenzie Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1976
Carolyn McKenzie Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1974
John Mckenzie Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1977
Richard Mckenzie Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1974
Ryan Mckenzie Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2008
Cindy Mckibbin Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Samantha Mckillop Chestermere High School Class of 2009
Jacob Mckinney Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Courtenay Mckinnon Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1993
Crissy Mckinnon Dr G M Egbert Cmty School
Dan Mckinnon Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1992
James Mckinnon St Marys High School Class of 1995
John Mckinnon Central Memorial High School Class of 1961
William McKnight Crescent Heights High School Class of 1940
Linda McLachlan Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1980
Mary Mclaferty Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1970
Dillon Mclaren Nickle Junior High School
Val Mclaren F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 1972
Rick Mclarty William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Mark McLaughlin Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1998
Elliott Mclean John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1991
Sharron Mclean Bowness High School Class of 1984
Wendy McLean William Aberhart High School Class of 1979

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.