Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Bernadine Levke Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1976
Vivian Lew Ernest Manning High School
Wayne Lewanzick Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1965
Alan Lewis James Fowler Sr High School
Connie Lewis Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1982
Darlene Lewis Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1962
Dave Lewis Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Jay Lewis Crescent Heights High School Class of 1975
Jay Lewis James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1975
Madeline Lewis Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1969
Nicole Lewis Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1999
Nolan Lewis Central Memorial High School Class of 2000
Simon Lewis Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1966
Laura Leyshon St Marys High School
Crystal Li St Marys High School Class of 2008
Elva Li Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2009
Zhifan Li Tom Baines Jr High School Class of 2014
Michael Libin Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1980
Sharon Libin Ernest Manning High School Class of 1968
Chuck Licher St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1956
Charles Liggett St Bonaventure Jr High School Class of 1977
Kate Light Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
Joanne Lillywhite St Marys High School Class of 1987
Henry Lim James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1993
Mike Lima Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Kaleigh Limbert Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2005
Tony Lin Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1981
Ron Lindberg St Martha School Class of 1994
Blair Lindblad Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Robert Linder St Jean Brebeuf Class of 1978
Larry Lindholm Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1978
Larry Lindholm Ernest Manning High School
Linda Lindholm Ernest Manning High School Class of 1974
Debbi Lindhome Ernest Manning High School Class of 1976
Debbie Lindhome Ernest Manning High School Class of 1977
Larry Lindhome Ernest Manning High School
Joanne Lindsay Central Memorial High School Class of 1988
Twyla Lindsay Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1969
Susan Lindsey Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1980
Emelia Line Chestermere High School Class of 1986
Audry Lineham Bowness High School Class of 1968
Clayton Linfoot Midsun Junior High School Class of 2012
Eileen Ling Forest Lawn Senior High School
Becky Linholm Bowness High School Class of 1978
Brian Linley Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1969
Gregory Linton Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1992
Bev Lions James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1972
Joe Lisa Fairview Jr High School Class of 2003
Notacker Lisa Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Monica Lissel Father Lacombe School Class of 1996
Jane Little Bishop Grandin High School
Melanie Little Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Sundie Little Central Memorial High School Class of 1981
William Little James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1967
Gloria Littlelight Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1964
Brad Litwiller Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1992
Julain Lizarraga Our Lady Of Peace School
Alan Lloyd Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1976
Bradley Lloyd William Aberhart High School Class of 1983
Kathy Lob Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1988
Geoff Lobley William Aberhart High School Class of 1996
Jack Locke St Margaret School
Neil Lockett Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1980
Dorsey Lockie St Marys High School Class of 1955
Dennis Locking Fairview Jr High School Class of 1966
Laura Lockrem Ernest Manning High School Class of 1991
Alyson Lockwood John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1988
David Lodewyk James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Conor Logan Calgary Academy Class of 2006
Rob Logan Fairview Jr High School Class of 1979
Lynne Logue Viscount Bennett High School
Tamara Lohse Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1995
Srdjan Lojo Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2003
John Lombardo St Marys High School Class of 1977
Beth Long A E Cross Junior High School
Melissa Long Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
Lucas Longarini A E Cross Junior High School
Larry Longhurst A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1973
Fawne Longman Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2005
William Loogman St Stephen School Class of 1976
Judy Loose Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1971
Alexandrea Lord Bowness High School Class of 2007
Trevor Loria Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1985
Trudy Lorimar James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1984
Tocher Lorraine Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1976
Marton Loscher Chestermere High School Class of 2006
Tige Lou Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1986
Ian Louden Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1997
Val Louden James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1979
Ian Loudon Lord Beaverbrook High School
Brent Louie St Marys High School Class of 1992
Jane Louis Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1975
Boire Louise Father Lacombe School Class of 1981
Afroditi Lourdas Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1975
Desiree Louw Ernest Manning High School Class of 1992
Adam Lovasz Bishop Mcnally High School
Cameron Loveday Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1955
Linda Lovelin Branton Junior High School
Bruce Lovell Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1980
Dana Lovell Bowness High School Class of 1982
Laurel Lowe Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
Ben Lowther Crescent Heights High School Class of 1965
Pam Lowther Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1970
Daniel Loya St Marys High School
Warren Lu Father Lacombe School Class of 2002
Daniela Lucciola St Marys High School Class of 2000
Frank Lucente St Michael School Class of 1974
Leslie Ludie Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1974
Carol Ludvigsen Woodman Junior High School Class of 1964
Cindy Luebke Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1978
Sheila Luey Viscount Bennett High School
Barry Luft Viscount Bennett High School
Jesse Luft Simon Fraser Jr High School
Greg Luhr A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1977
Yucy Lui Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2007
Margaret Luider Bowness High School Class of 1973
Casey Luk Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1996
Donald Luk St Marys High School Class of 1994
Ken Lukes Viscount Bennett High School
Jared Lukomski Chestermere High School Class of 2001
Ingrid Lundteigen A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1975
Lorraine Lusisich St Marys High School Class of 1960
Cheryl Lutz Viscount Bennett High School
Donna Lutz Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1970
Gregory Lutz Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1976
Suzanne Lutz Thomas B Riley Jr High School Class of 1978
Murray Luxford William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Joshua Luzon A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2010
