Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

Name High School Grad Year
Andrew Jones St Francis High School Class of 1979
Ashley Jones Woodman Junior High School Class of 2001
Bernice Jones Crescent Heights High School Class of 1958
Bill Jones James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1973
Billy Jones Forest Lawn Senior High School
Chris Jones Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1982
Cora Jones Our Lady Of Assumption School Class of 1958
David Jones Georges P Vanier Jr High School
Debra Jones Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Donald Jones St Marys High School Class of 1975
Florence Jones Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1940
Hazel Jones Crescent Heights High School Class of 1944
John Jones Forest Lawn Senior High School
Justin Jones Clarence Sansom Jr High School
Keith Jones St Francis High School Class of 1983
Linda Jones James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1968
Loralee Jones Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1984
Lori Jones Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1980
Lou Jones Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Maria Jones Western Canada Sr High School
Mary Jones Crescent Heights High School Class of 1967
Mary Jones Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Mary Jones Crescent Heights High School Class of 1958
Maryann Jones Crescent Heights High School Class of 1968
Michelle Jones James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Mike Jones West Island College Class of 2012
Robert Jones Crescent Heights High School Class of 1939
Roxanne Jones A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1969
Roy Jones William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Sarah Jones Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1999
Scott Jones Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 1995
Shannon Jones St Francis High School Class of 2012
Susannah Jones Bowness High School
William Jones Central Memorial High School Class of 1986
William Jones St Marys High School Class of 1975
Rian Jong St Francis High School
Hans Jongeling Red Deer Lake School Class of 1989
Kiran Jonnalagadda Tom Baines Jr High School Class of 2009
Cory Jordan Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2001
Paul Jordan St Marys High School Class of 1969
Trent Jordan Fr James Whelihan Elem Jr High School Class of 1987
Veronica Jordan Central Memorial High School Class of 1976
Carrie Jorgensen Chestermere High School
Peter Jorgensen Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1972
Scott Jorgensen Woodman Junior High School Class of 1986
Tim Jorgensen Chestermere High School
Maria Jose Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2011
Luzon Joshua A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2009
Greg Joyce Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Szakacs Judi Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Young Judy James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1975
Sherry Juke Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Sheena Julio St Marys High School Class of 2000
David Jullien David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1994
Gay Jumpsen Western Canada Sr High School
Sherry Junger Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Richard Junkar Chestermere High School Class of 1996
Joseph Jurtsuk Father Lacombe School
Tom Jutcovich Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1968
Rupinder Jutla Jack James High School Class of 2013
Wasim Kabalan Crescent Heights High School Class of 1989
Zaher Kaddoura Father Lacombe School Class of 1991
Marym Kadri Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1992
Marcie Kagi Chestermere High School Class of 1995
Ian Kaiser James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1974
Monica Kakoschke Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1984
Jeremy Kalanuk Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1995
Tracy Kalbfleisch Crescent Heights High School Class of 1991
Victor Kalika Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2003
Chris Kalmet William Aberhart High School Class of 1985
Tim Kalupar Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1982
Andrew Kamel St Martha School Class of 1994
Rana Kamel Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1989
Hannah Kaminski St Francis High School Class of 2011
Linda Kamis Ernest Manning High School Class of 1969
Jamie Kammer Father Lacombe School Class of 1986
Katherine Kampen Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1995
Dalene Kane Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Ryan Kanee Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1995
Lyndon Kanishiro Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1985
Ahmad Kanjee Calgary Academy Class of 2011
Margot Kanuka St Marys High School Class of 1979
Paul Karalik Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 1986
Margaret Karaszkiewicz St Bonaventure Jr High School Class of 1987
John Kardash St Marys High School Class of 1993
Stokell Karee James Fowler Sr High School
Peter Karmis Ernest Manning High School Class of 1987
George Karoly St Marys High School Class of 1978
Ryan Karoly St Marys High School Class of 1978
Jodi Karperien Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Stephen Kaschl St Marys High School Class of 1979
Chad Kasha Chestermere High School
Michael Kashai Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 2000
Mitchell Kasprick Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1969
Fazz Kassam Chestermere High School Class of 2007
Mercer Kathleen Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1964
Anderson Kathy James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1982
Wisam Katoue A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2004
Jane Kats Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1973
Jim Katyi Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1973
Kim Katzenberger Crescent Heights High School Class of 1983
Kim Katzenburger Crescent Heights High School Class of 1984
Komaljit Kaur Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 2002
Monica Kaura Colonel Macleod School Class of 1993
Karen Kausche Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Linda Kautz Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1970
Ryan Kaye A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1990
Dillan Kaylor Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2012
Joseph Kayola St Margaret School
Jamie Kazma St Marys High School Class of 2005
Debbie Kea Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1973
Debbie Keanrns Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1970
Chris Kearney Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1986
Shayne Keboss Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1998
Karen Keebler Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1980
Roseanne Keel St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1966
Jon Keeler Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2003
Marilyn Keeler St Francis High School Class of 1971
Walter Keeler St Francis High School Class of 1969
Bruce Keen Lord Beaverbrook High School
Kelly Keen Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1982
Laura Keenan St Matthew School Class of 1978
Niven Keenan Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1978