Joshua Luzon Ernest Manning High School Class of 1990
Keith Luzon Ernest Manning High School Class of 2008
Christine Luzzi Bishop Grandin High School
Mary Luzzi Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Derek Lyall Bishop Grandin High School
Joan Lyder Crescent Heights High School Class of 1985
Alana Lye Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1992
Laila Lyhne James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1965
Mike Lynch Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Darrell Lynnett Ernest Manning High School Class of 1973
Dori Lyric Sir Wilfrid Laurier Jr High School Class of 1984
Rebecca Lyster Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1997
Sarah Lyster Central Memorial High School Class of 1993
Cindy Ma Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2003
Joyti Ma Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2001
Patty Ma Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 1993
Steve Ma Simon Fraser Jr High School
Steven Ma Simon Fraser Jr High School
Debbie Maahs Central Memorial High School Class of 1975
Wayne Maas A E Cross Junior High School
Wayne Maass A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1973
Marcus Mabee Central Memorial High School Class of 2003
Shannon Maccormick Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1981
Laura Macculloch Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1983
Martin Macdermott Springbank Cmty High School Class of 1980
Brad MacDonald Chestermere High School Class of 1998
Brennan Macdonald St Francis High School Class of 1983
Cindy Macdonald Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1975
Clarissa MacDonald Jack James High School Class of 1986
Colette MacDonald Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1982
Darren Macdonald David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1979
Gavin Macdonald Foothills Academy Class of 2012
Graham Macdonald Central Memorial High School Class of 1980
Jason Macdonald Chestermere High School Class of 1998
Kelly Macdonald St Stephen School
Melody Macdonald A E Cross Junior High School
Michelle Macdonald Father Lacombe School
Paul Macdonald Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1976
Ryan Macdonald Chestermere High School Class of 2003
Brent Macdonell St Marys High School Class of 1986
Lori Macdonell St Monica School Class of 1987
Sally Macdonld Central Memorial High School Class of 1981
Brent Macdonnel St Marys High School Class of 1991
Elizabeth Macdougall Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2011
Diane Maceachern Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1972
Alexis MacFadgen Montgomery Jr High School Class of 2009
Richard Macfarlane Bishop Grandin High School
Sarah MacFayden Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2005
Doreen Macfie Bowness High School Class of 1970
Scott Macgregor James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1980
Diane Macheachern Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1972
Monika Macierewicz Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1984
Monika Macierewicz St Francis High School Class of 1984
Cameron Mack Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1971
Julia Mack Central Memorial High School Class of 2005
Mackenzie Mack Terry Fox Junior High School Class of 1996
Darcy Mackay Father Lacombe School Class of 1984
Esabelle MacKense Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1964
Daneal MacKenzie R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1974
Darren Mackenzie Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1982
Elizabeth Mackenzie Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1964
Leanne Mackenzie St Marys High School Class of 1986
Misha Mackenzie James Fowler Sr High School
Shannon MacKenzie James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1983
Stacey MacKenzie William Aberhart High School Class of 1984
Janet Mackimmie Central Memorial High School Class of 1962
Nancy Mackin Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1972
John Mackinnon Central Memorial High School Class of 1961
Jeff Maclean Chestermere High School Class of 1986
Ken Maclean Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1993
Kenneth Maclean Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1993
Ben Macleod Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Rhonda Macleod Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1970
Denis Macneil Our Lady Of Assumption School Class of 1984
Jon Macoy Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1987
Amanda MacPherson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Heather MacPherson Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1975
Bob Macrae Ernest Manning High School Class of 1972
Ken Macrae Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1977
Christina Macwilliam Viscount Bennett High School
Laurie Macwilliams Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1976
Lance Madden Bowness High School Class of 1987
Jim Maddocks Central Memorial High School Class of 1979
Joseph Madeira Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Marilyn Mader Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 1983
Polly Madill St Marys High School Class of 1958
Rick Madsen Crescent Heights High School Class of 1963
Ron Maeers Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1981
Marshall Maegan Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1999
Brent Magnun Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1991
Ryan Magotiaux Father Lacombe School Class of 2006
Ian Maguire Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1983
Marc Maguire St Stephen School Class of 1989
Maureen Maguire Forest Lawn Senior High School
Jeff Mah Dr E P Scarlett High School
Tyler Mah F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 2013
Linda Mahar Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1966
Terry Mahar Crescent Heights High School Class of 1972
Debbie Mahoney St Marys High School Class of 1970
Maureen Mahony St Francis High School Class of 1979
Erica Maidment Western Canada Sr High School
Enza Maione Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Joanne Malach Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Rachel Malahay Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1984
Ruth Malahay Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Jodi Malcolm Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1992
Jodie Malcolm Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1992
Robert Malcolm Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1985
Tyler Malcolm Central Memorial High School Class of 2010
Donna Male Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Dianne Malin Chestermere High School Class of 1988
Don Malin Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1961
Pat Mallett Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1966
Subir Mallick St Michael School
Remi Mallot Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1998
Sandra Malmberg Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1980
Shelley Malo Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
George Malomsoky Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Maureen Malone Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1977
John Maloney Forest Lawn Senior High School
Brent Maloyne Lord Beaverbrook High School
Jane Maltais Viscount Bennett High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.