Susan Keenan Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1977
Karen Keetley Harold Panabaker Jr High School
Dave Kehoe Central Memorial High School Class of 1974
Joe Kehoe Central Memorial High School Class of 1993
Kendra Keir Central Memorial High School Class of 1986
Mackensie Keith Midsun Junior High School
Madison Keith Midsun Junior High School
Patricia Kejeldson F E Osborne Jr High School
Alexis Keller Louise Dean Center Class of 2016
Lee Keller Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2001
Nancy Keller St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1977
Justin Kellner Montgomery Jr High School
Justin Kellner Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 2007
Clare Kelly St Marys High School Class of 1993
Darryl Kelly Sir John A Macdonald Jr High
David Kelly Crescent Heights High School Class of 1981
Heather Kelly Ernest Manning High School Class of 1974
Jack Kelly St Jean Brebeuf Class of 1972
Kathy Kelly Lord Beaverbrook High School
Leah Kelm Jack James High School Class of 2008
Janice Kelner James Fowler Sr High School
Andy Kemp Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1962
Craig Kendall Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1980
Kris Kendall St Marys High School Class of 1992
Michelle Kendell Wilma Hansen Jr High School
Kim Kendrick Lord Beaverbrook High School
Angela Kennedy Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1991
David Kennedy St Rose Of Lima School
Heidi Kennedy James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1997
Kate Kennedy F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 2002
Krystal Kennedy Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Sheldon Kennedy St Marys High School Class of 1989
Stephen Kennedy Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1991
Terri Kent Springbank Cmty High School
Chad Kereluk Jack James High School Class of 1986
Diane Kermack Crescent Heights High School Class of 1966
John Kerrison William Aberhart High School Class of 1980
Tazim Keshani Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Shannon Ketchum Lord Beaverbrook High School
Mimi Keung Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2000
Cruz Kevin St Marys High School Class of 2010
Shayne Kevoss Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1998
Lois Keyes Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1971
Jamie Keylock John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1976
Linda Keylock Crescent Heights High School Class of 1973
Robert Keys Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1975
Jade Kha Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1995
Marwan Khalek Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Heba Khalil Bishop Carroll High School Class of 2001
Heba Khalil Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2001
Altmish Khan Langevin Cmty School
Bilal Khan Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1996
Charmaine Khan Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1985
Mahum Khan Chestermere High School
Mina Khan Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 1997
Muhammad Khan Chestermere High School
Patricia Khan St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1977
Sally Khan Crescent Heights High School Class of 1970
Shira Khan Crescent Heights High School Class of 1971
Zainab Khan Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2012
Kamalvir Khara Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2000
Gurpreet Kharey Chestermere High School Class of 2009
Agnes Khu Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1977
Nabeel Khudabux Fairview Jr High School
Hang Khun Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1990
Babita Khurana James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1987
Rikki Kidd A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1992
Warron Kidneyball Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1985
Brandon Kilthau Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 2003
Aaron Kimbers Cardinal Newman School
Aj Kimer Jack James High School Class of 2010
Brenda Kincaid Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1976
Margaret Kincaid Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1977
Alexis King Bishop Grandin High School
Allistar King Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1990
Amanda King Chinook Winds Adventist Acd Class of 2009
Amy King James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1993
Bill King Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1979
Danny King Balmoral Junior High School
Dave King John Ware Junior High School Class of 1981
Gerald King Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1965
Joy King Crescent Heights High School Class of 1979
Kevin King St Marys High School
Louise King Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1971
Norma King Chestermere High School Class of 1976
Sean King St Marys High School Class of 2002
William King Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1979
Robert Kingdon Dr G M Egbert Cmty School Class of 1984
Jim Kingery Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1978
Clifford Kingsbury Bowness High School Class of 1980
Jodi Kingsep Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1988
Kevin Kinsella St Marys High School Class of 1983
Lorne Kinsella St Marys High School Class of 1983
Ian Kinsman R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1966
Ian Kinsman Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1970
Jim Kinsman Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1969
Kent Kinsman Bowness High School Class of 1997
Irving Kipnes Crescent Heights High School Class of 1958
Leona Kirby James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1968
Denise Kirk John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1986
Jacquey Kirkland Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1963
Leanne Kirsch John Diefenbaker High School
Warner Kirschner Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
Jessica Kirwin Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1977
Scott Kiser Dr E P Scarlett High School
Stephanie Kiser Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2002
Colin Kisko Mt Royal Jr High School Class of 1973
Julius Kiss St Marys High School Class of 1963
Peter Kiss Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2003
Patrick Kitto Woodman Junior High School Class of 1961
Ryan Kitto St Marys High School Class of 1990
Kelly Kittridge Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1980
Visti Kjar Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1993
Kar Kla Woodman Junior High School Class of 1980
Ron Klarholz Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Bruce Klassen Bishop Grandin High School
Cindy Klassen Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1981
Lorne Klassen Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1970
Jason Kleef Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1988
Bradley Klein A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1976
Mary Kleinjans Bishop Grandin High School
Alycia Klestinec William Aberhart High School Class of 1999
Allison Klincker Bowness High School Class of 2006
Bernie Klincker Bowness High School
Erin Klockow Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1990
John Kluane Jack James High School Class of 1999
Josh Kluane Jack James High School Class of 2000

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.